472,013
edits
LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="float: right;" border=""; width="300" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|{{zad02}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|[[File:Nophoto.gif|200px|link=]]<br>Barangay Seal | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Zamboanga del norte baliguian.png|300px|link=]]<br>Baliguian within Zamboanga del Norte | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top align=center style="BACKGROUND: #E5E5E5; ">|[[Zamboanga Del Norte Map|<font size=3 color=green>Interactive Google Satellite Map of Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines</font>]] | |valign=top align=center style="BACKGROUND: #E5E5E5; ">|[[Zamboanga Del Norte Map|<font size=3 color=green>Interactive Google Satellite Map of Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|[[File:Zamboanga del norte philippines map locator.png|300px|link=Zamboanga Del Norte Map]]<br>Zamboanga del Norte within Mindanao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|{{zad01}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|[[File:Nophoto.gif|200px|link=]]<br>Barangay Hall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|{{iframe01}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=5>Mamawan, [[Baliguian%2C_Zamboanga_del_Norte%2C_Philippines|Baliguian]],<br>[[Zamboanga_del_Norte_Province%2C_Philippines|<font color=green>Zamboanga Del Norte</font>]], [[Philippines|<font color=orange>'''Philippines'''</font>]]</font><br> | <font size=5>Mamawan, [[Baliguian%2C_Zamboanga_del_Norte%2C_Philippines|Baliguian]],<br>[[Zamboanga_del_Norte_Province%2C_Philippines|<font color=green>Zamboanga Del Norte</font>]], [[Philippines|<font color=orange>'''Philippines'''</font>]]</font><br> |