Register as a User. If already registered LOG IN. Help this community by editing pages or by UPLOADING PICTURES.

Barangays Elected Officials of Mountain for the term of 2010 - 2013

From Philippines
Jump to navigation Jump to search

List of Municipalities in the Mountain Province within Region XIV-CAR in the Republic of The Philippines
Barlig || Bauko || Besao || Bontoc (Capital) || Natonin || Paracelis || Sabangan || Sadanga || Sagada || Tadian
Cities in the Mountain Province: None

Barangays Elected Officials of Mountain for the term of 2010 - 2013

Barlig, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Hilario A Nabunat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Israel C Sao-Ang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Benny A Ateo-An
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dionisio C ChungalanJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: William W CutigJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Amelita A Sin-Od
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Patrick A Pul-Agan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rolly S Agyao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, CHUPAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Analiza L Ayawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Daniel Revo C Naulgan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cyrila P Manadchay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Donato P Chocayag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edwin C Lumpanga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jun S Tawiyon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ruby F Ligyasi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Annie M Dizon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Amado L AbiasanSr.
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, FIANGTIN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Zebulon F Kiat-Ong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Boas A Polec-Eo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Nelson O Tornacon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Tito L Ayongchi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carolda A Wacchan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Juliet C Matinac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ronald Allan C Manao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Meralyn K Oryan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Frederick Y Ongan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, GAWANA (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: John Fargo S Ingson
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Saturnino A Fiarokat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Tomas A Attaban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eduardo F Foyagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Siano W Fiayongan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lourdes L Tawiyon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joel F Nacyom
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mundo L Fiakwachang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfred K Gumafay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, KALEO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ronabel T Fiansan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Julita A Gongon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Wilfredo G Fianisor
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Marcelino M Binmuyag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodrigo C Layao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jerry M Tucyap
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roland P Kinorman
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mario P Lang-Oy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lamberto L Llopis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LATANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aleli L Aminor
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joel M Liason
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Janet M Chogsayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Johnny F Bocalan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Magno B Finmara
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nelson D CaelSr.
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Moises C Chupisna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Charles B Lacson
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Wilfredo B Masadao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS KANLURAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Bobby Mon B Cawe
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ramon A Balilis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lorenzo M Lapon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elisa K Bocalan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Caster L Salimbuat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jovencio M Alipit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roland C Forosan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juvilyn A Conrado
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rexibar B Charaychay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LIAS SILANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jassem A Balilis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Irene N Mayos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Johnny M Agpad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Cornelio C Agpad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Redentor C Liwaden
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Efren L Enmodias
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gringo M Agpad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dizon E Amsiwon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leon L Pan-Oy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LINGOY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Clarence F Agpad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eusebio E Chattom
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jonita P Patacsil
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rudy K Chuycawon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ursula B Mundo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Segio F Cayasfon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mildred M Kinomon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Aram S Tenangag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ola O Salingkod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, LUNAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Junry O Camrot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Johnson F Espilan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Merilyn T Dakilay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nena N Fomanos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Velasco F Colyogon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Adonis F Lomas-E
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Francis C Focad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Primitiva W Witawit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Salibad C Sigcop
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, MACALANA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jonill C Fiastin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Raymond A Aprog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Annilyn M Enanglisan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fely C Malanna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Virgilio K Berto
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Manaces L Joseph
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bayani N Orbaton
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Charlie O Oyami
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Johnny B Tubay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BARLIG, OGOOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Geraldine C Ongaron

