LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Difference between revisions of "Barangays Elected Officials of Eastern Samar for the term of 2010 - 2013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→ → Go back HOME to Zamboanga: the Portal to the Philippines.
(Created page with "{{municipalities eastern samar}} =Barangays Elected Officials of Eastern Samar for the term of 2010 - 2013= *Biliran, Almeria, Caucab, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rito P. Baque...") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{municipalities eastern samar}} | {{municipalities eastern samar}} | ||
=Barangays Elected Officials of Eastern Samar for the term of 2010 - 2013= | =Barangays Elected Officials of Eastern Samar for the term of 2010 - 2013= | ||
==[[Arteche, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Felix R Derio]] | *Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Felix R Derio]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 1, [[Nida N Asebuche]] | *Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 1, [[Nida N Asebuche]] | ||
Line 1,369: | Line 182: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 7, [[Rosalia N Pajaroja]] | *Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 7, [[Rosalia N Pajaroja]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, SK Chairman, [[Jonalyn O Alura]] | *Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, SK Chairman, [[Jonalyn O Alura]] | ||
==[[Balangiga, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Margarito B Alvarina]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Margarito B Alvarina]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 1, [[Imelda R Casio]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 1, [[Imelda R Casio]] | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 228: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 7, [[Sygie Marie C Canillas]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 7, [[Sygie Marie C Canillas]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, SK Chairman, [[Rommel R Alvarina]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, SK Chairman, [[Rommel R Alvarina]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Nero C Delantar]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 1, [[Jessie E Salamilao]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 2, [[Ruben C Delantar]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 3, [[Wenceslao P Negado]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 4, [[Ma. Cristita Wendelina G Arica]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 5, [[Mario E Garado]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 6, [[Minda Nilla A Sombilon]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 7, [[Dorcesa C Encina]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, SK Chairman, [[Merrenisa E Balato]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Alano B Mesa]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 1, [[Jennifer B Catindoy]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 2, [[Camilo E Gacita]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 3, [[Romulo D Alopoop]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 4, [[Genevieve C Deladia]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 5, [[Aletho B Canillas]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 6, [[Richel A Gacho]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 7, [[Josefina E Lacsarom]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, SK Chairman, [[Sixto Jose B Carilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Proceso D Gayda]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 1, [[Dionesio C Abayan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 2, [[Efren M Obillo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 3, [[Jeannett A Abal]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 4, [[Christine A Rivera]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 5, [[Erwin B Cardoso]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 6, [[Floro P Salazar]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 7, [[Felix C Recote]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, SK Chairman, [[Mika Rose D Salazar]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Bernadita A Rosales]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Bernadita A Rosales]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 1, [[Gonzalo A Cadisal]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 1, [[Gonzalo A Cadisal]] | ||
Line 1,450: | Line 264: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, [[Teresita L Ablay]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, [[Teresita L Ablay]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, SK Chairman, [[Ruby Hazel D Carilla]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, SK Chairman, [[Ruby Hazel D Carilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Gerardo C Obillo Jr]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 1, [[Romeo E Inciso]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 2, [[Chito C Carilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 3, [[Ben N Caalem]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 4, [[Donato B Catalogo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 5, [[Nieto A Cabardo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 6, [[Edgar C Edejer]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 7, [[Roberto S Carilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, SK Chairman, [[Jacob A Badilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Viverly V Carilla]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Viverly V Carilla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, [[Eugenio E Edradan]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, [[Eugenio E Edradan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, [[Al P Selso]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, [[Al P Selso]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad i3, [[Mario D Ellema]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, [[Merced L Pagado-An]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, [[Merced L Pagado-An]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, [[Lourdes 0 Daep]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, [[Lourdes 0 Daep]] | ||
Line 1,486: | Line 300: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 7, [[Emelda D Matiga]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 7, [[Emelda D Matiga]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, SK Chairman, [[Madelyn D Matiga]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, SK Chairman, [[Madelyn D Matiga]] | ||
==[[Balangkayan, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Noronio B. Araba Jr.]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Noronio B. Araba Jr.]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 1, [[Imelda L. Globio]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 1, [[Imelda L. Globio]] | ||
Line 1,621: | Line 436: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, [[Leo E. Bajado]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, [[Leo E. Bajado]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, SK Chairman, [[Shiela Teresa B. Lira]] | *Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, SK Chairman, [[Shiela Teresa B. Lira]] | ||
==[[Borongan City, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Ma. Teresa A Cargando None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Ma. Teresa A Cargando None]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, [[Gerardo A Cultura None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, [[Gerardo A Cultura None]] | ||
Line 1,963: | Line 779: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Rio A Bagacay None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Rio A Bagacay None]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Ian Arjay A Hernanpaz None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Ian Arjay A Hernanpaz None]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Santiago D. Badiola | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Santiago D. Badiola]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[ | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ma. [[Juana B. Eneran]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 2, [[Joey A. Ortiguesa | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 2, [[Joey A. Ortiguesa]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 3, [[Agosto B. Cabato | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 3, [[Agosto B. Cabato]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 4, [[Nora C | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 4, [[Nora C. Cabato]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 5, [[Delia R. Tijol | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 5, [[Delia R. Tijol]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[Lilia D. Bo | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[Lilia D. Bo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Jovita C Baculo | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Jovita C. Baculo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Ayla Jane C Amoyo | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Secretary, [[Ma. Teresa O. Bajado]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Treasurer, [[Paz A. Rios]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Ayla Jane C. Amoyo]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 1, [[Rona May C. Dadulla]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 2, [[Jennifer Z. Compra]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 3, [[Aiza A. Iglesias]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 4, [[Bryan O. Bajado]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 5, [[Julius C. Amoyo]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 6, [[Carl Christian F. Basada]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 7, [[Randy Philip R. Factor]] | |||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Dennis A Salazar None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Dennis A Salazar None]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Vicente Nilo C Badillo None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Vicente Nilo C Badillo None]] | ||
Line 2,170: | Line 995: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 7, [[Teresita D. Amoyan None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 7, [[Teresita D. Amoyan None]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, SK Chairman, [[Angelyn S Daguro None]] | *Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, SK Chairman, [[Angelyn S Daguro None]] | ||
==[[Can-Avid, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Bernard L Gales]] | *Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Bernard L Gales]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 1, [[Lope O Legria]] | *Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 1, [[Lope O Legria]] | ||
Line 2,422: | Line 1,248: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 7, [[Aureliano B Recentes]] | *Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 7, [[Aureliano B Recentes]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, SK Chairman, [[Alexes L Rivera]] | *Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, SK Chairman, [[Alexes L Rivera]] | ||
==[[Dolores, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Felicitas A. Cidro]] | *Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Felicitas A. Cidro]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 1, [[Margarito H. Germano]] | *Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 1, [[Margarito H. Germano]] | ||
Line 2,836: | Line 1,663: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 7, [[Dedith T. Abutan]] | *Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 7, [[Dedith T. Abutan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, SK Chairman, [[Janine M. Balagbis]] | *Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, SK Chairman, [[Janine M. Balagbis]] | ||
==[[General Macarthur, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Romeo P Paller]] | *Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Romeo P Paller]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, [[Jimmy P Docena Sr]] | *Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, [[Jimmy P Docena Sr]] | ||
Line 3,106: | Line 1,934: | ||
*Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 7, [[Rodulfo S Canatoy]] | *Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 7, [[Rodulfo S Canatoy]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, SK Chairman, [[Glaiza B Ablay]] | *Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, SK Chairman, [[Glaiza B Ablay]] | ||
==[[Giporlos, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Julita B. Candilosas]] | *Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Julita B. Candilosas]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Alfredo P. Inciso]] | *Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Alfredo P. Inciso]] | ||
Line 3,268: | Line 2,097: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 7, [[Pedro P. Leona Jr.]] | *Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 7, [[Pedro P. Leona Jr.]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), SK Chairman, [[Elinor A. Docena]] | *Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), SK Chairman, [[Elinor A. Docena]] | ||
==[[Guiuan, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rodrigo E Abunales]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rodrigo E Abunales]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 1, [[Apolonio P Bantilan]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 1, [[Apolonio P Bantilan]] | ||
Line 3,786: | Line 2,616: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 3, [[Celso A. Regal]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 3, [[Celso A. Regal]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 4, [[Elbert G. Paulino]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 4, [[Elbert G. Paulino]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 5, [[ | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 5, [[]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 6, [[Alejandro M Bitco]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 6, [[Alejandro M Bitco]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 7, [[Sabina M Balano]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 7, [[Sabina M Balano]] | ||
Line 3,808: | Line 2,638: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 7, [[Silverio B Lagramada]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 7, [[Silverio B Lagramada]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, SK Chairman, [[Bernardo T Arceño]] | *Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, SK Chairman, [[Bernardo T Arceño]] | ||
==[[Hernani, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Mariano B Baguan]] | *Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Mariano B Baguan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 1, [[Ising B Calvadores]] | *Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 1, [[Ising B Calvadores]] | ||
Line 3,925: | Line 2,756: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, [[Victor C Daiz]] | *Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, [[Victor C Daiz]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, SK Chairman, [[Paulo C Daiz]] | *Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, SK Chairman, [[Paulo C Daiz]] | ||
==[[Jipapad, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Silverio ARNIDO Salaver]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Silverio ARNIDO Salaver]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 1, [[Elenor P. Capoquian]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 1, [[Elenor P. Capoquian]] | ||
Line 3,952: | Line 2,784: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 7, [[Juanita M. Picardal]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 7, [[Juanita M. Picardal]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, SK Chairman, [[Jovany MADEJA Liad]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, SK Chairman, [[Jovany MADEJA Liad]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Damiano PAJARES Dolim]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 1, [[Nerly P. Alemania]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 2, [[Julita P. Moldis]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 3, [[Arturo O. Moscare]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 4, [[Erlinda P. Sidro]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 5, [[Marita D. Ravas]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 6, [[Bernardo M. Orga]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 7, [[Nenita J. Orga]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, SK Chairman, [[Aiza PAJARES Alemania]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Jaime PAJARES Pajanustan]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Jaime PAJARES Pajanustan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, [[Hugo L. Ada]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, [[Hugo L. Ada]] | ||
Line 4,042: | Line 2,874: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 7, [[Jacinto L. Pajanustan]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 7, [[Jacinto L. Pajanustan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, SK Chairman, [[Ronnie MAGTULIS Nuguit]] | *Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, SK Chairman, [[Ronnie MAGTULIS Nuguit]] | ||
==[[Lawaan, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Noli G Gavan]] | *Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Noli G Gavan]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 1, [[Wilma G Hobson]] | *Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 1, [[Wilma G Hobson]] | ||
Line 4,186: | Line 3,019: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 7, [[Amie G Gacillos]] | *Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 7, [[Amie G Gacillos]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, SK Chairman, [[Lesly C Gayda]] | *Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, SK Chairman, [[Lesly C Gayda]] | ||
==[[Llorente, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Eugenio B. Silla]] | *Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Eugenio B. Silla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 1, [[Noli A. Calzita]] | *Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 1, [[Noli A. Calzita]] | ||
Line 4,483: | Line 3,317: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 7, [[]] | *Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 7, [[]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, SK Chairman, [[Angelica A. Abaloyan]] | *Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, SK Chairman, [[Angelica A. Abaloyan]] | ||
==[[Maslog, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rodulfo N. Lacasa]] | *Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rodulfo N. Lacasa]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 1, [[Oliver E. Gunda]] | *Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 1, [[Oliver E. Gunda]] | ||
Line 4,591: | Line 3,426: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 7, [[Renato P. Pajares]] | *Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 7, [[Renato P. Pajares]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, SK Chairman, [[Maila P. Alconaba]] | *Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, SK Chairman, [[Maila P. Alconaba]] | ||
==[[Maydolong, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Carolina B Arma]] | *Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Carolina B Arma]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 1, [[Erna C Concan]] | *Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 1, [[Erna C Concan]] | ||
Line 4,771: | Line 3,607: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 7, [[Carding E. Bagaporo]] | *Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 7, [[Carding E. Bagaporo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, SK Chairman, [[Vilma C. Aniel]] | *Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, SK Chairman, [[Vilma C. Aniel]] | ||
==[[Mercedes, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Gerardo P Arias]] | *Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Gerardo P Arias]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 1, [[Sulpecio C Barsaba Jr]] | *Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 1, [[Sulpecio C Barsaba Jr]] | ||
Line 4,915: | Line 3,752: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 7, [[Gerardo Q Lacsaron]] | *Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 7, [[Gerardo Q Lacsaron]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, SK Chairman, [[Junito A Bagon]] | *Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, SK Chairman, [[Junito A Bagon]] | ||
==[[Oras, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Gloria B Lomuntad]] | *Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Gloria B Lomuntad]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 1, [[Roy L Casillano]] | *Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 1, [[Roy L Casillano]] | ||
Line 5,293: | Line 4,131: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Mae O Picardo]] | *Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Mae O Picardo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]] | *Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]] | ||
==[[Quinapondan, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rolly G Pagadora]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rolly G Pagadora]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 1, [[Francisco M Gaganao]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 1, [[Francisco M Gaganao]] | ||
Line 5,337: | Line 4,176: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[Nestor S Uy]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[Nestor S Uy]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Edgar C Bagalay]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Edgar C Bagalay]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Lope Vel R Anguren | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[ Lope Vel R Anguren III]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Ma. Alona A Campo]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Ma. Alona A Campo]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Eduardo A Amande Sr.]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[Eduardo A Amande Sr.]] | ||
Line 5,518: | Line 4,357: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, [[Edna C Dadulla]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, [[Edna C Dadulla]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, SK Chairman, [[Antonio S Lagrama]] | *Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, SK Chairman, [[Antonio S Lagrama]] | ||
==[[Salcedo, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Eric S Abris]] | *Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Eric S Abris]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 1, [[Francisco A Sumook Jr]] | *Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 1, [[Francisco A Sumook Jr]] | ||
Line 5,887: | Line 4,727: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 7, [[Aida C Elogario]] | *Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 7, [[Aida C Elogario]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, SK Chairman, [[Charley A Salas]] | *Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, SK Chairman, [[Charley A Salas]] | ||
==[[San Julian, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rogelio C Balagbis]] | *Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Rogelio C Balagbis]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 1, [[Rita B Camayse]] | *Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 1, [[Rita B Camayse]] | ||
Line 6,031: | Line 4,872: | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 7, [[Norberto R Nicart]] | *Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 7, [[Norberto R Nicart]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, SK Chairman, [[Johanna Ella May P Erroba]] | *Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, SK Chairman, [[Johanna Ella May P Erroba]] | ||
==[[San Policarpo, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Daniel M Calda]] | *Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Daniel M Calda]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 1, [[Dodie N Moscosa]] | *Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 1, [[Dodie N Moscosa]] | ||
Line 6,184: | Line 5,026: | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 7, [[]] | *Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 7, [[]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, SK Chairman, [[]] | *Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, SK Chairman, [[]] | ||
==[[Sulat, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Emilio D Luteria]] | *Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Emilio D Luteria]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 1, [[Teresita O Aclan]] | *Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 1, [[Teresita O Aclan]] | ||
Line 6,346: | Line 5,189: | ||
*Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Rodelyn A Acol]] | *Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[Rodelyn A Acol]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Dharel Apelado]] | *Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[Dharel Apelado]] | ||
==[[Taft, Eastern Samar, Philippines]]== | |||
*Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Danilo G. Lebrilla Sr.]] | *Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[Danilo G. Lebrilla Sr.]] | ||
*Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 1, [[Angeles L. Rapada]] | *Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 1, [[Angeles L. Rapada]] |
Latest revision as of 21:25, 11 March 2013
List of Municipalities in the Eastern Samar province within Region VIII-Eastern Visayas in the Republic of The Philippines
Arteche
|
Balangiga
|
Balangkayan
|
Can-Avid
|
Dolores
|
General Macarthur
|
Giporlos
|
Guiuan
|
Hernani
|
Jipapad
|
Lawaan
|
Llorente
|
Maslog
|
Maydolong
|
Mercedes
|
Oras
|
Quinapondan
|
Salcedo
|
San Julian
|
San Policarpo
|
Sulat
|
Taft
Cities in Eastern Samar: Borongan City (Capital)
Barangays Elected Officials of Eastern Samar for the term of 2010 - 2013
Arteche, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felix R Derio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 1, Nida N Asebuche
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 2, Edam P Donceras
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 3, Ruben O Geronimo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 4, Sonny M Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 5, Pia L Tombado
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 6, Hermeniano Q Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 7, Ronie M Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Aguinaldo, SK Chairman, Christian N Tombado
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dennis B Nicart
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rodel B Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Lorenzo N Mosende
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Julita M Lorenzo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Clara P Olalia
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Teresita A Villafuerte
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Milagros Ribong
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Nita L Gabriel
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Balud (Pob.), SK Chairman, Peter B Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorenzo E Agno
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 1, Angel P Corojildo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 2, Claudio B Lorenzo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 3, Razzel Y Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 4, Elizabeth S Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 5, Alfredo N Bianes
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 6, Armando D Santillan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), Kagawad 7, Diego D Orcose
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bato (San Luis), SK Chairman, Cyrel C Capoquian
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Sabina B Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 1, Marlyn R Galit
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 2, Domingo N Flores
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 3, Judy A Ala
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 4, Yolly P Galit
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 5, Gloria P. Siar
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 6, Imelda C Guballo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, Kagawad 7, Panfilo O Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Beri, SK Chairman, Kimel P Osias
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Florida L Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 1, Edwin P Nalimutan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 2, Felipe O Platon
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 3, Guen N Donceras
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 4, Erlinda C Moscare
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 5, Gel S Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 6, Rene P Senobio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, Kagawad 7, Erlinda C Moscare
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Bigo, SK Chairman, Rassel L Senobio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Tizon O Orio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 1, Robert O Tapalla
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 2, Merly O Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 3, Ronaldo G. Balleza Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 4, Atelano P Nicart
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 5, Matronillo L Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 6, Nestor G. Ortiz
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, Kagawad 7, Elmar O Afable
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Buenavista, SK Chairman, Mark Anthony B Baldago
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juan O Flores
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 1, Roger A Orque
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 2, Baltazar M Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 3, Romulo B Bertos
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 4, Jimmy R Orale
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 5, Ceferino M Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 6, Rowena G. Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, Kagawad 7, Gil C Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Cagsalay, SK Chairman, Jenifer D Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felomina P Gerbon
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 1, Jasmin P Gerbon
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 2, Mar D Rosco
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 3, Salvador M Aucilla
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 4, Ernesto R Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 5, Lino L Pimentel
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 6, Elorde D Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, Kagawad 7, Ernesto N Balena
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Campacion, SK Chairman, Maria Victoria P Gerbon
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arsenio S Benitez
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 1, Antonio C Tejero
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 2, Ramil A Camposano
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 3, Jose O Samantila
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 4, Rodrigo M Tenoso
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 5, Felipe M Senobio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 6, Jesus M Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, Kagawad 7, Roger O Maiso
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Carapdapan, SK Chairman, Rosedel S Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Casidman, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Fausto C Lopega
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 1, Mario D Ellado
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 2, Paz F Esteria
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 3, Mariano D Maga
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 4, Apolinario J Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 5, Edning C Gallardo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 6, Dennis B Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, Kagawad 7, Rowena C Flores
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Catumsan, SK Chairman, Chris John D Mosende
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zeblansky M Dulfo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rowena L Ty
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Myra N Lidon
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Clito A Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Fabian Y Lorezo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Edmund A Ribong
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Pablo B Borata
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Haydo O Adena Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Central (Pob.), SK Chairman, Athena Erika C Ocfemia
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cinderella P Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 1, Flora A Placiente
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 2, Juliana P Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 3, Mercy P Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 4, Pia P Bula
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 5, Nilda T Rosco
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 6, Arthur P Lominares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, Kagawad 7, Arvin N Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Concepcion, SK Chairman, Elenor D Gerale
