Register as a User. If already registered LOG IN. Help this community by editing pages or by UPLOADING PICTURES.

Difference between revisions of "Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013"

From Philippines
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines)
(Manabo, Abra, Philippines)
Line 1,531: Line 1,531:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo D Padre]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo D Padre]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Amado B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Amado B Domingo]]
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Crispin C AyatJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Crispin C Ayat Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Camilo B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Camilo B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Editha B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Editha B Catriz]]
Line 1,544: Line 1,544:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Monico D Santos]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Monico D Santos]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Cristina P Ayson]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Cristina P Ayson]]
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Norberto L SulaJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Norberto L Sula Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Matias P Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Matias P Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Prestley L Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Prestley L Paredes]]
Line 1,563: Line 1,563:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A Pe Benito]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A Pe Benito]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Roberto G Blando]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Roberto G Blando]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sosimo B BiaresJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sosimo B Biares Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Vernon B Biares]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Vernon B Biares]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Crisanto B BarbonJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Crisanto B Barbon Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carmelo B Banza]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carmelo B Banza]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lamberto A Ancheta]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lamberto A Ancheta]]
Line 1,593: Line 1,593:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Nazar Wayne A Bobiles]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Nazar Wayne A Bobiles]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerry A Abayon]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerry A Abayon]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jose B DomingoSr.]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jose B Domingo Sr.]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugene L Lageplep]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugene L Lageplep]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Miguel D Pagada]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Miguel D Pagada]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ryan D BaganiSr.]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ryan D Bagani Sr.]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Arnel Joseph C Severo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Arnel Joseph C Severo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Freddie G Guadalope]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Freddie G Guadalope]]
Line 1,605: Line 1,605:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lacto D Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lacto D Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Elvira E Bucalong]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Elvira E Bucalong]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Pio B VakeraJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Pio B Vakera Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Rodrigo T Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Rodrigo T Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Alexis B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Alexis B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Roidrigo B Ammasi]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Roidrigo B Ammasi]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Elmer D GayaoJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Elmer D Gayao Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Julio P Ayat]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Julio P Ayat]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynaldo P Almazan]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynaldo P Almazan]]
Line 1,619: Line 1,619:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Virgilio P Purisima]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Virgilio P Purisima]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Bryan Jayson P Mangaliman]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Bryan Jayson P Mangaliman]]
 +
 
==[[Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
==[[Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Laudemeir M Sibayan]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Laudemeir M Sibayan]]

Revision as of 11:28, 8 August 2013

List of the 27 Municipalities in the Abra Province within Region XIV-CAR in the Republic of The Philippines
Bangued (capital) Boliney Bucay Bucloc Daguioman Danglas Dolores La Paz Lacub Lagangilang Lagayan Langiden Licuan-Baay Luba Malibcong Manabo Peñarrubia Pidigan Pilar Sallapadan San Isidro San Juan San Quintin Tayum Tineg Tubo Villaviciosa

Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013

Bangued Abra Philippines

Boliney Abra Philippines

Bucay Abra Philippines

Bucloc Abra Philippines

Daguioman Abra Philippines

Danglas Abra Philippines

Dolores Abra Philippines

La Paz Abra Philippines

Lacub, Abra, Philippines

Lagangilang, Abra, Philippines

Lagayan, Abra, Philippines

Langiden, Abra, Philippines

Licuan-Baay, Abra, Philippines

Luba, Abra, Philippines

Malibcong, Abra, Philippines

Manabo, Abra, Philippines

Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines

Pidigan, Abra, Philippines

Pilar, Abra, Philippines

Sallapadan, Abra, Philippines

San Isidro, Abra, Philippines

San Juan, Abra, Philippines

San Quintin, Abra, Philippines

Tayum, Abra, Philippines

Tineg, Abra, Philippines

Tubo, Abra, Philippines

Villaviciosa, Abra, Philippines