Bauko, Mountain Province, Philippines

Besao, Mountain Province, Philippines

Bontoc, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Benjamin K Awangan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ben M Dapig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Theodoro M Bagawili
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Andres P CortesSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jerry T Bangoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Morris K Macayba
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mary S Malecdan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marlon A Kis-Ing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB ORIENTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Cristine Mocyat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Hye M Bellang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romeo K Langagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Harry D Waking
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 4: John B BellangJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gregorio B Gawidan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Elsie M Martinez
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Godfrey P Indongsan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Crispin M Dapig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, ALAB PROPER: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Tanny Fe K Mangagley
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Juanito D Damayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Fermin A Atiteo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Brando P Pang-Etan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Erlinda W Dicang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Julio B Paleyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Besty Ann T Bacala
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Felix C Awing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bryan Byrd B Bellang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BALILI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Whitny Dee May P Lumbag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Israel Longbian
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rey T Gaston
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Natikpor M Moyamoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Manuel D Sacyaten
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pabling M Lippad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: George S Sungduan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joseph B Lacwin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juan D Laboy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BAYYO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Brian Lacwin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Carlos F Allatog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ignacio T May-Ao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ramon S Kalang-Ad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ricardo F Chakas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Paula S Pangesfan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonio G Pat-Ogan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Francis F Limog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alexander N Fanaang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, BONTOC ILI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kate Y Limmayog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Timothy N PongadJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Joseph T Damayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Didaco D LingbananJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Francis T Lotoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Juliet F Awichen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jaime A Kewan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Asuncion W Diaz
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jimmy K Cherwaken
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CALUTTIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Imee Charisma A Awichen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Junifer C Afaten
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alfonso L Sangga-An
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jackson L Dulay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Paulina C Onga-Ong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rebecca L Sumerfey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Paul A Anongos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Angelina M Wanawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Manuel N Mara
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, CANEO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Michelle Codiamat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pio M Para-An
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Daniel M Layagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Felipe F Aboli
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Samson P Banganan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Allyson A Futalleg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lapa-An A Maskit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Daniel C Maskay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mathew K Palangeo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, DALICAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gabby M Mamilig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Oscar P Dao-Ayen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Joyce P Paclayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romeo B Tabcao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elena B Elwas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Quirino D Paydowan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Anastacio M Basingao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ricardo S Cabay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rudy B Gittabao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GONOGON: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jantzen D Dacyon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: George N EkidSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Laurence L FarrongJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Delfin T Winni
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Thomas S Longatan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dunstan C Kewakew
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benson F AowesSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Hillary A Charongen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ninian K Lang-Agan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, GUINAANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jakester T Nawen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Manuel F Chad-Ayas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Albert A Longi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rose S Tarnate
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Luis A Culallad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Andrew G Chagyowen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Clayward K Yoga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jonic G Payocyoc
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jose A Kedawen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MAINIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lilibeth P Cayabo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agustine F Carlos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eugene M Chomanog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Francis K Pangowen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Darwin M Cheren
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Benjamin P Che-Es
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Timothy Chumapit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Basilio S Anengyao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Julio C Lae-Ayen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, MALIGCONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Asset C Fayofay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nenita P Castro
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Glen C SaavedraSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Renaldo F Waytan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Sofia O Bacwaden
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alejandro R SarmientoJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benita A Lo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Erlinda A Bucaycay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jimmy B Sakoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: George M Atin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Herman A OlaSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Antonio A Martinez
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mauricio C AnongosSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Manuel F Kalang-AdSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Leon M Fatongkeg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Remedios B Paspas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): John F Engngeg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, SAMOKI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jimmy Martinez
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edgardo M Suagen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romeo L Santowen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pedro T Chopap-Ing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nga-Oyan L Faowing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edwin J Valdez
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lacsigen L Mandi-It
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rodolfo K Pongchad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfredo C Bawiyen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TALUBIN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Balbina T Gannamoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eugene A Farangya
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gabriel C Tican
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: David T Coy-CoyenSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Milton L Adchak
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marilyn T Madchawing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edmundo M Chaomen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Bernard K Wayyas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mariano A Wayyas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, BONTOC, TOCUCAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jhovell C Sabling