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roland B Evardone
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Edwin D Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Romulo R Daculan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Genelyn A Machate
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jesus B Ribong Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Gil G Asim
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Baltazar A Orsal Jr
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rodulfo O Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Garden (Pob.), SK Chairman, Sharmaine Ross M Evardone
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Promencio P Alcantara
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 1, Welbor R Lomiares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 2, Lourdes P Drio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 3, Nelda C Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 4, Ederlino N Protacio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 5, Cherry C Montances
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 6, Erik N Celis
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, Kagawad 7, Maria P Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Inayawan, SK Chairman, Jemar C Montances
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elena P Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 1, Joseph O Moslares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 2, Ethel N Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 3, Marlon O Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 4, Kevin Joseph L Lorot
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 5, Gerome P Sucion
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 6, Eddieboy P Orga
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, Kagawad 7, Rostico N Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Macarthur, SK Chairman, Maricon N Nebrida
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wilfredo B Villocillo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Diosdado Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Bammy S Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Roger P Baje
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Roy D Gavilo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Pureza F Lagarteja
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ernesto SR. Anacta
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Clara P Despe
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Rawis (Pob.), SK Chairman, Novent L Dionio
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Antonio M Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 1, Nelia M Osias
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 2, Flordeliza R Lucana
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 3, Allan M Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 4, Mario P Derilo
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 5, Algeson P Dalimpapas
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 6, Noli M Osias
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, Kagawad 7, Jimmy M Dalimpapas
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tangbo, SK Chairman, Deo L Ellado
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 1, Mariana A Manicani
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 2, Pio R Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 3, Nenita A Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 4, Charlie Isidro M Operario
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 5, Lerma B Anacta
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 6, Ruel A Obina
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, Kagawad 7, Michael M Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tawagan, SK Chairman, Mary L Alota
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mariano P Burac
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 1, Glenda P Alura
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 2, Alberto P Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 3, Jonathan P Balena
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 4, Flacer P Cesista
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 5, Noe G Cello
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 6, Librada P Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, Kagawad 7, Rosalia N Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Arteche, Tebalawon, SK Chairman, Jonalyn O Alura
Balangiga, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Margarito B Alvarina
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 1, Imelda R Casio
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 2, Rodito A Canonigo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 3, Ailen Y Ogario
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 4, Salvacion C Gaylon
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 5, Ernesto A Yu
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 6, Pablo Bajo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, Kagawad 7, Eva C Pabillo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Bacjao, SK Chairman, Brian P Baldo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Deorico E Delcallar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 1, Marcelo E Ablay
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 2, Carlito M Edejer
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 3, Iñigo D Recote
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 4, Edgar E Delcallar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 5, Nestor B Elacion
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 6, Eduardo N Logronio
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, Kagawad 7, Erlinda P Logronio
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cag-Olango, SK Chairman, Alvin E Allada
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elmer D Lanzarote
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 1, Junge S Calisterio
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 2, Emely V Habagat
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 3, Katherine Andrea O Reas
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 4, Jimmy S Diasanta
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 5, Henry A Cabas
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 6, Cemon D Alvarez
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, Kagawad 7, Gerardo S Bajo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Cansumangcay, SK Chairman, Hazel Joy C Loste
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maria Y Escalo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 1, Jorge B Macasait
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 2, Gerardo C Amadar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 3, Danny A Bagolaya
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 4, Consolacion D Co
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 5, Archibal B Escalo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 6, Victoria E Allada
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, Kagawad 7, Rembert M Ida
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Guinmaayohan, SK Chairman, Mary Angel R Escalo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elsa D. Gutierrez
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 1, Sunny Jose A. Demillo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 2, Fedelino C. Depalco
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 3, Lory Niel G. Caralos
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 4, Sheryl Jane A Lorenzo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 5, Cleofe B Robles
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 6, Wilma D Arica
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, Kagawad 7, Sygie Marie C Canillas
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion I, SK Chairman, Rommel R Alvarina
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nero C Delantar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 1, Jessie E Salamilao
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 2, Ruben C Delantar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 3, Wenceslao P Negado
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 4, Ma. Cristita Wendelina G Arica
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 5, Mario E Garado
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 6, Minda Nilla A Sombilon
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, Kagawad 7, Dorcesa C Encina
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion II, SK Chairman, Merrenisa E Balato
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alano B Mesa
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 1, Jennifer B Catindoy
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 2, Camilo E Gacita
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 3, Romulo D Alopoop
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 4, Genevieve C Deladia
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 5, Aletho B Canillas
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 6, Richel A Gacho
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, Kagawad 7, Josefina E Lacsarom
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion III, SK Chairman, Sixto Jose B Carilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Proceso D Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 1, Dionesio C Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 2, Efren M Obillo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 3, Jeannett A Abal
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 4, Christine A Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 5, Erwin B Cardoso
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 6, Floro P Salazar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, Kagawad 7, Felix C Recote
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion IV, SK Chairman, Mika Rose D Salazar
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bernadita A Rosales
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 1, Gonzalo A Cadisal
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 2, Ricarte H Valdenebro
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 3, Antonio D Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 4, Nowell S Carisma
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 5, Ma. Alita J Canillas
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 6, Jovencio A Duran
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, Teresita L Ablay
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion V, SK Chairman, Ruby Hazel D Carilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gerardo C Obillo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 1, Romeo E Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 2, Chito C Carilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 3, Ben N Caalem
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 4, Donato B Catalogo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 5, Nieto A Cabardo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 6, Edgar C Edejer
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, Kagawad 7, Roberto S Carilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Barangay Poblacion VI, SK Chairman, Jacob A Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Viverly V Carilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Eugenio E Edradan
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Al P Selso
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad i3, Mario D Ellema
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Merced L Pagado-An
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Lourdes 0 Daep
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, Rodito C Degorio
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, San Miguel, SK Chairman, Renato A Revel
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elmer E Severre
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 1, Danilo E Abigan
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 2, Alan D Egargo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo E Bagulaya
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 4, Pablito C Calisay
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 5, Fe E Dela Rama
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 6, Vilma L Demillo
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, Kagawad 7, Nely E Escala
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Santa Rosa, SK Chairman, Mario Nilo E Lacanaria
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ananias E Elairon Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 1, Lita A Cabero
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 2, Armand C Elairon
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 3, Natividad R Elairon
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 4, Estela M Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 5, Lani A Vasquez
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 6, Aida L Llevado
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, Kagawad 7, Emelda D Matiga
- Eastern Samar, Balangiga, Maybunga, SK Chairman, Madelyn D Matiga
Balangkayan, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noronio B. Araba Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 1, Imelda L. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 2, Glimar B. Elpedez
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 3, Lea L. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 4, Nenita C. Basilia
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 5, Fe A. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 6, Alberto B. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, Kagawad 7, Leopoldo B. Basilia
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Balogo, SK Chairman, Liezel L. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Norie D. Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 1, Myrna G. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 2, Conchita G. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 3, Lilia G. Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 4, Edward G. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 5, Nelson G. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 6, Perry Vic G. Boco Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, Kagawad 7, Briccio C. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Bangon, SK Chairman, Karen B. Asid
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Exequiel B. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 1, Marvin Joseph E. Agnes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 2, Marilou B. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 3, Elmer G. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 4, Nita A. Paderan
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 5, Romulo E. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 6, Myra B. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, Kagawad 7, Lester A. Amida
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cabay, SK Chairman, Ermalyn A. Salmon
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Venalyn C. Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 1, Romeo G. Egoy Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 2, Antonia G. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 3, Lucita B. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 4, Samuel C. Codoy Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 5, Alfredo C. Dialino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 6, Norie B. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, Kagawad 7, Rodolfo C. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Caisawan, SK Chairman, Richel B. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Victorio B. Barbero Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 1, Rosalinda A. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 2, Nelly G. Enage
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 3, Arnel G. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 4, Melvin C. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 5, Rolando D. Baris Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 6, Leonardo G. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, Kagawad 7, Grace B. Enage
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Cantubi, SK Chairman, Fernando B. Guiraldo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Evelyn Aa. Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 1, Rowel L. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 2, Diego L. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 3, Blessie B. Elpedez
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 4, Elger A. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 5, Maribeth C. Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 6, Vergie B. Capones
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, Kagawad 7, Delia P. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, General Malvar, SK Chairman, Jomar C. Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nenita G. Calzado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 1, Victorio A. Rosendal 1St
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 2, Felino B. Elpedez
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 3, Maricel A. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 4, Anita B. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 5, Rammy B. Bandilla
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 6, Apolinario E. Lacre Sr
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, Kagawad 7, Manuel C. Bianes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Guinpoliran, SK Chairman, Jomar E. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Harvey G. Elpedez
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 1, Norberto E. Lacre
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 2, Felipe E. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 3, Rey B. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 4, Gina B. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 5, Mamerto E. Lacre Sr
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 6, Necitas B. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, Kagawad 7, Ranny M. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Julag, SK Chairman, Ian Nelbert A. Lacre
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Junardo C. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 1, Junardo C. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 2, Yraymundo B. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 3, Eladio G. Globio Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 4, Josephine G. Bergonio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 5, Ronnie G. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 6, Dionesia A. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, Kagawad 7, Jelna B. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Magsaysay, SK Chairman, Lina G. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosario B. Café
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 1, Bartolome B. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 2, Cristelyn B. Guiraldo
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 3, Gabino B. Boco Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 4, Angeline A. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 5, Jonard B. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 6, Helen A. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, Kagawad 7, Gaudencio B. Guiraldo
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Maramag, SK Chairman, Gianmarco B. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mathew D. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 1, Lerma B. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 2, Lerma E. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 3, Nicolas C. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 4, Emelyn G. Santurina
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 5, Benny B. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 6, Richard D. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion I, SK Chairman, Yhel T. Anos
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dadit V. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 1, Ranie G. Voloso
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 2, Nelson G. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 3, Ruel M. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 4, Letecia C. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 5, Bethoven D. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 6, Edmundo B. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, Kagawad 7, Marciano C. Raytos
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Ii, SK Chairman, Charles Marc V. Raytos
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noli A. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 1, Gloria A. Lira
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 2, Michael B. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 3, Tolentino B. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 4, Violeta B Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 5, Bernabe C Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 6, Romeo E. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, Kagawad 7, Romeo A. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iii, SK Chairman, Lenerva G. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cleofe C. Caratay
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 1, Charita B. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 2, Delna M. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 3, Norie G. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 4, Joseph M Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 5, Zoilo G. Borja Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 6, Erenio C. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, Kagawad 7, Michael B. Yadao
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion Iv, SK Chairman, Krea B. Cherreguine
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zita C. Ejada
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 1, Lilia M. Detalo
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 2, Candida B. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 3, Wilgemina B. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 4, Felipe G. Baris
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 5, Cecile G. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 6, Dimfa G. Ramilo
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, Kagawad 7, Leo E. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Balangkayan, Poblacion V, SK Chairman, Shiela Teresa B. Lira
Borongan City, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ma. Teresa A Cargando None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, Gerardo A Cultura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 2, Rolando B Alegre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 3, Rene A Cadalin None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 4, Loida P Odicta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 5, Guadalupi C Casillano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 6, Julie S Montes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, Kagawad 7, Roduldo M Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Alang-Alang, SK Chairman, Jan Nelton B De La Cruz None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio A Lapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 1, Liza B Canatoy None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 2, Welfredo L Baleña None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 3, Fransisco R Lapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 4, Nena G Borata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 5, Evangeline P Galla None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 6, Fernando A Balena None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, Kagawad 7, Porferio B Anire Jr. None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Amantacop, SK Chairman, Joey L Lisaca None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elmer L Beros None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 1, Wilfredo R Castillo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 2, Estela C Baldago None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 3, Tito C Feliciano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 4, Ben Gerard D. Baybin None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 5, Judah L Encio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 6, Edison A Lacorte None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, Kagawad 7, Daniel G Amidao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Ando, SK Chairman, Dina P Celada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gregorio A Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 1, Genie A David Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 2, Mary Ann A Catulong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 3, Nora L Cabato None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 4, Gina M Sanica None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 5, Nelly A Cidro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 6, Nenita D. Linalcoso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, Kagawad 7, Janeth R Casillano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balacdas, SK Chairman, Ma. Rhoda C Orgas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jed V Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 1, Roberto D. Pombo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 2, Eduardo B Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 3, Enrico A Dulfo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 4, Dario O Labrador Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 5, German D. Silvero None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 6, Gandhi A Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, Kagawad 7, Nolie A Quial None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Balud, SK Chairman, Jaybee B Alegre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teofilo P Casimo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 1, Ariel C Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 2, Nida E Loste None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 3, Pia L Anol None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 4, Merilyn D. Casimo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 5, Veronica C Palce None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 6, Eduardo L Capones None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, Kagawad 7, Leo L Busa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Banuyo, SK Chairman, Lorena C Loste None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felipe G Dalina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 1, Joseph C Bajasan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 2, Jurito B Casimo Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 3, Cresencia C Casimo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 4, Selvino A Sacmar Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 5, Ernesto P Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 6, Ma. Laarni B Capada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, Kagawad 7, Melanie D. Glino None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Baras, SK Chairman, Rosalio R Basilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lilia C Arceño None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 1, Alfredo P Amoyan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 2, Rojan D. Beato None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 3, Juan D. Capangpangan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 4, Nestor C Beato None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 5, Limwell D. Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 6, Anselmo A Catalo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, Kagawad 7, Norberto A Coles None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bato, SK Chairman, Saldy A Corado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leo G Gerna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 1, Rey C Santiago None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 2, Estelita Q Bernas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 3, Leomar D. Balena None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 4, Maria A Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 5, Edward O Terrado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 6, Jovita O Baritoa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, Kagawad 7, Yolanda G Bernas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bayobay, SK Chairman, Gilberto M Guimba None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lolita D. Sacmar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 1, Zenaida B Sable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 2, Estelita A Bajasan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 3, Efren D. Bajasan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 4, Beverly B Bajasan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 5, Brenda C Duro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 6, Randy B Casimo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, Kagawad 7, Rodrigo E Duro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Benowangan, SK Chairman, Alvin B Sable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Donato C Alamin Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 1, Daniel C Catalo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 2, Renato A Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 3, Edilberto R Arago None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 4, Marissa O Anacta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 5, Lea A Godes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 6, Sannie B Apita None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, Kagawad 7, Leo Angelo B Encinas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Bugas, SK Chairman, Jemar C Tabale None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elsie C Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 1, Aileen B Montes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 2, Juanito V Bajado Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 3, Alfredo C Capones None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 4, Edwin C Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 5, Reynaldo B Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 6, Estefanio L Montes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, Kagawad 7, Lito C Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabalagnan, SK Chairman, Jerome C Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juanio C Alconaba None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 1, Nona T Labro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 2, Genaro J Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 3, Lito C Tejero None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 4, Eduardo B Durango None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 5, Enrique S Cajegas Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 6, Rey A Agus None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, Kagawad 7, Glenda A Catudio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cabong, SK Chairman, Verneal Alvin Ken C Ana None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Vilma R Celada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 1, Merla C Enteria None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 2, Angelyn A Amida None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 3, Geronima R Abella None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 4, David C Pajares None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 5, Lita Fe A Celada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 6, Juan Wilson P Rapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, Kagawad 7, Almario C Apar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Cagbonga, SK Chairman, Mike Jerson A Amida None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jumel D Manlapaz None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 1, Michaela B Arre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 2, Mario D Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 3, Virginia C Apar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 4, Rosalie M Ramirez None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 5, Gloria D Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 6, Elmer B Caranzo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, Kagawad 7, Helen M Beato None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calico-An, SK Chairman, Jison R Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nida A Tabio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 1, Leonardo A Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 2, Edencio B Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 3, Romeo G Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 4, Mila C Mabag None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 5, Francisco O Amoyo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 6, Alberto C Cada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, Kagawad 7, Tito B Abarquez None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Calingatngan, SK Chairman, Chalcedony A Rivera None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edgar B Belizar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 1, Ricardo A Ramirez Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 2, July D Dulfo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 3, Juanito A Galve None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 4, Marianito A Enderio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 5, Bienvenido A Campoto None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 6, Virgilio M Acibar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, Kagawad 7, Magdalen G Moscosa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Campesao, SK Chairman, Jade A