LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Difference between revisions of "Calzada, Taguig City, Philippines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→ → Go back HOME to Zamboanga: the Portal to the Philippines.
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="float: right;" border=""; width="300" | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|{{zad02}} | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[file:nophoto.gif|150px|link=]]<br>Barangay Seal | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Metro manila map (1).png|300px|link=]]<br>Taguig City is one of the 17 cities within [[Cities_of_the_philippines_in_Metro_Manila|Metro Manila]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center |[[File:Taguig_city_map_locator.png|300px|link=Taguig City Map]]<br>Taguig City Within Metro Manila | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Region 13 NCR (National Capital Region).png|300px|link=]]<br>NCR within Luzon | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|{{zad01}} | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[file:nophoto.gif|200px|link=]]<br>Barangay Hall | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|{{iframe01}} | |||
|} | |||
<font size=5>Calzada,<br>[[Taguig_City%2C_Philippines|Taguig City]], [[Philippines|<font color=orange>'''Philippines'''</font>]]</font><br> | <font size=5>Calzada,<br>[[Taguig_City%2C_Philippines|Taguig City]], [[Philippines|<font color=orange>'''Philippines'''</font>]]</font><br> |