Natonin, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Aquino S Labaddan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Claro P Charog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Paulino S Nagao-Wa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Fidel N Balinggao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lazaro B Galing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Albano L Lino
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Norie A Bullod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Perry A Liwanen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, ALUNOGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Renante O Sinumrag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Lukejone G Annayo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bonifacio F Forayang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernandez A Pinaching
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joyce L Yangag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Myra B Legemna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Laurence Arnold F Gawayen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ricardo C Pilay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): June A Bangngayon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BALANGAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Brechel N Gosimat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Finio M Aronchay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Roselyn P Arunchay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edwin G Fialiwan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ligaya L Layyag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francisco B Manarop
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marina P Focao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Elsie N Akichas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dionisio B Chungalan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Cristopher L Padillo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Michael C Fangonon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Angel M Giwa-EnJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose A Lumayna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Benny M Kiswong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cariño A Timmayao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Napoleon M Insong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: William O Ganagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roberto T MalwagaySr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BANAWEL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Frederick S AmbataliJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Noel W Gannisi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Tecla D Maggongoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Modesto W Forayo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Catalina Y Mana-At
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Amando L Cobsilen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Myra B Ludchawe
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Benito A Pocrao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Onofre L Baguinit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, BUTAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jimuel Kim T Dumalsin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nestor G AlinaoSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rodolfo M Busway
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romel P Bayongan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gomez M Signabon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Yolanda B Waglison
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joseph B Angguiyao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Kari B Wegiyon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Max T Latogan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, MADUCAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Fernando M LiyacJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Junian R Manao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Denver T Basiwal
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eugene G Egan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cedric B Maidun
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Grail P Aswat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Adamson L Bagoyboy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Perez B Wadwadan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rolando M Lumines
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Matt Jeremiah A Chiyawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jessie C Domondon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Palangdao M Batagen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Victor A Stanly
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dominador A Chaclag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cariño S Panisoc
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bautista L Nasilib
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romeo A Paluwan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lauro P Fiangrayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, PUDO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lim N Mabanag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rudy B Busway
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Judylyn O Wailan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Enrique A Banggollay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 4: June S Cawis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francis C Addawe
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonio B Canao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Quirino B Naganag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Laurence B Bas-Ayon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SALIOK: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Park M Banggollay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Tina M Ligano
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dominguez P Bakidan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nheriza I Bayon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alberto M Bananao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elvin L Pusao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gaston L Bao-Anan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marso N Taluyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph W Maanchang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, SANTA ISABEL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Francis N CatbaganJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agno S Liwan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ofelia C Panot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Yap M Gamonnac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jimmy G Todco
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eugene P Banasan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Sison A Pelis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jefrey P Baliwang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Felipe L Basing-At
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, NATONIN, TONGLAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Phonah Marie A Chiyawan

Paracelis, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Randy D Tangguingan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Roy M Pablo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alberto A Gonzaga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Noel S Muleg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Norben L Abalos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rogelio D Sasat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lorenzo S Casimao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elvira M Acosta
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, ANONAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ariel F Martin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Thomas G Simangon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Vincent F Makitay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rose Marie O Manzano
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Orlando M Espejo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Natalia B Paga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alfredo D Melad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Candido B Bundalon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ateneo B Gusimat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BACARRI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Alma L Bunagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Tomas V Charchar
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Evangeline P Ballawig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jovy B Cailin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jordan B Lumines
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Victorino S Bannaue
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcelito L Doot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romeo D Domelod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marciano O LappaoJR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANANAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Leah M Cailin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ricardo M Banggot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Macario F Dumaguing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Artemio C Dapadap
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renato B Mala
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marjorie M Wecca
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Wilfred B Cayyog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Emerita B Sallaya
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Portsan L Oporto
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BANTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lorraine Jane S Lunday
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Esteban M Apayao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Salacnib P Almeda
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Danny D Dag-O
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Pedro M Addawe
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Tony B Gayudan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Leon M Manigo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Santos B Gaddawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mario C Dangangao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUNOT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Sheryll May C Ayangdo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pilando B Baguingan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Francisco B Manlesi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gilmar G Limbayao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renie D Baguingan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Christopher L Banggot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nelson L Ganac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joseph C Monong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Florencio B Gongcakic
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BURINGAL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Frederick A Ballawig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alexandria K Natuno
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Russel D CapuaSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Antonio D Tangbawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Daniel S Tallongon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Laureta E Benitez
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Paulita M Deleon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Benigno E Ollibac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Narciso D Balnao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, BUTIGUE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kristine A Estacio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Antonio T Ambatali
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Leonora S De Guzman
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alejandro D Castro
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Tessie D Lapitan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Larry D Carpio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marlon Brando S Asuncion
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Danilo N Cordova
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Andrew A Pudlao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, PALITOD: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Olivia D Carpio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joseph B Gapayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bryant G Tamang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Primo W Dawagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Agnes F De Guzman
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar B Lagget
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Samuel B Danggalan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Constancio C Bacwadang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Magsino L Biangalen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, PARACELIS, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Nelisa T Oyam