Pedrosa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mariafe A Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 1, Sarah S Basilia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 2, Cirila A Factor None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 3, Jorge I Fontonalgo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 4, Shirley E Albina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 5, Charlito A Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 6, Jose Moris T Beato None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, Kagawad 7, Estela C Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Abong, SK Chairman, Aldwin B Cinco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rufina C Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 1, Arsenia B Calim None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 2, Arnulfo B Barros None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 3, Lea C Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 4, Arturo A Catinoy None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 5, Silvino B Trabolo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 6, Eric A Obingayan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, Kagawad 7, Pedro A Agarpao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Can-Aga, SK Chairman, Ellen Keith D Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Renerio B Ador None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 1, Mario B Ador None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 2, Tarciano A Andor Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 3, Jennifer S Alde None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 4, Lito E Bonga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 5, Roque E Omlang Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 6, Jose C Ongwico None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, Kagawad 7, Elvira D. Galupe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Camada, SK Chairman, Christine Jenny C Capones None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ernesto A Anacio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 1, Nilda A Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 2, Roldan A Bertos None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 3, Felipa D Discaya None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 4, Hermenigildo A Cidro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 5, Rebecca C Anacio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 6, Orlando G Coneras None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, Kagawad 7, Leonardo D Palada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canjaway, SK Chairman, Mark Christian E Diesta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nelia C Aquino None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 1, Adela B Burac None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 2, Ruel C Buna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 3, Leo V Abucay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 4, Conchita T. Brozas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 5, Joey G Campoto None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 6, Felix B Lebrilla None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, Kagawad 7, Gaudencio E Celada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canlaray, SK Chairman, Ric C Buna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnel E. Bajado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 1, Ferdie C Cadilo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 2, Leo B Daganon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 3, Juanito O Opriasa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 4, Paciano M Cabus None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 5, Wilfredo B Daganon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 6, Francisco B Daganon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, Kagawad 7, Eleoterio Q Basario None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Canyopay, SK Chairman, Elmer B Odang None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo B Lapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 1, Winifreda D Batula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 2, Nenita D Dulfo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 3, Lope B Baquilod Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 4, Nicanor B Carvajal None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 5, Ronaldo B Lapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 6, Dominador B Catudio Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, Kagawad 7, Leopoldo C Balanay Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Divinubo, SK Chairman, Denniza A Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zosimo S Angeles None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 1, Geronimo S Angeles None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 2, Belinda O Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 3, Jenevieve G Egoy None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 4, Ronilo C Basilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 5, Oscar A Abenales None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 6, Marcos C Denoso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, Kagawad 7, Loreta B Gade None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hebacong, SK Chairman, Ronalyn D Denoso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roger B. Dilao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 1, Seith Brandon C. Seso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 2, Jorge C. Marasigan Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 3, Winnie A. Poso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 4, Amado B. Matute None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 5, Rosa D. Amit None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 6, Arlyn B. Matute None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, Kagawad 7, Nilo A. Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Hindang, SK Chairman, Marie Anthonette C Dilao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elmer D. Corado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 1, Renato C. Azul None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 2, Joel B. Capones None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 3, Asuncion C. Sacmar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 4, Nelson P. Carvajal None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 5, Rudito C. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 6, Reginald R. Rodeles None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, Kagawad 7, Edgar C. Dala None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Lalawigan, SK Chairman, Fatima Joy C. Catudio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jose B. Gavilan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 1, Gerardo L. Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 2, Peter C Bula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 3, Judith B Gavilan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 4, Mary Jean C Orbong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 5, Rogelio G Brozas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 6, Pamfilo A. Galo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, Kagawad 7, Freddie C. Bagtong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Libuton, SK Chairman, Christian D. Quijano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nelson B Capones None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 1, Reymon C Busa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 2, Alvaro B Montes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 3, Pedro M. Pombo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 4, Daniel A Bula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 5, Danilo A Arma None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 6, Joey J Jamer None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, Kagawad 7, Chona D Lapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Locso-On, SK Chairman, Lovely June Mayumi S. Azul None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jaime D. Amosco Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 1, Gaspar D. Alconaba None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 2, Laida G. Dorango None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 3, Vilma D. Calinaya None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 4, Julius Dennis E. Gelina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 5, Alfon D. Gapud None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 6, Ma. Lerna C. Dela Peña None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, Kagawad 7, Santiago H. Gapud None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maybacong, SK Chairman, Cherry Rose C. Amosco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Virgilio B Rapada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 1, Ma. Lerna E. Alambra None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 2, Teresa B. Padro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 3, Melanio C. Gayo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 4, Ian C Gonzales None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 5, Leonardo C Discar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 6, Anacleto R. Agno Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, Kagawad 7, Nilo M. Obina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Maypangdan, SK Chairman, Arjean O. Anacta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Isabelo B. Malinao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 1, Arjay E. Abalajen None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 2, Arnulfo C. Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 3, Yolanda B. Morte None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 4, Asteria C. Abrilla None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 5, Margil B. Ty None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 6, Danilo M. Colico Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, Kagawad 7, Maria Emma C Lantaca None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pepelitan, SK Chairman, Christelle Jane S. Balbin None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Castor B Elpedez None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 1, Nilo G. Campoto None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 2, Estelita C Bacolod None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 3, Roberto B Gade None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 4, Jaypee H. Andia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 5, Benjamin D Andia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 6, Rosalita B Delmonte None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, Kagawad 7, Mario B Elpedez None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Pinanag-An, SK Chairman, Ricardo E. Busa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joselito A. Operario None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Steven B. Alido None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Alan L. Lavado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Leandro C Puno None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Romeo A. Odicta Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Edgar Uldarico C Asis None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nilo C Bertos None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Emilio A Gunda None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Sheila B Wong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elmer A Cinco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Roy A Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Minda C. Ampong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Tito D. Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Edgar A Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Alfredo D. Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Allan C. Macawile None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Teresita F. Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok A (Pob.), SK Chairman, Lydia Mae D. Alegre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Fidel L. Anacta Iii
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Teodoro O. Abobo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Elvie G. Dulfo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Boy Roger A Achas Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Feliciano A. Bencito None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Socorro A. Montances None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nelly A. Rosales None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jaime M. Mercado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok B (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mark Daniel O. Belizar
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Raymund C Lacorte None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Celedonio L. Allera None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Rogelio A Cargando None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Danilo A Estil None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Renato D. Factor None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Bryan Jeffrey B Rosales None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Freddie J Anire Freddie
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), Kagawad 7, William L. Radin Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok C (Pob.), SK Chairman, Grace M. Madolid None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Julio C Bagacay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Wilma A. Villaflor None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Pedro Danilo A Diga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Rowena F. Bagacay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Santiago B. Cargando
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Mark Anthony A Capito None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Salome C Capito None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rio A Bagacay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok D2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Ian Arjay A Hernanpaz None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Santiago D. Badiola
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ma. Juana B. Eneran
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Joey A. Ortiguesa
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Agosto B. Cabato
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Nora C. Cabato
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Delia R. Tijol
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Lilia D. Bo
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jovita C. Baculo
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Secretary, Ma. Teresa O. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), Treasurer, Paz A. Rios
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Chairman, Ayla Jane C. Amoyo
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 1, Rona May C. Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 2, Jennifer Z. Compra
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 3, Aiza A. Iglesias
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 4, Bryan O. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 5, Julius C. Amoyo
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 6, Carl Christian F. Basada
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok E (Pob.), SK Kagawad 7, Randy Philip R. Factor
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dennis A Salazar None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Vicente Nilo C Badillo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Simplecio A Basilia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Gretel M. Basco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Nelson A Dela Rosa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Lorlie C Rosalejos None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Alfredo G Cabiatao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Donato C Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok F (Pob.), SK Chairman, Iñigo A Basilia Iii
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gil B. Estrobo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Brian James A Bagas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Josephine A Gregorio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Iñego O. Gregorio Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Lope L. Aguillo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Benigno A Villanueva None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Virginia Dominga B. Bacula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Felix A. Ador None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok G (Pob.), SK Chairman, Reymark A Estrobo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Glenn A Escoto None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Joal B Cervantes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Lilia C Lira None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ramon G Abelgas Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Josephine A Ambil None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ronnie A Tejero None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Leo A Rivera None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Arnel A Abelgas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Purok H (Pob.), SK Chairman, Kia A Obregon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilda A Anacta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 1, Glen Melvin C Operario None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 2, Teodosio B Balano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 3, Ester B Amosco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 4, Nida G Anacta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 5, Delia B Amosco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 6, Emelio A Boco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, Kagawad 7, Amado A Amoyo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Punta Maria, SK Chairman, Rechard C Alegre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Salvacion R. Tiu None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 1, Jose Ramil C Doxi None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 2, Lilia A Capito None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 3, Alberto B Alar Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 4, Lucresia B Esquierdo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 5, Katherine S Agravante None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 6, Erlinda E. Dela Cruz None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, Kagawad 7, Fe A Gavilan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang North, SK Chairman, Kevin Henry L. Doxi None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Medardo M Afable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 1, Edgardo A Balein None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 2, Ronaldo Francisco B. Anasarias None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 3, Frederick C Apelado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 4, Vernon A Uy None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 5, Emily B Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 6, Alvin D. Gonzales None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, Kagawad 7, Deodata A Osias None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sabang South, SK Chairman, Kristine Claire G Aviso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Allan E. Alea None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 1, Analiza L. Fabula None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 2, Gedion G Alea None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 3, Renaldo J Baleña None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 4, Arturo E. Catuday None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 5, Dario A Baleña None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 6, Juanito B. Galve None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, Kagawad 7, Florencio A Amosco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Andres, SK Chairman, Jalyn A Amboy None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elsa A Dela Rosa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 1, Enrique A Alde None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 2, Maria Gina B Cada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 3, Honesto D. Arre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 4, Louie B. Arre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 5, Sonny A Cada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 6, Ma. Ana A Alea None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, Kagawad 7, Ma. Letecia A. Arre None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gabriel, SK Chairman, Rina A Baong None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorna A Beros None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 1, Efren G Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 2, Romeo B Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 3, Tito D. Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 4, Nelson B Galupe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 5, Pablito G Busa None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 6, Leo C. Galupe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, Kagawad 7, Joel A Arga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Gregorio, SK Chairman, Ryan A Beros None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodrigo A. Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 1, Bonifacio B. Sabate Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 2, Joaquin C. Dalina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 3, Dionesio G Año None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 4, Donato D. Anaque None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 5, Christopher A Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 6, Edgar M. Caranzo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, Kagawad 7, Leo A. Nadores None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Jose, SK Chairman, Joven C Elpedes None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edwin R. Castillo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 1, Rustico D. Cada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 2, Nilda C Café None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 3, Simeon C Galve None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 4, Joelito M. Café None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 5, Florencio C Cenido None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 6, Rengelita T Diamena None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, Kagawad 7, Merlito D. Villamor None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Mateo, SK Chairman, Rosiel A Delmonte None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Julita B Pomasin None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 1, Wilson L Borata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 2, Ma. Fe M Agda None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 3, Jinny L Bagulaya None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 4, Tito R Borata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 5, Joseph B Borata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 6, Bethoven B Dalina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, Kagawad 7, Nenita E Voces None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Pablo, SK Chairman, Marissa C. Borata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marcelino A. Legion None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 1, Joseph C. Agno None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 2, Alvintino C. Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 3, Reynaldo C Quemada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 4, Vilma C Apelado None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 5, Clemencio U. Anire None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 6, Clifford G Tulabing Sr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, Kagawad 7, Critire A Caraga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), San Saturnino, SK Chairman, Joana Katlyn A Deza None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Claro P. Cidro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 1, Edna S Amosco None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 2, Nilda G. Anacio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 3, Gloria A Radaza None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 4, Floria D. Casillano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 5, Regande L. Cainto None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 6, Jose C Catuday None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, Kagawad 7, Sally P. Tabio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Santa Fe, SK Chairman, Marisol A Anacta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alberto A Algo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 1, Ofelia A Balagbis None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 2, Mrlon P. Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 3, Jose A Samson None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 4, Jeannie M. Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 5, Myrna A Aquino None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 6, Domingo A Balagbis None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, Kagawad 7, Oscar A Aquino None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Siha, SK Chairman, Jessa E. Balagbis None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Glaiza A. Gallano-Tiu None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 1, Fortunato A Padro Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 2, Primitivo G Magpili None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 3, Pherlyn G Arago None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 4, Antonio A Cidro Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 5, Rosa A Fernandez None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 6, Allan B Gerna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, Kagawad 7, Nestor O. Celada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Songco, SK Chairman, Jossa Bianca T Lim None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnel A Arao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 1, Norma A Ambil None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 2, Rogelio G Paano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 3, Rolando A Duzon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 4, Arnulfo D. Abarro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 5, Edwin P. Senobio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 6, Floria A Mata None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, Kagawad 7, Leonisa B Galve None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Sohutan, SK Chairman, Rene A Bernas None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cesar C Basilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 1, Gracil C Guasis None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 2, Antonio C Catubay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 3, Rodulfo C Ramasta None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 4, Gregorio P. Obina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 5, Jaime A Basilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 6, Mario C B Asilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, Kagawad 7, Rebecca A Capada None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Suribao, SK Chairman, Sharlyn G Basilga None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilda Q Baybin None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 1, Prisco G Estoquia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 2, Randy R Amoyo None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 3, Willy Boy A Duzon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 4, Jimmy A Denoso None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 5, Lilia A Duzon None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 6, Rogelio B Marquito None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, Kagawad 7, Alfredo A Costuna None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Surok, SK Chairman, Ricardo M. Bagas Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ian B Catudio None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 1, Noel C Apura None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 2, Lydia L. Dadia None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 3, Rosita A Colico None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 4, Celso B Tabayocyoc None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 5, Ervin A Montallana None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 6, Leo P. Ballete None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, Kagawad 7, Elenita Luisa C Quelitano None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Taboc, SK Chairman, John Henry O. Nable None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Henry A Abella None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 1, Edwin Q. Abobo Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 2, Anabella A Felicen None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 3, Leo C Agda None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 4, Leocadio A Amidao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 5, Rodolfo G. Amidao None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 6, Ernesto C Aquino Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, Kagawad 7, Ernesto T Cidro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tabunan, SK Chairman, Lope A Batinga Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Prisca D. Daguro None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 1, Lilian A Tumaliuan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 2, Jestoni P. Amos None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 3, Lilia A Caspe None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 4, Mario A Apigo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 5, Ronnie C Lobina None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 6, Lucena A Olay None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, Kagawad 7, Teresita D. Amoyan None
- Eastern Samar, Borongan City (Capital), Tamoso, SK Chairman, Angelyn S Daguro None
Can-Avid, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bernard L Gales
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 1, Lope O Legria
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 2, Julito J Borja
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 3, Fructuso A Jocosol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 4, Maxima P Juampit
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 5, Ricky O Julianes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 6, Rosendo J Ladisla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, Kagawad 7, Elpedio M Pamor Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Balagon, SK Chairman, Alvin O Juliado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wilfredo B Busa
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 1, Salvacion D Erazo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 2, Fidela L Busa
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 3, Jovino J Ebaya
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 4, Lorna D Dacles
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 5, Antonio D Quiza
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 6, Bienvinido A Cabato
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, Kagawad 7, Eddie E Jarabilo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Baruk, SK Chairman, Cyril May A Jocosol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Medardo O Legria
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 1, Benjamin J Ebaya
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 2, Renato P Jaromay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 3, Ana J Espeña
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 4, Claudio L Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 5, Mario J Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 6, Lopes M Oblino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, Kagawad 7, Salvador O Villamor
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Boco, SK Chairman, Mary Grace M Legria
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Andreo A Cajigas
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 1, Haide C Hecao
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 2, Angel L Galindez
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 3, Ramil A Jarabilo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 4, Thelma L Ebias
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 5, Jovy J Llanita
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 6, Mark Anthony M Hic
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, Kagawad 7, Paquito H Llanita
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Caghalong, SK Chairman, Bryan Aldwin L Cajigas
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Douglas L Ballan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 1, Lorry I Galla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 2, Danny J Legria
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 3, Alfredo O Gudes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 4, Gaspar O Duclay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 5, Renato G Aseo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 6, Lea A Mabahin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, Kagawad 7, Marieta L Jarabilo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Camantang, SK Chairman, Marissa E Cepeda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gloria L Gersin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 1, Conrado G Abog
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 2, Elgino J Jarabe
