472,013
edits
LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
!Year/Passed | !Year/Passed | ||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
||[[Febril Noveau Chua|Febril]] | |||
||N. | |||
||[[Febril Noveau Chua|Chua]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2013 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
||[[Chrystel Natalie Santos|Chrystel]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Chrystel Natalie Santos|Santos]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2013 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
||[[Angelo Hamoy|Angelo]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Angelo Hamoy|Hamoy]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2013 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
||[[Roger Araneta|Roger]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Roger Araneta|Araneta]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2013 12.16 | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
||[[Alsyied Sali|Alsyied]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Alsyied Sali|Sali]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2013 12.16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4409 | |4409 |