Sabangan, Mountain Province, Philippines

Sadanga, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pedro M Wanawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Danilo C Guimong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fabrino C Pong-Iyen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Albert B. Agpawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francis A Manongnong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Samson S Agayso
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marlon S Mangliwan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph T Agayso
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, ANABEL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dominga C Fongafong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Gabriel M Changroyen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Tocyapao E Foy-Os
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rogay S Fatang-I
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lorenzo A Gudaren
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Benito A Minger
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Elicia P Sumerwe
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alice D. Topao-I
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Fassong S Guinaowa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BEKIGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gabriel G Arabten
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elpidio G Tar-Odan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Norman Gomisa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Anggayon M Amrangeb
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elena G Wayagwag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rita P Padawil
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mario A Ongngog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Naty K Lomong-Oy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Iyan A Lawagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BELWANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Fernando A Gongogong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rodante W Manolo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mark C Karyacho
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Charapos C Ngichingid
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Manuel A Kasingey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: William A Lumiseb
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benito K Takchangen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rufino C Chakosor
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfredo S Tangkiao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, BETWAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Camilo K Amoca
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Erwin L Faguinney
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Kampor T Banangbang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Roberto G Pandagos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Filomena T Sayaan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Paul F Layosen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carlos G Inginga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Paul F Farong-Ey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, DEMANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Roxanne D. Ackut
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Amadita P. Wagayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ben A. Faguingas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gina D. Angyoda
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Pepito F. Fenek-An
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Saturnina G. Pallisit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lucian S Lassin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Magsino R. Chopchopen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rufino C. Chakiwag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark P. Ola-O
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agustin F. Piliyen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Norma F. Coria-En
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fausto F. Morareng
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Christina O. Pong-Et
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lucio M. Domao-El
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Josephine A. Farong-Ey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilfredo F. Ongan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Christopher A Cas-Oy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACASACAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Charlene T. Piliyen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elino Kowat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rodolfo K Ittiw
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Francis Gengen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Arnold F Aliga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ireneo S Epad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lino T Bongabong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Elena F. Ayod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dominic C Facheran
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SADANGA, SACLIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Johnny C Cassiw