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 3, Hector C Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 4, Aldrin S Obiena
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 5, Herbert L Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 6, Miguel L Montes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, Kagawad 7, Elena A Pagapos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Can-Ilay, SK Chairman, Jessa Mae B Doculan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joventino G. Jocosol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 1, Miguel D Bula
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 2, Jose D Lebrilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 3, Alejandro L Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 4, Nila C Boco
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 5, Edna G Lebrilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 6, Melba G Diana
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, Kagawad 7, Catherine C Tundag
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Cansangaya, SK Chairman, Angel Rose A Germino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Brando G Gulferic
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 1, Ramil P Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 2, Erlinda G Cemanes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 3, Lourdes A Alcansado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 4, Erwin P Legua Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 5, Lina T Crisologo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 6, Francisco B Pesolmo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, Kagawad 7, Lucerfrida C Avila
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Canteros, SK Chairman, Jhenelly A Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Letecia R Dayon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 1, Numfo F Rodelis
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 2, Imelda Q Abunales
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 3, Alan P Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 4, Shirley B Rodelis
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 5, Antonio V Pomareño
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 6, Santo R Galupe
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, Kagawad 7, Domingo G Agno
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Carolina, SK Chairman, Mae Helen Kelly C Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lilibeth I Logon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 1, Roger O Biasong
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 2, Christian Nizar N Juanpit
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 3, Jaime B Ebayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 4, Arlyn P Aucilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 5, Neposimo D Aucilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 6, Eduardo I Osias
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, Kagawad 7, Fely A Germano
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Guibuangan, SK Chairman, Jurie B Germano
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lydia B Baliquia
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 1, Ma. Eva A Lavado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 2, Sebastian L Burac
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 3, Manny A Canales
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 4, Sarah B Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 5, Richard J Burac
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 6, Rowena E Portiles
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, Kagawad 7, Nestor D Placente
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Jepaco, SK Chairman, Shara Mae B Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Regino C Jocosol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, Francisco J Irasga
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 2, Joselito E Jaralbio
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 3, Francisco C Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 4, Manuel B Jaralbio
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 5, Gil E Irasga
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 6, Jose Y Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, Kagawad 7, Emily I Escaño
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Mabuhay, SK Chairman, Rea - Ann J Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elizabeth G Canayong
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 1, Rita H Rebay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 2, Ronald H Moratalla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 3, Aida B Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 4, Victorio G Cebrero Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 5, Narciso G Lobederio
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 6, Pia I Baliquia
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, Kagawad 7, Manuel C Losa Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Malogo, SK Chairman, Diana Mariel G Canayong
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Samson C Palada
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 1, Pepe Q Ade
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 2, Judie G Casarino Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 3, Domingo B Casillano Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 4, Aquilino Q Casarino Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 5, Juan A Calos
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 6, Rogelio A Legion
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, Kagawad 7, Michael A Leguarda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Obong, SK Chairman, Liezel G Crisologo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dominador O Gersin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 1, Rodel L Baleña
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 2, Reynaldo P Orale Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 3, Gerardo G Lascano
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 4, Almer P Godes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 5, Gerry O Ladisla Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 6, Nilo C Guldarase
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, Kagawad 7, Edilberto O Gersin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Pandol, SK Chairman, Alberto O Dacanay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ruth R Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Salvador C Herbon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Baltazar D. Carcillar
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Lucio L Sablan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Jesus L. Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Benson E Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Joselita E Navera
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Marlon A Ong
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 1 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Mark Von A Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Corazon V Gelina
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Bren G Apacible
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Nilda A Leguarda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Ronnie H Chicano
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Engracio L Gelina
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Willy J Bula
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Bautista M Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Lucrecia H Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 10 Poblacion, SK Chairman, John Rey P Bula
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mary- Jane P Lopena
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Malyn M Jaromay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Zita J Geraldino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Corazon N Geli
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Lydia A Castillo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Ernie L Quilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Chris Anthony L Cecogo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Esteban D Baldonido Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 2 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Federico B Germino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Renier G Herbon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Pablo H Legua
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Nora C Eljera
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Violeta L Erazo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Crispin P Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Zosima B Leguarda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Jerry I Jocosol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Joylyn C Elgera
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 3 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Michael J Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Sylvia C Balagapo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Alex B Obon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Benny U Vitamog
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Janetta B Bagual
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Valinten B Amongo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Cornelio O Osila
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Adonis J Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Nelia O Anacio
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 4 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Patrice May A Java
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Godelia A Palines
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Cherlita C Irasga
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Marites R Anonar
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Susana P Verzosa
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Joselito A Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Shirly S Tadios
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Flores L Herbon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Lolita G Afable
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 5 Poblacion, SK Chairman, John Ray A Lebrilla
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wencislao B Cecista
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Virgilia C Gelin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Jaworsky B Cada
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Gemma I Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Gynhis A Lope?a
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Marites M Deguinion
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Marilyn P Voces
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Jess Anthony B Latoja
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 6 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Raymarc J Hic
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorna A Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Lilia L Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Rocille C Daileg
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Avelino G Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Andres J Gelin
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Sebastian H Pomarejos Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Uldarico E Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Nally B Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 7 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Darryl J Estiller
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Artemio A Orale
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Jess Anthony G Lopeña
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Marites L Cari
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Ricardo P Durango
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Owen B Obiena
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Marcelo L Irasga
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Ramil B Germiino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Fe G Magpusao
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 8 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Krystal D Balagapo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Carina R Manalo
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Mateo U Carbajal
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Florita G Jaromay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Christina C Germino
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Pepito C Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Celedonia B Datay
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Solidad A Espeso
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Ma. Venus L Palada
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Barangay 9 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Aljon P Sabellano
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joseph H Obiena
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 1, Gilbert S Herbon
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 2, Rammel O Elias
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 3, Jovencio H Juliado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 4, Merlinda H Obiena
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 5, Jesus H Legera
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 6, Roque O Ladic
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, Kagawad 7, Jovel H Juliado
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Salvacion, SK Chairman, Medelo H Obiena Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ramil C Pelosas
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 1, Olegario C Quilicol
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 2, Reynaldo L Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 3, Pablo C Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 4, Tito C Cidro
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 5, Tito A Gales
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 6, Santiago B Corral
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, Kagawad 7, Benilda C Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Solong, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Salvador C Busa Jr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 1, Ma. Meriam D Buna
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 2, Alfonso A Amboy
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 3, Pancho P Coles Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 4, Alfonso C Busa Sr
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 5, Ildefonso O Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 6, Prodencio V Agda
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, Kagawad 7, Aureliano B Recentes
- Eastern Samar, Can-Avid, Rawis, SK Chairman, Alexes L Rivera
Dolores, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felicitas A. Cidro
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 1, Margarito H. Germano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 2, Dante B. Ellado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo C. Arca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 4, Dencio L. Rapis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 5, Nedinn L. Aserit
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 6, Danilo C. Balita
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, Kagawad 7, Melvin L. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Aroganga, SK Chairman, Jovic R. Lapesura
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maximo Wilson B. Cada
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 1, Carlito B. Bagas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 2, Jhon B. Cada
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 3, Rowie D. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 4, Genina C. Brozas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 5, Aniceto B. Cainto
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 6, Maggie May A. Agravante
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, Kagawad 7, Teotimo C. Barrion
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magongbong, SK Chairman, Lester C. Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juliana T. Germino
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 1, Roy B. Robredillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 2, Noel S. Dacoliat
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 3, Agapito D. Dacoliat
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 4, Lorna L. Anacio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 5, Christopher B. Tismo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 6, Joaquin A. Ronda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, Kagawad 7, Rolando B. Robis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Buenavista, SK Chairman, Eura Jade C. Dacoliat
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cynthia O. Gereña
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 1, Moises B. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 2, Pablo C. Opalalic
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 3, Eufracio B. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 4, Ellizar O. Dala
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 5, Dina A. Opalalic
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 6, Alfie G. Dioquino
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, Kagawad 7, Maria O. Baldelobar
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cabago-An, SK Chairman, Kim Franklin G. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Absalon B. Germodo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 1, Leo C. Doligon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 2, Francisco G. Nialda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 3, Nancy R. Aguirrie
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 4, Ernesto M. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 5, Nikkie G. Nialda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 6, Jerry L. Peñaranda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, Kagawad 7, Mark V. Sabanal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Caglao-An, SK Chairman, Jay-Ann D. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marcelino T. Para Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 1, Dario D. Davila
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 2, Felipe C. Docabo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 3, Ubaldo C. Capacite Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 4, Leo Boy C. Obina Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 5, Lina M. Aljibe
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 6, Allan P. Obina
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, Kagawad 7, Jerick M. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Cagtabon, SK Chairman, Jogie A. Aljibe
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo C. Rapada
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 1, Edwin B. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 2, Joseph M. Benitez
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 3, Ronald O. Giba
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 4, Benson T. Ibañez
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 5, Conrado B. Balajeboco
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 6, Nena R. Giba
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, Kagawad 7, Teddy R. Quilario
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dampigan, SK Chairman, Nelia M. Dalina
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nenita C. Olegario
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 1, Ian N. Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 2, Lilia A. Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 3, Teodora C. Padro
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 4, Mark Anthony F. Padro
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 5, Tomas C. Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 6, Ranion B. Beconiado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, Kagawad 7, Celsa A. Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Dapdap, SK Chairman, Anabel A. Amosco
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Baltazar D. Capito
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 1, Percival R. Garbo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 2, Emilson R. Robredillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 3, Leoncio N. Badidoy
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 4, Remegio R. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 5, Vintura Ferreras
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 6, Antonio C. Anir
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, Kagawad 7, Reynaldo P. Doroquis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Del Pilar, SK Chairman, Tito Rick B. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Veneranda B. Capranca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 1, Erlinda A. Calicoy
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 2, Adelina A. Diga
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 3, Roque C. Apura
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 4, Nilo L. Apura
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 5, Nelson B. Apura
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 6, Antonio O. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, Kagawad 7, Eddie A. Bocio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Denigpian, SK Chairman, Richard N. Balla
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Froilan B. Docabo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 1, Raul A. Yupo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 2, Nestor M. Candido
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 3, Leandro C. Galo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 4, Tita S. Aclan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 5, Dalio L. Alido
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 6, Benito A. Pombo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, Kagawad 7, Roberto C. Balingata
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Gap-Ang, SK Chairman, Joel B. Palada Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Franc Daniel D. Lucero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 1, Anabel T. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 2, Asuncion Q. Siscar
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 3, Liza A. Adena
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 4, Nimfa Q. Robedizo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 5, Sarah S. Anacio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 6, Jose Wilson P. Robedizo Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, Kagawad 7, Joven B. Tegerero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Japitan, SK Chairman, Evelyn D. Tabuena
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rolando D. Cidro
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 1, Isidro D. Campomanes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 2, Lyn P. Cano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 3, Julio R. Enero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 4, Demetrio G. Enero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 5, Zaldy E. Casis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 6, Erma Q. Osila
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Jicontol, SK Chairman, Donald B. Godes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ireneo Q. Diolola Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 1, Jerry B. Acebuche
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 2, Joey C. Quitorio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 3, Rogelio C. Sabate
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 4, Leo C. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 5, Lolita E. Tapon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 6, Adelina D. Pidlao
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, Kagawad 7, Reely M. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hilabaan, SK Chairman, Luzandro P. Diolola
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gil B. Mugas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 1, Ma.Ailyn M. Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 2, Allan O. Verana
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 3, Antonio Vary P. Docabo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 4, Panfilo H. Docabo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 5, Julio N. Gales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 6, Napoleon R. Robis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, Kagawad 7, Pablito Crisologo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Hinolaso, SK Chairman, Rowie V. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Honorio A. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 1, Beda G. Galo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 2, Efren N. Rosaroso
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 3, Ana Helen P. Docabo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 4, Diosdsado G. Rapatan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 5, Juanita R. Orale
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 6, Henry L. Balintong
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, Kagawad 7, Bartolome R. Casarino
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Libertad, SK Chairman, Billy May M. Sabandeja
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Amado P. Ellado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 1, Yunie M. Agarpao
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 2, Alexander J. Legria
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 3, Lucia O. Dizon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 4, Loida A. Lapesura
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 5, Lelia E. Arca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 6, Artemio P. Cadalin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, Kagawad 7, Manuel C. Arca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Magsaysay, SK Chairman, Gerald C. Obon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardo B. Concan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 1, Romulo A. Acopio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 2, Wilson R. Cillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 3, Daniel B. Bingco
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 4, Elmo A. Caraga
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 5, Lea P. Tegerero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 6, Almera C. Catabay
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, Kagawad 7, Antonio P. Jataas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malobago, SK Chairman, Rojie Bong P. Blanco
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pedro E. Colico
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 1, Luis E. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 2, Ma.Billy A. Colico
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 3, Ricardo B. Organista
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 4, Ronel C. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 5, Rhea B. Montances
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 6, Leo T. Baladad
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, Kagawad 7, Jose Evie A. Chiquito
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Osmeña, SK Chairman, Ian C. Librando
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leonilo B. Rapada Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Candelaria C. Porteza
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Raymond O. Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Homer C. Bacur
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Elisa P. Oplado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Erna A. Florendo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Tito P. Pomarca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Ida R. Quiloña
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Donald C. Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cleotilde R. Carpeso
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Joan S. Plana
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Mary Grace S. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Rebecca I. Aguillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Amelia C. Robedizo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Darwin H. Calvo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Leander C. Badulid
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Isagani Samuel D. Macabulnot
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 10 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mary Grace R. Obina
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edwin C. Tapon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Enrique O. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Gaspar C. Engo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Elvi P. Madriaga
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Aniceto F. Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Cresencia A. Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nanette T. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Leoncio B. Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 11 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Lorena A. Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marilyn R. Robredillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Norma B. Dilao
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Miguel R. Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Myrna V. Pajarilla
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Renato A. Orque
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Remegio D. Ortiza
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Lea B. Docabo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Juriel R. Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 12 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Resty Karyl C. Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maria Leni R. Tan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ailyn G. Bagas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Jesus E. Balanquit
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Cayetano B. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Virginia C. Penido
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Niña A. Clapiz
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Santiago Q. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Michael R. Robedizo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 13 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mark R. Tan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nonito G. Sugalan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ronel P. Campomanes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Henry R. Afable
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Dolores R. Guimba
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Emilio T. Cenera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Maria Myla D. Montances
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Anacleto D. Sabandeja
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Edgardo A. Igdalino
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 14 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Alitah R. Capon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Artemio P. Almazan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rodrigo P. Camartin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Dolores Kim P. Capacite
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Gaspar C. Placiente
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Marcos B. Tegerero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Eduardo D. Baliquia Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Irene N. Obon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Deodato D. Almazan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 15 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Lemuel O. Camartin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Purificacion C. Rosales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Elena R. Estil
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Rey Q. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Tarciano A. Lazarra Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Severino P. Balise
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Carlo Magno A. Valles
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Sito G. Agda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Zoraida S. Bacsal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Roger Neil F. Capon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eduardo A. Diolola
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Art Anthony R. Fernandez
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Benedicto C. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Dominic S. Diolola
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Roneilo Genadio C. Adena
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Iluminado I. Robredillo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Daisy A. Rapatan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Roberto B. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Matelene A. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ofelia C. Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Meinrey T. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Luis T. Bacolongan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Imelda C. Arca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Amelita A. Camacho
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ma.Verna M. Esponga
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Alfonso B. Bacsal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Nilda R. Forteza
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Roi Vincent E. Ong
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Geronimo B. Bacsal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Carmen M. Quiton
