472,013
edits
LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
*If you do not feel confident in adding your name or a fellow brother's or sister's name directly to the list below, you may try to enter the name or names in the DISCUSSION page ([http://www.zamboanga.com/z/index.php?title=Talk:Beta_nu_members CLICK HERE]). Someone will come along and transfer them to the correct place. | *If you do not feel confident in adding your name or a fellow brother's or sister's name directly to the list below, you may try to enter the name or names in the DISCUSSION page ([http://www.zamboanga.com/z/index.php?title=Talk:Beta_nu_members CLICK HERE]). Someone will come along and transfer them to the correct place. | ||
*It's easy: [[Special:Userlogin|'''Log-in, be a member and start editing.''']] | *It's easy: [[Special:Userlogin|'''Log-in, be a member and start editing.''']] | ||
*<font size=3>'''Now you can sort each column in Ascending or Descending order by simply clicking on the Arrow.'''</font> | *<font size=3>'''Now you can sort each column in Ascending or Descending order by simply clicking on the Arrow.'''</font> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
||Batch_Name | ||Batch_Name | ||
||Any_comments | ||Any_comments | ||
|| | ||Year_month_date | ||
Suggestion: Just copy the example above start from the "|- to month.date" then just insert it where you want. | Suggestion: Just copy the example above start from the "|- to month.date" then just insert it where you want. | ||
**DO NOT ADD Bro or Sis to the Names. | **DO NOT ADD Bro or Sis to the Names. | ||
Line 776: | Line 775: | ||
|| | || | ||
||1986 | ||1986 | ||
|- | |||
||1978-0783 | |||
||[[Faustine_Dexter_Dangilan|Dexter]] | |||
||DC | |||
||[[Faustine_Dexter_Dangilan|DANGILAN]] | |||
|| | |||
||Torogededo | |||
|| | |||
||1978 | |||
|- | |||
||7582 | |||
||[[Donell_Dangilan|Donell]] | |||
||DC | |||
||[[Donell_Dangilan|DANGILAN]] | |||
||Torojededo | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1978 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Milagros Jaldon de Jesus|Milagros]] | |||
||J. | |||
||[[Milagros Jaldon de Jesus|De Jesus]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||1970 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
||[[Gerald L. De la Peña|Gerald]] | |||
||L. | |||
||[[Gerald L. De la Peña|De la Peña]] | |||
|| | |||
||Oceans 09 | |||
|| | |||
||2009A | |||
|- | |||
||2002-36873 | |||
||[[Rhowel De Los Reyes|Rhowel]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Rhowel De Los Reyes|De Los Reyes]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2002 | |||
|- | |||
||44342 | |||
||[[Shiecel De Los Reyes|Shiecel]] | |||
|| | |||
||[[Shiecel De Los Reyes|De Los Reyes]] | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||2003-A | |||
|- | |||
||26896 | |||
||[[Benjamin B. De Peralta|Benjamin]] | |||
||B. | |||
||[[Benjamin B. De Peralta|De Peralta]] II | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 788: | Line 850: | ||
<td>Year/Passed</td> | <td>Year/Passed</td> | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||
<tr> | <tr> | ||
<td>15889</td> | <td>15889</td> |