472,013
edits
LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
*Historian: | *Historian: | ||
*Sgt. at Arms: [[Lawrence N. Empeynado]] | *Sgt. at Arms: [[Lawrence N. Empeynado]] | ||
* | *Brothr Herald: | ||
*Grand Lady Chancellor: [[Joanna Mari D. Mas]] | *Grand Lady Chancellor: [[Joanna Mari D. Mas]] | ||
*Prime Lady Chancellor: [[Gia Margeliza Enriquez]] | *Prime Lady Chancellor: [[Gia Margeliza Enriquez]] | ||
Line 1,956: | Line 1,956: | ||
|| | || | ||
||1974 | ||1974 | ||
| | |- | ||
|| | |||
||[[Erlinda Saavedra|Erlinda]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Erlinda Saavedra|Saavedra]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Ma. Lourdes Saavedra|Ma. Lourdes]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Ma. Lourdes Saavedra|Saavedra]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Nurhaisa Sabdani|Nurhaisa]] | |||
||Middle_Initial | |||
||[[Nurhaisa Sabdani|Sabdani]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||19819 | |||
||[[Jay P. Sabijon|Jay]] | |||
||P. | |||
||[[Jay P. Sabijon|Sabijon]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||[[:Image:W Brod jay Sabihon-Beta Nu.jpg|Picture]] | |||
||1992 | |||
|- | |||
||16412 | |||
||[[Ramon L. Sagrado|Ramon]] | |||
||L. | |||
||[[Ramon L. Sagrado|Sagrado]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1971 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Vincent Saldarriega|Vincent]] | |||
||Middle_Initial | |||
||[[Vincent Saldarriega|Saldarriega]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||Lamitan, Basilan:occupation-fireman | |||
||1980 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[George Sallomon|George]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[George Sallomon|Sallomon]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||idnumber | |||
||[[Akmad Yadzdi Salmani|Akmad]] | |||
||L. | |||
||[[Akmad Yadzdi Salmani|Salmani]] | |||
||Little boy | |||
||Rebirth | |||
|| | |||
||2006-B | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Rajeev T. Sappayani|Rajeev]] | |||
||T. | |||
||[[Rajeev T. Sappayani|Sappayani]] | |||
||Crystal Maiden | |||
||Apollo Seven | |||
|| | |||
||2010-B | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Bernardo Sampayan|Bernardo]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Bernardo Sampayan|Sampayan]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||10095 | |||
||[[Eulogio O. San Juan Jr.|Eulogio, Jr.]] | |||
||O. | |||
||[[Eulogio O. San Juan Jr.|San Juan]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1973 | |||
|- | |||
||14726 | |||
||[[Percival V. Sanchez|Percival]] | |||
||V. | |||
||[[Percival V. Sanchez|Sanchez]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1989 | |||
|- | |||
||19807 | |||
||[[Oliver A. Santiago|Oliver]] | |||
||A. | |||
||[[Oliver A. Santiago|Santiago]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1992 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Easter Deles Santos|Easter Deles]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Easter Deles Santos|Santos]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2003-A | |||
|- | |||
||15360 | |||
||[[Edwin P. Serrano|Edwin]] | |||
||P. | |||
||[[Edwin P. Serrano|Serrano]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1984 | |||
|- | |||
||19818 | |||
||[[Kenneth A. Sescon|Kenneth]] | |||
||A. | |||
||[[Kenneth A. Sescon|Sescon]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1993 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Peter Angelo S. Sescon|Peter Angelo]] | |||
||S. | |||
||[[Peter Angelo S. Sescon|Sescon]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||Rituallized November 14, 2009 | |||
||2006A | |||
|- | |||
||14114 | |||
||[[Mark Astep L. Siriban|Mark Astep]] | |||
||L. | |||
||[[Mark Astep L. Siriban|Siriban]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1986 | |||
|- | |||
||8006 | |||
||[[roderick Solis|Roderick]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[roderick Solis|Solis]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1973 | |||
|- | |||
||7584 | |||
||[[Jerry A. Solis|Jerry]] | |||
||A. | |||
||[[Jerry A. Solis|Solis]] | |||
||Baptismal_Nam | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1978 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Jessica Sumergido|Jessica]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Jessica Sumergido|Sumergido]] | |||
||alfie | |||
|| | |||
||co-founder of Zeta Rho (WMSU) | |||
||1973 03.04 | |||
|} | |||
==Beta Nu Roster '''T''' to '''Z'''== | |||
<table border="1" cellSpacing="0"> | |||
<tr> | <tr> | ||
<td> | <td width="94">ID Number</td> | ||
<td> | <td width="110">First Name</td> | ||
<td> | <td>M.I.</td> | ||
<td> | <td width="110">Last Name</td> | ||
<td></td> | <td></td> | ||
<td> | <td>Year/Passed</td> | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||