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Jacinta A. Berano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Hercules B. Go Santos
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Kristopher T. Tan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Felipe D. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rebecca R. Doñoz
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Bless R. Quiton
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Hannah Grace T. Tavera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Hereberto B. Buna
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rolando C. Dala
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Rodolfo R. Baleña
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Eva L. Bacsal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Ma.Cilla P. Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Joaquin O. Ditalo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ma.Gina N. Balmes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Nerio R. Areglado
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 6 (Pob.), SK Chairman, France Efren C. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Francisca R. Macias
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Gerry O. Quiloña
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Rosalinda C. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Amado P. Fuentes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jose Lorenzo B. Go
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Tito T. Kho
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Letecia T. Batula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Avelina D. Omas-As
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 7 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Christian T. Geniston
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dolores B. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Arvin C. Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Roy G. Amores
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Santos A. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Crisaldo Gemnas M. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Jaime P. Villacarillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rommel C. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Dante B. Ceblano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 8 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Ma.Emily T. Tan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Benilda P. Ayad
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Benjamin R. Delmonte Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Erlinda P. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Alma A. Moratal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Andrea B. Oraller
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Carmelita R. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Melchizedek P. Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Iluminada B. Voces
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Barangay 9 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Maria Aldoña S. Estil
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Geronimo A. Colima
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 1, Sonny N. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 2, Salvador C. C. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 3, Niño O. Gavilan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 4, Nelia B. Cruz
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 5, Roy P. Guitoria
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 6, Bienvenido A. Colima Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, Kagawad 7, Ricky R. Colima
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Rizal, SK Chairman, Aina C. Torbelis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wilson P. Forteza
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 1, Felix L. Andag
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 2, Benedicto C. Alcido
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 3, Philgard C. Agda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 4, Roberto C. Chu
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 5, Jovito V. Solejon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 6, Pablo B. Galo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 7, Luis R. Valles
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Isidro (Malabag), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Aniano D. Lumbredas Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 1, Myrna L. Logrosa
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 2, Rodulfo L. Tomenio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 3, Norma C. Espora
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 4, Susana L. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 5, Jerry L. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 6, Ermie R. Andag
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Pascual, SK Chairman, Antonia L. Catalo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nora P. Olalia
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Nilo L. Plaquia
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Danilo A. Bocio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Emelito I. Angeles
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Pedro L. Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Narciso L. Plaquia
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Laurencio C. Oraya Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Edgardo B. Sabian
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Roque, SK Chairman, Marjorie O. Opalalic
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rolando O. Alvarez Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 1, Jessie C. Tapon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 2, Corazon O. Capones
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 3, Terso S. Cabe
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 4, Nestor P. Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 5, Leo B. Cabite
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 6, Arnel M. Tejero
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, San Vicente, SK Chairman, Jaymark Anthony G. Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Susana O. Abobo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 1, Bernardo P. Plana
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 2, Gil P. Fidelino
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 3, Nilda D. Tabio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 4, Silverio P. Capacite
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 5, Anclito T. Rodeles
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 6, Nerio C. Bolarda
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 7, Elmer A. Abobo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santa Cruz, SK Chairman, Jereck B. Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Celso Q. Capila Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 1, Pedro L. Costuna
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 2, Serapio C. Roncales Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 3, Irene R. Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 4, Marcelino C. Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 5, Felicitas L. Costuna
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 6, Ofelia T. Moratal
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, Kagawad 7, Leander R. Rapatan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Santo Niño, SK Chairman, Jed Lorvie R. Bejerano
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gerry M. Concan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 1, Antonio R. Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 2, Elenita C. Sabandeja
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 3, Femy G. Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 4, Gerry P. Costuna
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 5, Cesar S. Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 6, Angel R. Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, Kagawad 7, Nestor M. Magro
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tanauan, SK Chairman, Larevit V. Solejon
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio G. Bencito
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 1, Marcelo A. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 2, Roy C. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 3, Geronimo R. Padil
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 4, Julio G. Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 5, Vergil L. Crisologo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 6, Nelia C. Managbanag
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, Kagawad 7, Cesar M. Doños
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Villahermosa, SK Chairman, Jenenah M. Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ernesto G. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 1, Baltazar A. Rapis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 2, Alfredo P. Catuday Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 3, Necito A. Tapay
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 4, Romeo A. Sobresida
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 5, Flordeliza B. Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 6, Juanito C. Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, Kagawad 7, Augusto A. Apigo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Bonghon, SK Chairman, Ma.Nova C. Baula
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Imelda C. Robin
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 1, Edgardo L. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 2, Renato E. Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 3, Telly M. Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 4, Joel C. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 5, Marlon R. Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 6, Emerita P. Lesaca
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, Kagawad 7, Narzal D. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Malaintos, SK Chairman, Mark Kevin T. Geraldez
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Francisco C. Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 1, Larry N. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 2, Amado O. Robredillo
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 3, Ida A. Bagas
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 4, Luz R. Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 5, Milagros C. Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 6, Julita C. Abutan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, Kagawad 7, Dedith T. Abutan
- Eastern Samar, Dolores, Tikling, SK Chairman, Janine M. Balagbis
General Macarthur, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo P Paller
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, Jimmy P Docena Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 2, Agrifino P Macabatao
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 3, Erlinda P Omlang
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 4, Conchita O Sagales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 5, Ronie o Sagales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 6, Imelda A Belicario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 7, Lourdes S Belicario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Alang-Alang, SK Chairman, Reynarose E Belicario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leo C Abarro
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 1, Marilyn L Nadera
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 2, Sally R Cunahap
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo J Cabus
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 4, Alejandro P Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 5, Joselito O Navidad
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 6, Roger S Catayong Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, Kagawad 7, Leopoldo D Maghinay Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Binalay, SK Chairman, Renalyn L Colandog
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Amiel L Gumanid
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 1, Michael O Pasquito
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 2, Erlinda O Pasquito
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 3, Olimpio B Labutap Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 4, Zenaida A Motes
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 5, Salvacion L Campos
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 6, Roberto L Lagana
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, Kagawad 7, Rodulfo C Somono
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Calutan, SK Chairman, Jevie B Basijan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Macario B Calicoy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 1, Bonifacio A Bello
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 2, Rommel D Cadayong
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 3, Martin M Calicoy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 4, Eulogio L Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 5, Eddie R Paller
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 6, Gregorio M Ranoco
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, Kagawad 7, Segundo D Cadayong Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Camcueves, SK Chairman, Antonio R Ranas Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joel D Baldo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 1, Joseph C Omlang
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 2, Jerry R Belicario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 3, Natividad M Ogrimen
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 4, Ma. Fe B Cordero
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 5, Balbino A Caralos
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 6, Serafin E Ogario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, Kagawad 7, Gregorio B Padual Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Domrog, SK Chairman, Rochelle C Padrigano
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo O Anol
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 1, Leomilo O Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 2, Romeo T Edaniol
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 3, Antonio L Escoto
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 4, Jimmy S Abendaño
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 5, Fe C Tejana
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 6, Virgilio E Nadonza
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, Kagawad 7, Roneo G Doblon Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Limbujan, SK Chairman, Flordelisa C Tejana
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Freddie M 3P
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 1, Elly F Cobitan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 2, Rosita C Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 3, Jaime C Cabojocan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 4, Lito S Francisco Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 5, Edgar C Cabus
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 6, Dionisio P Cobitan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, Kagawad 7, Rosalina C Abonales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Magsaysay, SK Chairman, Joebert C Ogario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Espedito L Abunales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 1, Edgar A Romangca
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 2, Elsie B Wong
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 3, Edwin C Lacro
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 4, Rebecca P Abunales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 5, Prudencio Q Padual
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 6, Gerardo L Aspa
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, Kagawad 7, Gerardo P Sabido
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Osmeña, SK Chairman, Antonio L Tebrero
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Erlinda B Dael
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 1, Jaime M Yape
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 2, Gregorio Q Quinto Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo G Quirante Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 4, Cristita G Guasis
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 5, Jorge N Catayong
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 6, Gery B Evarrola
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, Kagawad 7, Diosdado A Belicario Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Pingan, SK Chairman, Arvin B Abendano
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teresita N Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 1, Aurora N Embile
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 2, Thelma Y Guileño
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 3, Nelia N Magno
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 4, Alfredo S Cabsag Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 5, Felix B Bianes Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 6, Luzvimindo P Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 7, Jimmy C Navidad Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 1, SK Chairman, Raymund B Alday
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Amador F Evallo Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 1, Fe S Navales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 2, Rosa S Pagatpat
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 3, Samilo P Barbo Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 4, Adorni B Abendaño
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 5, Emelia A Pabello
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 6, Ma.Nida B Dorango
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 7, Ernesto C Ayon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 2, SK Chairman, Mary Grace C Abendaño
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio A Ida
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 1, Adriano C Paller
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 2, Timoteo L Sumeguin
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 3, Margarita A Aspa
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 4, Ana B Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 5, Aurora L Aguilar
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 6, Nelie E Navidad
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 7, Melgo C Macatimpag
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 3, SK Chairman, Dennis N Erro
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teresita N Samarro
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 1, Chris C Sumeguin
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 2, Febie L Thong
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 3, Ronnie M Baula
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 4, Pablo R Go Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 5, Jireh Ribb C Servano
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 6, Fred B Corre
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 4, SK Chairman, Dirck Olen M Duran
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edgar N Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 1, Alberto C Escala Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 2, Arlyn S Isaig
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 3, Alex D Navidad
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 4, Maxima N Campo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 5, Nicanor Y Trencio
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 6, Felicitas S Ramboy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 7, Ronald C Russel
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 5, SK Chairman, Princess Mae Dianne A Ringor
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ma. Teresa M Aguillon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 1, Ma. Lilybeth M Garcia
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 2, Pelito C Gutierrez Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 3, Ampecio C Larioque
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 4, Basilia P Aguillon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 5, Ana N Sumeguin
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 6, Godilla A Maraya
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 7, Gilda B Cabilogan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 6, SK Chairman, Aricel O Escala
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto C Rapada
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 1, Norberto S Dado
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 2, Timoteo C Bantang Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 3, Francis A Serrano
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 4, Daniel P Dagale
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 5, Tito Q Guitoria
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 6, Andres C Alota Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, Kagawad 7, Romualdo L Sawaan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 7, SK Chairman, Reina Joy D Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus N Bandang Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 1, Oscar L Gahoy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 2, Lilia C Labutap
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 3, Engracia L. Pagatpat
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 4, Digna C. Abug
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 5, Lleanido P Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 6, Julita L Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, Kagawad 7, Duane A Operario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Poblacion Barangay 8, SK Chairman, Edgardo G Macapanas Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardo A Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 1, Anastacia N Plaba
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 2, Romeo C Abeo Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 3, Orlando C Madolid
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 4, Ernesto A Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 5, Marife M Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 6, Zenaida A Abude
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, Kagawad 7, Edgar G Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Laurel, SK Chairman, Mary Jane M Corpuz
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dionito D Rotamula
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 1, Nelson G Consultado
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 2, Roger W Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 3, Ernesto S Cabario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 4, Rosita C Arias
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 5, Lorna M Cabario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 6, Constancio Y Bajado
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, Kagawad 7, Paz E Yape
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Roxas, SK Chairman, Jerome S Baluyot
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nelson D Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 1, Bartolome G Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 2, Trinidad S Escalante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 3, Romulo C Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 4, Maria S Macasojot
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 5, Adriano G Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 6, Carlito W Bederio
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, Kagawad 7, Alvin P Odang
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quirino, SK Chairman, Jerald C Sebio
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio S Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Benjamin B Quiza
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Dalmacio B Cabaguing Jr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Benjamin E Cordero
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Rodrigo A Cordero
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Edward E Docena
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Jovencio E Carpio Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Felix A Maraya
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Ronalyn C Baguio
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juanito C Quijano
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Protacio N Pruel
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Joel S Quirante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Fe Q Acebias
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Rodrigo C Bantilan Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Roberto D Acedera
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Antonio R Quirante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Guilberto L Cabiad
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, San Roque, SK Chairman, Vilma M Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teofilo E Campos
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 1, Gerardo C Elem
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 2, Rodulfo A Navidad
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 3, Leonilo D Quilbio
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 4, Charlote S Aguilar
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 5, Rosita E Abude
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 6, Benjamin O Norte
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), Kagawad 7, Lolita C Carvajal
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Cruz (Opong), SK Chairman, Benjirose E Abude
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maura B Cadayong
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 1, Paquito A Asadon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 2, Segundo N Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 3, Jose L Guarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 4, Virgilio G Corre
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 5, Virginia B Lace
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 6, Procisima S Pagayanan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, Kagawad 7, Feleicitas G Abolencia
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Santa Fe, SK Chairman, Elegene P Alamodin
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marlo Q Naputo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 1, Floro O Etos
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 2, Jepper D Padil
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 3, Lito S Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 4, Pacita P Ogario
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 5, Francisco A Ida
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 6, Victoria A Partoza
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, Kagawad 7, Cristina B Maragrag
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tugop, SK Chairman, Kevin N Caballero
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodrigo L Gloria Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 1, Ramel E Pabilando
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 2, Erico Sumeguin
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 3, Arnulfo Q Colardo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 4, Antonio L Gloria
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 5, Zosima P Bagarino
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 6, Joselito D Ramirez Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, Kagawad 7, Rosita N Abude
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Vigan, SK Chairman, Jerome V Belarmente
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Chinny B Valdes
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 1, Marvin M Escalante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 2, Paquito A Escalante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 3, Remedios B Abonales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 4, Sonny V Oga-Oga
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 5, Melvin A Labutap
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 6, Jamelcar M Escalante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, Kagawad 7, Francisco A Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Macapagal, SK Chairman, Reynil A Abonales
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Crisanto G Bagual
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 1, Guadalupe P Oga-Oga
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 2, Julita P Gutierrez
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 3, Paciencia B Abatayo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 4, Cristito M Macapanas
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 5, Leo P Ecleo
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 6, Antonio C Asadon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, Kagawad 7, Teresita A Ranoco
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Aguinaldo, SK Chairman, Mary Ann M Asadon
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joseph O Dangco
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 1, Lourdes Q Caadan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 2, Erlinda L Yape
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 3, Nena D Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 4, Bonifacio B Dangco
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 5, Basilio P Quirante
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 6, Jeannette C Dangco
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, Kagawad 7, Corazon C Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Quezon, SK Chairman, Jessel D Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eduardo C Cabayaran
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 1, Crispolo G Pasquito
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 2, Rogelio B Canatoy Sr
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 3, Leonardo B Canatoy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 4, Rolando C Pasquito
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 5, Jessie C Ablay
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 6, Samuel S Rangis
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, Kagawad 7, Rodulfo S Canatoy
- Eastern Samar, General Macarthur, Tandang Sora, SK Chairman, Glaiza B Ablay
Giporlos, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Julita B. Candilosas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Alfredo P. Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Virginia M. Yap
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Anarita B. Declaro
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Lorenzo C. Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ignacio A. Padel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Inocencio L. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Lito A. Padel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rechell A. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosalinda P. Llavado
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ester S. Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Leo A. Odron
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ma. Vida Remedios F. Facturanan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Consorcia L. Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Elisa R. Mestiola
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Veronica A. Gura
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Anabelle C. Bale?a
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bonifacio B. Go Jr
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Jess Anthony F. Cotin
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Dioscoro O. Abulanza
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Anthony C. Elecho
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Adriano A. Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Dioscoro L. Valdemoro
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jaime A. Alas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rylle Jeano C. Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Columba P. Odron
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Marvin A. Tanauan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Zyrel A. Alas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Romeo B. Chua
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Fortunata V. Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Emma E. De Asis
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Derio M. Tercio
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lolita R. Salas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Luz A. Canonigo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Leah V. Geronimo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Azucena B. Alas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Daisy L. Lacdao
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Alvin L. Taon
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Letecia A. Opana
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Dionesio N. Arandia
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Junmar A. Samson
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Quinto A. Samuray
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Francisco A. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Edwin T. Gallaza
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Jenalyn E. Barbo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Timoteo A. Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ma. Nenita C. Garnace
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Elena D. Biong
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Julita E. Napal
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 6 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Katrina D. Biong
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Anecito S. Biong