Sagada, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Johnny S Pomeg-As
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Hilario L Pumedca
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Viernesa B Lingwa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Juan T Balloyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Angel S Laus
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Neliem B Baniaga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Maximo B Suyon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AGUID: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Johanna Liza S Moguil
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Tomas C Pelila
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pedro A Magalgalit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Martha D Lizardo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joseph B Capuyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Miguel P TauliSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Victor B Bayoya
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Leonard M Batnag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rovaldine K Dagacan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, AMBASING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Slyvia Kate B Kollin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Peter M Bateg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ben L Lami-Ing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario B Diyawyaw
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Annie G Sumedca
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Domingo L Salicob
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dennis James W Ban-Ang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mercedes B Bannawi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ezra C Wadingan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANGKILENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Franscis Glenn K Samdao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Valentine P Batay-An
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ernesto B Bangwa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Richard P Mana-A
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mary M Masedman
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gloria B Angawa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mario P Lawagey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dulag S Bagawi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Thomas G Galbin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, ANTADAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rod C Dumanog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ben D Apagna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Noby C Agyod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Theodoro A Dicdican
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Vicente D Paycowan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Felipe N Dawey
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joyce G Domagos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Scion Y Habungan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): John B Polon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BALUGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Sherwin D Kollalong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edwardo D Docallas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Daniela K Toyoken
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Josephine P Lay-Os
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Salvador L Labiang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Patrick P GalaweSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Soledad K Toyoken
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Molintas B Lizardo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Tito P Suvilla
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, BANGAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Edmond P Cadiogan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bonifacio G Tambiac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Albert G Sibayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: James A Baniaga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Geraldine L Bosaing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Esteban L Solang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Martha S Bacagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sylvia S Malecdan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victoria D Agnapan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DAGDAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kithlee A Carlin
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mylie D Batnag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ralph T Bugaling
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Henry A Magalgalit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Betty M Capuyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Natividad B Domaeyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Barbara D Bumatang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joy A Tambiac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jessie Boone C Bosaing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, DEMANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Frenzel Niel B Tauli
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Manuel K Gosadan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Peter B Patong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Linda D Patong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Robert M Patong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Janet M Lay-Os
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Micheal D Doyog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joan O Tomeg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): James A Doyog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, FIDELISAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Joan P Macalo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Fermin S Lumbaya
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Natalia P Pat-Og
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Sabina P Linggayo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romeo D Gumabay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rita A Tawali
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Christopher B Evan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Apolonio T Lawagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): William P Obo-Ob
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, KILONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Arlene Gail D Apspilan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Vincent S Bacdayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elmo B Gayagay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alfredo T BataneSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Arsenia D Biniswit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Magdalena M Bolinget
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benito B Lengwa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nicolas B Todyog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph P Aclopen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, MADONGO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lemar S Baniaga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Crispin L Patane
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pablo L Na-Ag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Julio M Balusdan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Benjamin A Basi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Maria P Agnapan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romel B Daping
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Carino K Langbayan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Pedro D Binas-O
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, NACAGANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Westly L Ciano
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Luisa C Delusen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Petra T Locan-Eo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: John B Loyosen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Domingo P Annoyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cristino B Odlos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joseph E Ogannod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Albin G Suyam
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Herman L Soliaban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, PIDE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jan Kevin D Copaos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mark P Abad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: David C Segwaben
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Micheal A Kiwang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: James L Kimmot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Helen B Galgala
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Elizabeth L Alicda
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Prisca A Palangchao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): William D Baldo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Richard M Kiwang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Paula S Bulanit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ernesto P Tindowen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pirinde B Boy-Og
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ceasar G Mayapit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nanet B Alangui
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: David M Banagao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Teresita L Longao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Abdon M Agnapan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, SUYO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Julia Cleah T Wanden
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agnes B Asuncion
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Victor B Pasian
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pablo A Dawayen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: David T Guiagui
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alfredo B Bangsoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Victor I Bata-Ek
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: James D Bulanit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfredo P Polon
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TACCONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aaron P Dacmeg
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Albert D Tabek
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: John S Deppas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Maria T Gumabay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Domingo W Amogawen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: John B Oyoyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Florencio W Wanawan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Josephine C Depidep
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Manuel L Boto-Og
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TANULONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ben A AyyawanJR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Enrique P Palsiw
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: John Paul B Bang-I
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leon O Bongatan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Patricio M Botigan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Thomas A Caweng
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lucia B Bacoco
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alfredo O Palangeo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alas S Bagsingit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ernesto B Aclopen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ben G Manawen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Wilson W Dongga-AsSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Domingo S LapaanSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eng-Inga B BangyaySR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Peter B GayobSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcela D Bagsao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Silvestre P SangbaanSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Basilio L OwatanSR
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, SAGADA, TETEPAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Christopher C Dulagan