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Estelita A. Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Teresa L. Alvarez
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Rodolfo A. Lacdao
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Tito F. Pamero Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nida A. Garnace
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rolando P. Napal
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 7 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Estrrellita P. Machica
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bonifacio G. Machica
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 1, Rolando G. Machica
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 2, Jony B. Pabello
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 3, Myrna P. Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 4, Celso A. Ogario
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 5, Randy B. Ecleo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 6, Bonifacio L. Sabillano
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, Kagawad 7, Ernesto L. Biong
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Biga, SK Chairman, Jefrey C. Ogario
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto F. Eder
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 1, Reynaldo L. Germones
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 2, Luisa J. Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 3, Jacinto A. Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 4, Celso G. Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 5, Emmanuel F. Badrina
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 6, Aida L. Juaban
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, Kagawad 7, Jose C. Oquina
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Coticot, SK Chairman, Karen M. Esco
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pio M. Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 1, Eufemio C. Padel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 2, Juanita L. Mortola
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 3, Ramil P. Barsana
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 4, Sixto A. Balcera Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 5, Honorio B. Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 6, Zosimo M. Garado
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, Kagawad 7, Jesus G. Biong
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Gigoso, SK Chairman, Rachel Diane R. Abit
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Simeon C. Biasong Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 1, Gina A. Agojayan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 2, Alexander M. Waniwan Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 3, Corazon F. Castro
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 4, Edwin N. Agojayan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 5, Saturnino S. Padulle
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 6, Federico G. Alayo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, Kagawad 7, Arthur S. Estreba
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Huknan, SK Chairman, Jeramy A. Lacdao
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 1, Nestor P. Leona
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 2, Serafin A. Balais
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 3, Antonio L. Daep
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 4, Gloria P. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 5, Randy R. Abit
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 6, Ceriaco C. Pajarilla
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, Kagawad 7, Rosita P. Servano
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Parina, SK Chairman, Jennifer R. Pajarilla
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Tomas N. Cabas Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 1, Ligaya P. Conde
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 2, Erlinda A. Elacion
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 3, Francisco P. Catugda
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 4, Reynaldo E. Camonayan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 5, Nely L. Naputo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 6, Domingo B. Baguis
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, Kagawad 7, Joel O. Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Paya, SK Chairman, Merlinda G. Ranille
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felix A. Balais
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 1, Noel A. Collera
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 2, Narcisa A. Bagason
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 3, Bernardo O. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 4, Francisco E. Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 5, Norman V. Abadilla
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 6, Annaliza A. Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, Kagawad 7, Yveth C. Agojayan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, President Roxas, SK Chairman, Albino A. Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Oscar D. Leona
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Romeo B. Pajerlan
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Vilma T. Alvarina
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 3, Vilma P. Alas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Gennee L. Valdenor
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Mario P. Valdenor
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Miguel, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arcadio B. Ogsimer Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 1, Jovita T. Bagason
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 2, Anita R. Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 3, Ben R. Abud
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 4, Antonio O. Bagason
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 5, Jeros L. Padel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 6, Melda M. Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), Kagawad 7, Gloria A. Bagason
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Santa Cruz (Cansingkol), SK Chairman, Juliet T. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maria P. Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Cipriano A. Esic Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ben R. Deladia
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Alfredo T. Manaog
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Gina N. Elecho
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Primitivo C. Rebel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Norman B. Bagunas
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Anaclito A. Balais
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, Barangay 8 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Aldous Clark C. Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romulo Y. Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 1, Venus M. Padel
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 4, Evangeline J. Duevo
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 5, Archebal Y. Ranille
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 6, Lhea L. Tanqui-On
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), Kagawad 7, Pedro P. Leona Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Giporlos, San Isidro (Malabag), SK Chairman, Elinor A. Docena
Guiuan, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodrigo E Abunales
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 1, Apolonio P Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 2, Corazon O Conjurado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 3, Clarita A Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 4, Marilyn P Mejia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 5, Ma. Janith A Bade
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 6, Segundo L Abrugar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, Kagawad 7, Sergio P Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Alingarog, SK Chairman, Jomarie E Bartulay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Celedonia O Castor
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 1, Saturnino C Romanca
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 2, Teresita A Rebayno
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 3, Jorge M Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 4, Cristino A Gagatiga
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 5, Saturnina M Lacasa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 6, Leo O Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, Kagawad 7, Gerardo C Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bagua, SK Chairman, Cherylyn S Ogrimen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo B Projimo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 1, Blas C Baldecañas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 2, Zacarias B Baldecañas Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 3, Catalina B Projimo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 4, Gloria B Mendez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 5, Marcelino A Ida
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 6, Rebecca T Campos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, Kagawad 7, Mateo C Melquiades
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banaag, SK Chairman, Floreza B Baldecanas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Francisco A Tanqui-On
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 1, Ricardo E Dadul
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 2, Beatriz O Ogrimen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 3, Rogelio G. Bulacja
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 4, Necitas E Camposano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 5, Maximo C Lace
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 6, Beata C Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, Kagawad 7, Vivencio C Carañagan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Banahao, SK Chairman, Maximo C Lace Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nerio P Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 1, Anastacia G Abrajano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 2, Pascual P Cabusora
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 3, Gregorio D. Gagabu-An
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 4, Pacita A Caadan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 5, Silvestre P Daguinod Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 6, Modesto D Pag-Arigon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, Kagawad 7, Jacinto G Gapate
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Baras, SK Chairman, Jomarie A Abrajano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Floriano G Bagro Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 1, Judee B Servano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 2, Jose G Gajol
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 3, Oscar P Gayoso
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 4, Clara D Saplad
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 5, Antonio P Gagabu-An
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 6, Rosario B Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, Kagawad 7, Proceso B Orna
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Barbo, SK Chairman, Roberto G Ramento
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bonifacio R Bencion Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 1, Felix G Badar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 2, Jeffrey D Montalban
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 3, Faustina G Padriquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 4, Allan B Badar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 5, Carmelito P Amoroto
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 6, Reynato B Badar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, Kagawad 7, Ana B Ramboy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bitaugan, SK Chairman, Recxan A Santos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Engracio S Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 1, Ramon S Caibog Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 2, Geofrey M Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 3, Oscar N Gaje
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 4, Eric P Magno
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 5, Danilo O Nadores Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 6, Federico S Paglinawan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, Kagawad 7, Leonora N Bagasin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bungtod, SK Chairman, Miguel P Yape
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cirilo B Salas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 1, Ursula C Cablao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 2, Elsa O Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 3, Maylen B Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 4, Anita I Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 5, Leonila A Marquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 6, Cresencio S Tabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, Kagawad 7, Joel G Bagason
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Bucao, SK Chairman, Nerissa B. Opana
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Igmedio Z Abucejo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 1, Cesario A Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 2, Marcial A Somooc
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 3, Anita A Acosta
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 4, Timoteo G Abucejo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 5, Santiago Y Abucejo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 6, Artemio B Matiga
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, Kagawad 7, Mauricio C Siman
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Buenavista, SK Chairman, Reysa B Cruzos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Denis R Salameda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 1, Luis B Añano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 2, Danilo S Jimenez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 3, Romilo A Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 4, Christopher S Argenio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 5, Francisco O Gagatiga
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 6, Alfredo L Añano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, Kagawad 7, Enrique L Zapra
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagdara-O, SK Chairman, Ruben D Tomenez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Castro L Guimbaolibot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 1, Felipe D Princillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 2, Saturnino V Garado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 3, Natividad G Raygon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 4, Rogelio G Bencion
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 5, Sanny L Garado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 6, Romelo C Princillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, Kagawad 7, Rosario G Abueme
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cagusu-An, SK Chairman, Jerome B Garado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Esteban C Cabus Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 1, Rolando C Taon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 2, Marino O Odita
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 3, Napoleon G Delleva
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 4, Josephine O Gajol
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 5, Magdalena S Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 6, Merly J Patombon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, Kagawad 7, Reynaldo M Vigo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Camparang, SK Chairman, Ariel P Go
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto B Padriquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 1, Norma Y Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 2, Nicolas C Dagsa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 3, Roger B Lagramada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 4, Nemesio G Cuizon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 5, Romulo A Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 6, Dominadora L Odeña
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, Kagawad 7, Eleanor G Lo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Campoyong, SK Chairman, Dominic C Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Emilio R Baguis Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 1, Jocelyn K Gaytana
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 2, Andres F Beros Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 3, Misael B Lacasa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 4, Fulgencio B Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 5, Rogelio N Gerez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 6, Amor B Bagro
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, Kagawad 7, Zosimo M Gapate
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cantahay, SK Chairman, Jereen Paul P Opriasa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Urbano E Garado Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 1, Ma Gina B Abogadie
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 2, Ma. Elena B Mandia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 3, Zacarias C Abrajano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 4, Ranie A Hombria
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 5, Renato B Catorce
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 6, Marina D. Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, Kagawad 7, Rogelio T. Hombria
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Casuguran, SK Chairman, Jovane C Guimbaolibot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Apolinario G Quizo Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 1, Virgilio S Dagale
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 2, Eusebio S Pelicano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 3, Alfredo C Sanchez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 4, Nora M Dadul
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 5, Melissa L Barcial
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 6, Rodolfo O Dagale
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, Kagawad 7, Fe O Elles
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Cogon, SK Chairman, Jeffrey C Quizo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Allan O Naputo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 1, Victorina C Somoray
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 2, Maria D Nadonza
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 3, Joel D Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 4, Dionesio P Lagramada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 5, Celso P Marquito
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 6, Marife R Diagro
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, Kagawad 7, Tropino D Somoray
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Culasi, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mark Pol P Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 1, Eufemia Q Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 2, Rafael L Pascua Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 3, Celso S Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 4, Fatima L Calumpang
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 5, Eutiquio A Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 6, Leah G Lucero
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, Kagawad 7, Arturo S Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 10, SK Chairman, Anthony Sebastianito Q Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Saul Patrick A Salazar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 1, Wilfredo D Paras
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 2, Esteban Jonas A Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 3, Antonio P Miralles
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 4, Wilfredo P Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 5, Romulo P Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 6, Eladio M Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, Kagawad 7, Ma. Teresa C Ogrimen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9-A, SK Chairman, Esteban A Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dominador A Doblon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 1, Reynaldo B Lactawan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 2, Jose A Doblon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 3, Teofilo S Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 4, Jose B Quilatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 5, Lito Y Quilatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 6, Pascual Q Macapañas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, Kagawad 7, Marcos B Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Gahoy, SK Chairman, Alvin M Alforte
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eduardo A Odquin Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 1, Jose L Daguinod
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 2, Lito M Daguinod
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 3, Ricardo C Oprin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 4, Mauricio C Baguinon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 5, Charito G Caadan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 6, Clemente C Marquito
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, Kagawad 7, Angel C Baguinon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Habag, SK Chairman, Ramil C Marquito
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Adolfo C Codoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 1, Noel A Atregenio Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 2, Milagros C Samares
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 3, Carlos D Caliwan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 4, Esayra S Abucejo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 5, Generoso L Tercio Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 6, Licenia A Cometa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, Kagawad 7, Bonifacio Y Bergado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hamorawon, SK Chairman, Rosalyn E Samares
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Santiago B Floria Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 1, Jerry G Flores
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 2, Arlene M Yakit
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 3, Elena D Rita
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 4, Herminiano B Marquito
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 5, Romeo C Marquito Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 6, Asterio C Badoc
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, Kagawad 7, Romulo N Padriquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Inapulangan, SK Chairman, Ma. Rosemen P Gayyos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Conrado D Yodico Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 1, Victorina G Pagatpatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 2, Fe A Magalona
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 3, Shadjeid C Rosaldo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 4, Rosario C Labutap
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 5, Ervin A Felicin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 6, Crispina L Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, Kagawad 7, Efren D Lumain
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4-A, SK Chairman, Harley F Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Luzviminda L Labicane
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Wilfredo D Daganzo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Loreza L Macale
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Daniel C Gapul
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Fe O Machica
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Efren L Daganzo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Gerardo A Duran
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Arturo A Bandoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Lupok (Pob.), SK Chairman, Lady Lyn L Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Anita B Opana
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 1, Meliton B Quilatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 2, Graciano T Opana
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 3, Cesar O Pruel
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 4, Jaime O Lacdo-O
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 5, Esteban C Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 6, Manuel B Nadonza
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, Kagawad 7, Antonio A Opana
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Mayana, SK Chairman, Ignacio L Pagayanan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Francasio A Ogardo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 1, Ireneo G Ranido
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 2, Ariel Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 3, Alberto L Corral
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 4, Amado V Garado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 5, Leo R Lagramada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 6, Noel P Abueme
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, Kagawad 7, Pablo A Quesada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Ngolos, SK Chairman, Ian Dion L Abenojar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Benjamin C Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 1, Valeriano C Abueme Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 2, Primo N Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 3, Conrado L Orocay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 4, Peter Neil G Bagalay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 5, Jose O Ebin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 6, Garry G Nadonza
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 7, Margarita N Candido
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagbabangnan, SK Chairman, Cristo P Somoray
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teresita O Ebin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 1, Nicodemes P Abrajano Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 2, Lucio D Nadonza
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 3, Ma Lourdes O Pagadora
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 4, Samuel G Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 5, Pancrasio T Ogaya
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 6, Judith D Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, Kagawad 7, Frisco T Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Pagnamitan, SK Chairman, Stefanie B Caadan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus Nasus A Vasquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 1, Mercedes D Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 2, Fausta C Joaban
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 3, Emillo A Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 4, Mercedes S Vasquez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 5, Macario B Padullon Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 6, Antonio D Miralles
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, Kagawad 7, Nimfa D Gigata
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 1, SK Chairman, Darrel Donn C Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Manuel L Velasco
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 1, Lilia M Castro
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 2, Judith A Ofilanda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 3, Alfredo D Garabiles
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 4, Ma Rosario G Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 5, Josefina D Bandoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 6, Tarciana M Caberio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, Kagawad 7, Ruperto T Obias
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 2, SK Chairman, Jovy B Alday
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Antonio S Rapada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 1, Antonio Ruben O Son
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 2, Romeo A Waniwan Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 3, Edwin A Son
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 4, Christopher R Macasil
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 5, Elvira A Badocdoc
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 6, Eugenia A Tanqui-On
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, Kagawad 7, Edwin A Gallenero
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 11, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rico C Siguan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 1, Antonio A Mendoza
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 2, Clemente S Yaranon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 3, Lindy Vina S Pimentel
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 4, Lorenzo S Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 5, Harlley C Gacita
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 6, Roy Alain C Dagame
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, Kagawad 7, Bienvinido L Tabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 12, SK Chairman, Daniel Jules Emmanuel A Sison
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nestor J Cunanan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 1, Alicia B Acosta
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 2, Amado B Padul
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 3, Renato B Santos Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 4, Nora A Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 5, Vicentina D Tan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 6, Ethel Linda J Holanda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, Kagawad 7, Leah S Laygo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 3, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ariel S Bandoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 1, Eduardo N Lace
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 2, Cresencio T Arias
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 3, Leo B Padrilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 4, Pio Q Barcial
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 5, Nestor L Arca Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 6, Samuel B Cabcabin
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, Kagawad 7, Lorenzo A Pagatpatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 4, SK Chairman, Ivan Paul B Dela Cruz
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Melchor D Gaytos Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 1, Clementa A Villanueva
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 2, Val P Isaac
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 3, Dolores L Sacay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 4, Dominador C Chua Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 5, Jeffry C Padual
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 6, Constantina R Guna
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, Kagawad 7, Tomas M Abusman
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 5, SK Chairman, Antonio G Abrio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 6, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardito S Bantilan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 1, Ronaldo H Salazar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 2, Norma W Eder
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 3, Mamerto D Salamida
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 4, Salvador M Ida
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 5, Tito Y Macasojot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 6, Joelito B Kempis
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, Kagawad 7, Rosalinda I Siguan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 7, SK Chairman, Arnaldo L Ramasta Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Amado S Añano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 1, Simon A Sabido
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 2, Delleva G Fausto
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 3, Cesar O Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 4, Fernando S Cada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 5, Pureza C Sacay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 6, Elmer P Omlang
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, Kagawad 7, Anthony A Bandoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 8, SK Chairman, Alinol A Sonio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Veronica D Miflores
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 1, Ramonita S Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 2, Benjamin R Zabala
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 3, Alfredo A Carayacay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 4, Nilo A Cabel
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 5, Rechiel D Miflores
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 6, Cristina G Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Poblacion Ward 9, SK Chairman, Jude Virgil M Abragan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pedro L Machica Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 1, Celso A Sugarol Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 2, Luis B Salas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 3, Felizardo S Caranyagan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 4, Juliana P Dy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 5, Fidela B Balboa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 6, Joel R Baguinon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, Kagawad 7, Andres A Yarzo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Salug, SK Chairman, Richard R Salamida
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felisa O Catequista
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 1, Simplicio E Padriquez Jr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 2, Joufel S Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo L Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 4, Estrella A Celis
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 5, Mariano S Basilio Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 6, Joel B Basilio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, Kagawad 7, Ryan D Abriol
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Antonio, SK Chairman, Melody S Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arcesmo A Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 1, Tomas B Camposano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 2, Renoso D Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 3, Marito L Badocdoc
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 4, Sebastian D Oduya
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 5, Erlinda A Alejandro
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 6, Jerry P Gapate
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, Kagawad 7, Edwin A Badar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Jose, SK Chairman, Manilyn M Gagap
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Evelyn L Lanzaderas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 1, Joselito L Lanzaderas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 2, Benito L Lanzaderas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 3, Rosalia B Machica
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 4, Virginia M Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 5, Herminia V Badeo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 6, Allan O Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, Kagawad 7, Agosto S Duran
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Pedro, SK Chairman, Ruditha S Abuyen
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Anita P Gayoso
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 1, Raul P Abulencia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 2, Lolito A Pagayanan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 3, Ester B Lacay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 4, Othelo D Moslares
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 5, Manuel M Darang
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 6, Carmelita P Gaje
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, Kagawad 7, Ricardo L Doblon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sapao, SK Chairman, Rhea P Abulencia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cesario M Labutap
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 1, Carlos V Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 2, Fernando T Abueme
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 3, Nilo S Ramelo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 4, Rufo I Padullon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 5, Venerando R Dagunot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 6, Tereso T Dado-Acon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, Kagawad 7, Victoria L Severre
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Sulangan, SK Chairman, Joey F Badanoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Virgilio C Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 1, Marita M Fernandez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 2, Bienvenido S Badar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 3, Cesario L Badar Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 4, Elsa L Yaranon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 5, Rodrigo E Alido
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 6, Dionisio C Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, Kagawad 7, Eduardo L Bencion Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Suluan, SK Chairman, Ma. Athena B Gaytos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gloria G Ecleo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 1, Monico D Ecleo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 2, Victoria R Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 3, Jesus L Llego
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 4, Severino Y Dadula
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 5, Antonio C Ranido
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 6, Noel L Pagatpatan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, Kagawad 7, Joan G Magalona
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Surok, SK Chairman, Wenivic R Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Norberto G Servano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 1, Michael A Padullo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 2, Allan N Baldomar
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 3, Candida Y Yape
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 4, Jennifer A Cabaguing
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 5, Paulita A Yaput
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 6, Teofilo S Codillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, Kagawad 7, Rodolfo C Capote
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Taytay, SK Chairman, Rey Mark S Servano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elena B Lacdo-O
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 1, Manuel C Cabaguing
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 2, Maritess Y Ecleo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 3, Sylvia M Gahator
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 4, Alfredo C Dado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 5, Roque C Romanca
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 6, Ricardo O Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, Kagawad 7, Jose A Macahig
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Timala, SK Chairman, Christian Rey S Ramos
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Apolinaria O Guimbaolibot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 1, Demetrio L Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 2, Teresita C Sabarillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 3, Luz O Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 4, Edward O Gutierrez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 5, Francisco A Duran Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 6, Marcelino G Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, Kagawad 7, Lea L Oliverio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Trinidad, SK Chairman, Jessa Mae L Oliverio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorenzo A Echavez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 1, Marilyn C Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 2, Albert G Sajorda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 3, Reisy M Gagabuan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 4, Marcial B Muñez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 5, Mario B Carisiosa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 6, Erlinda M Echavez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, Kagawad 7, Vicente S Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Victory Island, SK Chairman, Lester M Rojas
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Narciso S Caberio Sr
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 1, Ma. Nanette S Melecio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 2, Corazon P Belason
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 3, Albert B Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 4, Roberto S Padulaga
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 5, Raymundo T Princillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 6, Maximo D Caberio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, Kagawad 7, Archie S Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Canawayon, SK Chairman, Jhundie S Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marcos D Raguirag
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 1, Rufino B Naputo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 2, Cristito B Dimaangay
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 4, Felix N Abueme
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 5, Rodolfo S Sapayan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 6, Ariel S Villanueva
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, Kagawad 7, Teodora P Badanoy
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Dalaragan, SK Chairman, Jeffrey D Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Candida L Opriasa
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 1, Victor C Cadayong
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 2, Margarita O Macasojot
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 3, Leo O Catubao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 4, Reynaldo M Caranyagan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 5, Bernardino M Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 6, Cornelio L Ogania
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, Kagawad 7, Natividad A Pagatpat
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hagna, SK Chairman, Jason A Catubao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto L Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 1, Paz D Tagle
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 2, Valentin S Biong
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 3, Maria Lourdes A Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 4, Alvin Cablao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 5, Domingo C Caberio
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 6, Rone S Princillo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, Kagawad 7, Jose L Gagabuan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Hollywood, SK Chairman, Eden G Sabalbarino
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cesar O Leona
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 1, Anthony C Regal
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 2, Narciso L Saliwan
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 3, Celso A. Regal
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 4, Elbert G. Paulino
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 6, Alejandro M Bitco
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, Kagawad 7, Sabina M Balano
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, San Juan, SK Chairman, Sarah Jane C Pruel
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnoldo P Baguinon
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 1, Elezabeth D Ogaya
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 2, Tanciana Y Daylo
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 3, Primitivo P Dado
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 4, Pedro B Yape Iii
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 5, Isabel L Llenares
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 6, Alberto O Tabulao
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 7, Rudolfo A Yape
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Santo Niño, SK Chairman, Carol S Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gertrudes B Gayoso
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 1, Basilio B Gayoso
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 2, Antonio S Salvedia
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 3, Alfredo M Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 4, Joseph C Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 5, Lilia M Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 6, Eric G Magcuha
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, Kagawad 7, Silverio B Lagramada
- Eastern Samar, Guiuan, Tagporo, SK Chairman, Bernardo T Arceño
Hernani, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mariano B Baguan
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 1, Ising B Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 2, Lorenza C Baguan
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 3, Efren A Campo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 4, Feliciano B Gura
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 5, Dominador A Campo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 6, Jimmy A Candiza
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, Kagawad 7, Anastacio E Antofina
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Batang, SK Chairman, Jiamay A Campo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosita B Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 1, Maricel C Obon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 2, Romerick A Antofina
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 3, Leonardo B Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 4, Prodencio B Obina
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 5, Edgar C Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 6, Lilia A Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, Kagawad 7, Francisco E Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Cacatmonan, SK Chairman, Jackylyn E Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jose P Antipolo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 1, Corazon C De Sulat
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 2, Marieflor J Cabillo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 3, Francisco P Isaig
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 4, Bienvenido E Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 5, Felisa D Encio
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 6, Amado D Isaig Jr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, Kagawad 7, Esteban B Alota
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Garawon, SK Chairman, Kevin Russel A Derilo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marcial B Baje Sr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 1, Marites A Guira
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 2, Foljencio B Guab
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 3, Marlyn C Baston
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 4, Ricardo A Navidad Sr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 5, Arlene B Montes
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 6, Judy B Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, Kagawad 7, Mariden C Autor
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Canciledes, SK Chairman, Catherine C Bano
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Paciano C Orocay Jr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 1, Ronaldo C Vasquez Sr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 2, Divina M Cambil
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 3, Emily C Codillo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 4, Gaudencio A Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 5, Marcelina C Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 6, Romeo N Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, Kagawad 7, Juan B Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Carmen, SK Chairman, Jerome M Lacay
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardo C Bagarino
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 1, Lourdes L. Corral
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 2, Rodelito C Bagarino
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 3, Percy C Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 4, Delia A Collarga
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 5, Aguida B Elardo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 6, Eva C Bandilla
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, Kagawad 7, Rommel L. Vasquez
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Nagaja, SK Chairman, Omar C. Bagarino
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leo C Tabale Sr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 1, Lino B Amano
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 2, Manuel C Calzita
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 3, Gerry C Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 4, Norlie C Campomanes
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 5, Anaclito C Bantang
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 6, Norma G Abolencia
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, Kagawad 7, Maylene A Camarillo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Padang, SK Chairman, Reymart C Amano
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Renato C Orocay
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Weno B Montero
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Belen C Alluso
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Marites A Malayao
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ramil O Aguinaldo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Carlito R Ayon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Daniel C Baguio
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Charlyn G Ayon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Patrocenio B Montero
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ben Q Baful Sr
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Randolfh G Isanan
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Lorena S Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Deolito G Montero
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Carlos C Calites
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Genoveva A Macasojot
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Charlie B Halasan
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mark Paul S. Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gilbert A Codillo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Nancy C Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Leova C Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ronulfo C Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Melchor C Caliba
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Paulino C Consultado
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Isagani B Magno
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Salvacion C Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Elsa A Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gilberto O De Lira
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Gemelo C Consultado
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Oportuno C Guab
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ronaldo B Codillo
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Antonio R Tiu
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Roque B Ayon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rodrigo A Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jolito A Chavez
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jemly B Ramirez
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eduardo A Quilonia
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Juan Sergio M Doblon
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Albert D Consultado
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Ben G Dado
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Rosita C Molde
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Epigenia D Velasco
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Arbin M Magno
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Violeta Y Consultado
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Janno C Ogale
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leo B Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Candido A Saga
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Christopher D Abolencia
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 3, Erlinda E Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Lucia G Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Belen A Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, Marcelo N Candido
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, Victor C Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Hernani, San Miguel, SK Chairman, Paulo C Daiz
Jipapad, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Silverio ARNIDO Salaver
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 1, Elenor P. Capoquian
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 2, Ruel R. Balasta
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 3, Remedios P. Ali
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 4, Charlito R. Peczon
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 5, Cancio D. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 6, Vanchel R. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, Kagawad 7, Roger P. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Agsaman, SK Chairman, Alvin BALENA Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jovito PECENIO Magtulis
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 1, Rodulfo N. Gotonero Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 2, Rodulfo P. Magtulis
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 3, Fe L. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 4, Wilfredo T. Liad
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 5, Winifreda P. Adabilla
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 6, Francisco R. Mercader
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, Kagawad 7, Sefriano M. Lucapa
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Cagmanaba, SK Chairman, June MENZON Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Damiana PAJARES Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 1, Melanie M. Rebay
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 2, Virgilio R. Durim
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 3, Maritis P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 4, Diego P. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 5, Eddieboy P. Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 6, Zosimo O. Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, Kagawad 7, Juanita M. Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Dorillo, SK Chairman, Jovany MADEJA Liad
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Damiano PAJARES Dolim
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 1, Nerly P. Alemania
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 2, Julita P. Moldis
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 3, Arturo O. Moscare
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 4, Erlinda P. Sidro
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 5, Marita D. Ravas
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 6, Bernardo M. Orga
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, Kagawad 7, Nenita J. Orga
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Jewaran, SK Chairman, Aiza PAJARES Alemania
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jaime PAJARES Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, Hugo L. Ada
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 2, Jessie P. Liad
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 3, Elueterio C. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 4, Gaspar L. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 5, Sotero N. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 6, Romeo B. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, Kagawad 7, Jimmy P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Mabuhay, SK Chairman, Ruel NORCIO Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Valentin ROSCO Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 1, Jumie P. Platon
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 2, Veronica D. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 3, Mila P. Ortaza
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 4, Brenda P. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 5, Presaldo P. Capoquian
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 6, Mariano M. Platon
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, Kagawad 7, Elsie J. Gabriel
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Magsaysay, SK Chairman, Jessa CAPOQUIAN Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ruben PAJAROJA Go
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Roger N. Acupiado
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Leo O. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Anthony S. Porton
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Cesar O. Alipez Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Merly O. Porton
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ricardo O. Recare Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Imelda O. Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Louel Alvin BALASE Tiu
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Herminigildo NOFIES Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Calixto P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Melchor M. Norcio Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Benjamin L. Picardal Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Rodrigo P. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Adelita D. Pecayora
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Justo N. Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Walter L. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Carl Rusell VER Dado
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnulfo LOMUNTAD Cuevas
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Fortunato T. Borata
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Jil P. Oros
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Cris M. Recare Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Paz R. Go
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Hanzel A. Gotonero
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Monson P. Noroña
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Romeo L. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Richard Lyndon NICART Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Abdon MADEJA Legarse
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Lunesa R. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Cornelio P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Lorenzo Eugenio V. Porton
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Gil E. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ramon R. Roncales
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Noel R. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rodulfo P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Klona Claudine PAJARES Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Carmen NEBRIJA Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 1, Alfredo L. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 2, Marivic P. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 3, Joel M. Mengote Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 4, Edwin S. Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 5, Felipe G. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 6, Gary A. Mosenos
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, Kagawad 7, Romie N. Acupiado
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Recare, SK Chairman, Mark Lemuel ABESTROS Rosco
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elsa LIAD Oros
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 1, Paulino C. Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 2, Sanny N. Aseñero
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 3, Pedro N. Mengote Jr
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 4, Anamie P. Senobio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 5, Nenita O. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 6, Genie A. Oros
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, Kagawad 7, Librada M. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, Roxas, SK Chairman, Rommel CELLO Oros
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Maria LEGARSE Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Armando R. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Rodrigo M. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Mario M. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Elisa O. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Lolita N. Tomenio
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Felipe R. Magtulis
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Jacinto L. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Jipapad, San Roque, SK Chairman, Ronnie MAGTULIS Nuguit
Lawaan, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noli G Gavan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 1, Wilma G Hobson
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 2, Gerald E Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 3, Deofil S Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 4, Nicanor A Abrahan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 5, Clint E Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 6, Jesus B Gabito
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, Kagawad 7, Gerardo D Jacuna
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Betaog, SK Chairman, Corina Marie E Salamida
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ruben L Sagales
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 1, Elmer F Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 2, Orlando O Dacuno
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 3, Federico E Abud
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 4, Syril E Nadunza
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 5, Noel G Galera
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 6, Benedicto D Ellema
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, Kagawad 7, Ronald E Ellema
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Bolusao, SK Chairman, Jowie D Bagarino
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Anastacio B Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 1, Eduardo F Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 2, Reynaldo B Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 3, Rudy C Celis
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 4, Manuel T Edejer
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 5, Samuel B Llevado
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 6, Wilma E Gapul
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, Kagawad 7, Danilo V Esquierdo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Guinob-An, SK Chairman, Gillian A Esquierdo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lerio L Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 1, Ruben M Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 2, Onesimo B Macapugas
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 3, Ditas I Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 4, Lito G Hilaria
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 5, Leo M Catalogo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 6, Efren M Sabulao Sr
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, Kagawad 7, Urbano B Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Maslog, SK Chairman, Jerome L Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Josephine E Depalco
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 1, Mylyn E Gacita
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 2, Anita E Caadan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 3, Isidora P Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 4, Carmelita P Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 5, Ben D Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 6, Wilfredo B Guibane
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 7, Evelyn E Padel
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 1, SK Chairman, Jinky C Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roger A Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 1, Alvin M Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 2, Norberto L Ambal
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 3, Pio M Eder
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 4, Cayetano C Gamalo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 5, Renato E Peliño
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 6, Joseph B Quilbio
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 7, Benedicto R Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 2, SK Chairman, Gerald D Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cesario S Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 1, Emma G Gacho
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 2, Victor L Cabacaba Sr
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 3, Noel E Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 4, Valeriana D Caandoy
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 5, Edna D Gade
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 6, Rosalina E Macabinquil
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 7, Rufo G Delantar
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 3, SK Chairman, Chesca Elaine E Gabornes
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elena G Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 1, Felizardo R Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 2, Neron O Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 3, Leo G Gañas
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 4, Rex G Gañas
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 5, Nigel C Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 6, Lovelyn A Tiozon
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 7, Isagani O Benaso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 4, SK Chairman, Felichie V Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo G Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 1, Elmer I Edejer
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 2, Rowie I Gacho
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 3, Editha P Palaña