Tadian, Mountain Province, Philippines

  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alfonso C Danagen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marcelo D Podes
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Peter C Ngalatan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nicolas B Teg-Ad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lolita G Balos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benedicto B Aglit
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: John G Bayden
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Homer B Daguio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BALAOA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mary Jane M Andrade
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Diel A Caoli
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ferdinand M Dangla
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Dominador B Dinggol
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Artemio T Dapdapig
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Juan Malvin D Miguel
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carlos B Lamangen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ricardo A Olanio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Martin B. Gaong
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANAAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jizon Lester B Anapen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Candido W Chumaryan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Napoleon M Liis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Simon P Abing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alfonso T Duclan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Andrew C Bodadda
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jose B Gaudan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marcelo M Wallang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leo S Lacmaan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BANTEY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Shiela P Pundo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rufino T Mariano
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Walter M Alipen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joseph D Siplat
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Victor L Ticagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Domingo P Panisigan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Morris G Agayam
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rodolfo O Manganip
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Edward P Panisigan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BATAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Charles O Aligid
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mercedes C Layagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dominica D Padua
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mariano G Soliken
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lorenzo P GatawaSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Julio C Bagangan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Esteban B ComenatSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Thelma A Palantog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Emilio M Palangeo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, BUNGA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Amorfena A Padua
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rafael T PanicoSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alfonso M Camanga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Johnny D Palubos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Diego B Culop
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dennis B Ibag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Isabelo C Gulongan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Judith B Sadcoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Peter W. Cayamdas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CADAD-ANAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Verson D Culpita
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Juan W Alicay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Martin K Ladino
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romeo W Bayongasan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Severina G Timidan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Janet P Aguna
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alfredo N Ay-Ayac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Michael B Bayagen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Pio G. Ngan-Oy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, CAGUBATAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Silverio D QuelaJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Benito D Cuyangoan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Saturnino D Langgoyan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Paulo P Agadan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Albino C Sagamla
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ricardo K Pasiw-A
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcela L Doligas
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Samuel D Labutan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Pedro C Biado
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DACUDAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Josephine C Bitaga
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Crispin B Balag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lucas M Nasgatan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Tomas T Bal-Iyang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonio C Bacagan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Agapito G Panonot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Pedro C Abaclod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Florence C Oydot
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Federico B. MatiasJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, DUAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rhoda D Abaclod
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leon F Pitan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Basilio K Tami-Ing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario N Albing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Henry M Fadchal
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rex C Caudan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Victoria P Orpilla
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Asuncion A Sabling
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ignacio P NgaganSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN EAST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Hilaria J Estima
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Emilio C Lumas-I
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Trinidad S Bataclao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joseph S Cupa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elena C Sayog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Benjamin B ButoegJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Tranquilino L Pangog
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Hasane John S Marrero
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Robinson G. Pil-Ingen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, KAYAN WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: George P Camtugan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alfredo B Cantado
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rosito T Tip-Ac
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alfonso M Tuldis
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Miguel Y Tikiden
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Macario B DaweySr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Geronio P PacalanSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bautista C. Maing
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Julio K Cawilan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Leonardo A Ampican
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Michael C Poled
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Snoble B Pitan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Geoffrey G Anniban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Belen B Bangaan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Salvador F Todlem
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bernard G Buned
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LUBON: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Janry C Aban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Armando A Ayomen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Vincent S Dinggo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: William D Bengtay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Martin S BusetanJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Albert V Moguil
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Paul T Lacmaan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Frank A Beldio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jose B Gregorio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MABALITE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Recto D Apioten
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dolores L Bumal-O
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: James C Ticbaen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Francis B Ticobay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Remigio K Palpal
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Raymunda L Todagen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arthur B Lawlawi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rhona P Bangnan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Samson B Payad
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romeo K Damolo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gregorio L Sagandoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mamerto F Micklay
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Noel C Sagipaed
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Martina A Daclosen
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Agustin B Lagadan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio Y. Goc-Oban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, PANDAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Severiano C OganJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Benigno P Laban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jovita D San Jose
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Brenda A Tarcuan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alexander B Bangsoy
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marcos S Galap
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edgar C Yadan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Segundo M Daskeo
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bonifacio P. DaskeoSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Michelle A Pacyado
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Tony B Roman
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Arthur D Lumino
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pablo F MartinJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marcela A Lumaban
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marlon M Malamnao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edith T Pusi
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Theodore P Angadol
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juan Daniel K SablingJr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, SUMADEL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jasmin P Tabcao
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Delfin B Dida
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jovel D Opag
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Danilo B Betenio
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lydio V Agumdang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Bonifacio L BaglaoSr
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gabriel G Gamboa
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romeo P Kidicdian
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Gabino L Tanan
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, TUE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Adrian B Rubang
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Esmael B Codmos
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, LENGA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Agosto M Cuadla
  • MOUNTAIN PROVINCE, TADIAN, MASLA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Johnson W. Balaoas