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 4, Flora C Cañete
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 5, Romana A Singayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 6, Nena A Elacion
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 7, Eduardo B Bordo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 5, SK Chairman, Celeste Nerie M Abraham
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jose Allan N Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 1, Menzie G Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 2, Teodoro S Tiozon Jr
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 3, Jaime G Elacion
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 4, Wilfredo G Gabrillo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 5, Erwin G Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 6, Lina G Gacillos
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 7, Pedro G Ladan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 6, SK Chairman, Ian G Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jose I Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 1, Elvira G Codoy
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 2, Joel C Gacillos
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 3, Mark Anthony G Elejido
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 4, Lorenzo E Elejido
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 5, Rebecca G Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 6, Gregorio G Gacita
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 7, Rosalina A Gacho
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 7, SK Chairman, Lorena G Abayan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zosimo G Biong
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 1, Dolores G De Paz
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 2, Clarita D Nacman
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 3, Pio B Gabornes
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 4, Teresita G Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 5, Marisa G Garrigo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 6, Guillermo A Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, Kagawad 7, Lita N Cabria
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 8, SK Chairman, Greta D Elipe
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Betty P Elgar
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 1, Jesila E Inciso
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 2, Tarah G Gabornes
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 3, Rogelio G Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 4, Fortunato G Gapul
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 5, Nilo G Gacillos
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 6, Anita D Pajarilla
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, Kagawad 7, Milagros E Gamalo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 9, SK Chairman, Nector P Gabornes
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pelagio D Garrigo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 1, Neil G Deladia
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 2, Antonio G Mendros Jr
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 3, Tommy C Deñado
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 4, Marcela P Biong
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 5, Clemente G Ecaldre
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 6, Alfred C Besalda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, Kagawad 7, Benido S Gacillos
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Barangay Poblacion 10, SK Chairman, Bernardo G Gacita Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Andy I Heidelburg
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Neil R Heidelburg
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Randy G Gabrillo
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Vilma L Caandoy
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Cherish Guy P Gacho
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Margie A Adula
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Paulita G Gavan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Eddie G Ladan
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Felimon Jacinto G Gayda
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cytel G Mendros
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 1, Cristiti G Clamaña
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 2, Raul S Inciso Sr
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 3, Gerardo G Abe
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 4, Martin A Gacita
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 5, Ma. Jennie G Negrido
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 6, Carmela B Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, Kagawad 7, Amie G Gacillos
- Eastern Samar, Lawaan, Taguite, SK Chairman, Lesly C Gayda
Llorente, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eugenio B. Silla
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 1, Noli A. Calzita
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 2, Benedicto B. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 3, Virgenio A. Silla
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 4, Sally S. Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 5, Ryan B. Arias
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 6, Merlita A. Allada
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, Kagawad 7, Enrico G. Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Antipolo, SK Chairman, Rhea Jane C. Escobido
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Honisimo G. Comillo Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 1, Orly L. Comillo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 2, Salvacion G. Rosendal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 3, Tarcesia S. Comillo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 4, Ma. Teresa R. Elardo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 5, Rafael C. Rosendal Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 6, Fernando C. Rosendal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, Kagawad 7, Edith P. Rosendal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Babanikhon, SK Chairman, Argel C. Baque
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Reynaldo C. Catubay Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 1, Alma D. Lagana
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 2, Epefanio A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 3, Violeta B. Ato
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 4, Jim A. Gordora
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 5, Gracita D. Thong
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 6, Flaviano L. Autor
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, Kagawad 7, Rosita A. Ocenar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Bacayawan, SK Chairman, Christian Greg G. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Paulo D. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 1, Marites B. Café
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 2, Merly P. Ramento
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 3, Myril E. Dialino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 4, Zenaida G. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 5, Edwin A. Barbo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 6, Dodie Jose E. Caratay
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, Kagawad 7, Amparo D. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barobo, SK Chairman, Jenelyn R. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mateo B. Bormate
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 1, Joey B. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 2, Joemil C. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 3, Bienvinido M. Borac Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 4, Norberto G. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 5, Eutiquio B. Borja Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 6, Rudy B. Lambino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, Kagawad 7, Ma. Rona C. Barcia
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Burak, SK Chairman, Junmar C. Lacbayo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Carlito C. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 1, Zaldy B. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 2, Belinda B. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 3, Arturo G. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 4, Violeta A. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 5, Virginio B. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 6, Galo A. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, Kagawad 7, Larry Y Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Can-Ato, SK Chairman, Zosimo G. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mila C. Cobilo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 1, Epifanio B. Ida
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 2, Romeo C. Baque
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 3, Vilma Y Amistad
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 4, Edilberto L. Bonga
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 5, Rubito B. Pernito
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 6, Maricar B. Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, Kagawad 7, Alex S Calzado
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Candoros, SK Chairman, Alvin A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nestor B. Ausa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 1, Zita C. Bojocan
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 2, Contado P. Doñes Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 3, Billy E. Dialino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 4, Gonzalo Q. Añes Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 5, Eduardo G. Bojocan
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 6, Bienvinido C. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, Kagawad 7, Diosdado B. Guilot
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Canliwag, SK Chairman, Benildo P. Barbo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ernesto Y. Aboga-A
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 1, Renaldin W. Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 2, Raffy E. Belicario
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 3, Yolanda A. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 4, Mary Jean C. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 5, Maricar A. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 6, Sanny A. Padrique
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, Kagawad 7, Jaime A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Cantomco, SK Chairman, Joseph C. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardo Y. Anos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 1, Edito A. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 2, Francisco Guira
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 3, Rolly A. Guira
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 4, Gerry B. Anos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 5, Teresita B. Bologa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 6, Sonny D. Guira
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, Kagawad 7, Marcial B. Alde Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Hugpa, SK Chairman, Rosemarie B. Anos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jonathan B. Badajos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 1, Norma C. Hugo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 2, Edgar E. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 3, Almar B. Badajos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 4, Rosie M. Guiraldo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 5, Gloria V. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 6, Ruel C. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, Kagawad 7, Eddie I. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Maca-Anga, SK Chairman, Lianne A. Voloso
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Emerita G. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 1, Miguel G. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 2, Marita C. Guellino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 3, Conrado D. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 4, Eddie G. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 5, Maria Herlinda B. Baque
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 6, Lorna C. Cobilo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, Kagawad 7, Nicanor B. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Magtino, SK Chairman, Eijei Ace B. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romulo B. Campoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 1, Romeo C. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 2, Agustin A. Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 3, Byron A. Campoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 4, Ruel Neil G. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 5, Lito C. Campoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 6, Vissia A. Elardo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, Kagawad 7, Eusebio D. Encio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Mina-Anod, SK Chairman, Cherie G. Acosta
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Vicente B. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 1, Freddie C. Añes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 2, Normenia D. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 3, Aldrin G. Bojocan
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 4, Michael A. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 5, Edito D. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 6, Elisa S. Guira
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, Kagawad 7, Paulino Y. Tabarnero
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Naubay, SK Chairman, Jessica A. Doñes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teresita B. Gordora
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 1, Ramil E. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 2, Wilfredo E. Añes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 3, Renato C. Encio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 4, Teresa B. Belecario
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 5, Narciso A. Gordora
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 6, Felipe B. Yape Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, Kagawad 7, Emerita C. Cojeda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Piliw, SK Chairman, Ronald C. Encio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Antonio A. Abolencia
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Guido G. Loste
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Catherine C. Bade
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Lydia C. Alos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Angeles G. Silla
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Candido B. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Alfonso D. Alma Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jose Jake E. Voloso
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Genelou B. Campanero
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nona B. Projemo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Maria B. Bonga
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Genelita D. Abolencia
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Marcelo Raden C. Badar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Santiago G. Son
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Vicente B. Margarejo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Primo B. Camora
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rodrigo G. Alde Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jonadene A. Badar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mary E. Guari No
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Aldrin L. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Andres Andy B. Bianes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Juanito A. Ty
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Merla B. Benedicto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Nonila C. Condrada
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Joena A. Bianes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Richard G. Mangubat
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Riza Lyn C. Vasquez
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elidio A. Altar Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Bernardo N. Bianes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Lindy Y. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Romel G. Cordero
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Antonio C. Bormate Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Aida G. Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Homberto G. Navales
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Jo Ann M. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Aillen G. Cabanatn
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus B. Gura
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Jomar A. Alos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Mary Joan B. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Virginia T. Alos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Rosalyn T. Guari No
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rosalyn D. Labrague
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Wilfredo C. Barbo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Carlos B. Guial Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jason L. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marlon B. Escoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Angie B. Bano
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Rosario C. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edmundo C. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Almario A. Aboy
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Gregorio E. Bonga
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Adrian G. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Mar Antonio B. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 6 (Pob.), SK Chairman, May Joy O. Aboy
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Magno B. Bormate
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Epleda C. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Salvador B. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Merla B. Gabagat
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Edito E Busa Sr
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Manuel G. Campo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Victoria T. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Godencio A. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 7 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Judith B. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Antonio E. Projimo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Pastor C. Barcia
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Alberto B. Escoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Rolando P Sabate
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Ireneo G. Encio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Reynaldo B. Guira
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Dina G. Perez
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Fortunato B. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 8 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Glenn Moises A. Elardo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dennis Oliver G. Labrague
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ronald B. Silla
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Epefania G. Aspa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edna A. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Manuel V. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Arnel C. Dasmariñas
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Jobelle P. Borabo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Niño Darrel A. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 9 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Zandra Kristel D. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mario B. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Romeo B. Gesite
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Lito E. Glino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Lolita B. Alde
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Mary Antonette G. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Luisa G. Biemudo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Oscar E. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Ana Y. Enage
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 10 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Donalyn Y. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alex Darwin B. Cernal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ricky G Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Jonathan A. Escoto
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Arwin B. Añes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Carlos C. Bonga
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Baby Jane V. Añano
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ela E. Calzita
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Imelda C. Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 11 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Leonard Anthony B. Gillo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nestor B. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Darwin C. Abendanio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Antonio G Hugo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edgardo G Aspa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Marissa A. Campanero
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Eric Y. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rodrigo B. Coles
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Irene A. Alota
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Barangay 12 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jason A. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosario B. Corral
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 1, Abegail C. Elajas
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 2, Merlinda B. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 3, Irenea A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 4, Michael A. Elpedes
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 5, Edita C. Alluso
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 6, Roberto C. Opanda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, Kagawad 7, Vicente B. Bandilla
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Jose, SK Chairman, Lutgardo C. Altar Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leopoldo G. Aguilar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Reynalyn B. Guiraldo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Antonette B. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 3, Reagan B. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Roberto A. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Jesus G. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, Igmedio C. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, Roberto A. Aberia
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Miguel, SK Chairman, Elmer G. Baula Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Almar E. Delos Santos
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Marlita G. Bantay
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Jessie B. Bantay
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Benjamin C. Ausa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Jade A. Bobon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Armando J. Badando
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Aldrin E. Gobal
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Lupo L. Loste
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, San Roque, SK Chairman, Ritchie A. Encio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ian B. Ocenar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 1, Marlyn B. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 2, Generoso T. Boco Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 3, Maria Elva E. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 4, Ruel G. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 5, Dennis E. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 6, Gil B. Balois
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, Kagawad 7, Jerico R. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, So-Ong, SK Chairman, Marissa B. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ma. Emma S. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 1, Eddie Y. Altar
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 2, William H. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 3, Felix T. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 4, Roper C. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 5, Reynaldo B. Gallego
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 6, Rolando G. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, Kagawad 7, Vicente I. Lariba
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Tabok, SK Chairman, Michelle A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rudy A. Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 1, Ma. Levi E. Sebio
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 2, Mark Niño C. Campay
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 3, Lucena A. Aspa
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 4, Evelyn S. Caratay
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 5, Purificacion A. Abaloyan
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 6, Romulo B. Copada
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Llorente, Waso, SK Chairman, Angelica A. Abaloyan
Maslog, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodulfo N. Lacasa
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 1, Oliver E. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 2, Ismael S. Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 3, Wilmer N. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 4, Norberto A. Capones
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 5, Alejandro A. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 6, Bienvenido N. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, Kagawad 7, Darie R. Alzate
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Bulawan, SK Chairman, Megan A. Quitorio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alfredo P. Rosco
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 1, Warnel G. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 2, Olimpio R. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 3, Ramon R. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 4, Gina R. Baldago
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 5, Hilda R. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 6, David P. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, Kagawad 7, Alberto O. Oplado
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Carayacay, SK Chairman, Santos P. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnoldo N. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 1, Jemma R. Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 2, Cecelia R. Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 3, Ma. Cecilia O. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 4, Francisco S. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 5, Rosalinda R. Hugo
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 6, Apolinario M. Sagayap
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, Kagawad 7, Lilia M. Sagayap
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Libertad, SK Chairman, Jessa R. Sagayap
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lourdes L. Naves
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 1, Divina A. Aculana
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 2, Andy D. Naves
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 3, Marilyn A. Atip
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 4, Amie M. Cansila
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 5, Chrispopher N. Montera
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 6, Benjamen C. Naves Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, Kagawad 7, Leonardo N. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Malobago, SK Chairman, Clarissa N. Oplado
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Isidro L. Abestruz
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 1, Lorena A. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 2, Cresilda A. Anacta
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 3, Emilia N. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 4, Ricky D. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 5, Marlyn Q. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 6, Hetolio P. Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, Kagawad 7, Teresita L. Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Maputi, SK Chairman, Rodjun A. Enales
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zacarias C. Santiago
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Nelia C. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ma. Lilibeth G. Valles
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Romeo B. Bueno
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Carlito R. Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Florentino R. Adella Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Jorge N. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Gina R. Anonuevo
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jenefer N. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Celso R. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Pacita M. Dala
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Romana C. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Jovito D. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Belinda C. Bula
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rafael N. Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Neresa L. Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Loreto R. Doron
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jerald A. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rafael D. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Domengo L. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Noli T. Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 3, Romy R. Norcio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Joel R. Siso
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Zaldy N. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, Pelagio N. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, Nonita D. Balise
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Miguel, SK Chairman, Ronnel N. Pomida
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bertoldo P. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Cesario N. Pajanilla
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Delia R. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Virginia C. Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Sofronio R. Nable
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Wilma V. Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Fredie R. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Catalino P. Robediso Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, San Roque, SK Chairman, Jovannie R. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gerardo N. Sable
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 1, Marilou A. Sabido
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 2, Marlon A. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 3, Rhea M. Rebarter
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 4, Justito M. Lacasa
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 5, Anita L. Oplado
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 6, Rufina B. Rebarter
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, Kagawad 7, Jeffrey B. Rebarter
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tangbo, SK Chairman, Ramel S. Baronggo
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jaime L. Cadalin
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 1, Larry P. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 2, Jill O. Pecenio
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 3, Rio J. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 4, Verdon B. Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 5, Marcelo S. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 6, Aron S. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, Kagawad 7, Jerry P. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Taytay, SK Chairman, Shermae S. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Norma R. Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 1, Beverly O. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 2, Necitas Oros
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 3, Crispo Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 4, Diego P. Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 5, Maribel Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 6, Edgardo Noble
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, Kagawad 7, Renato P. Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Maslog, Tugas, SK Chairman, Maila P. Alconaba
Maydolong, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Carolina B Arma
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 1, Erna C Concan
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 2, Homer C Apura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 3, Myrna L Casimo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 4, Ma. Linda P Catubay
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 5, Pablito G Eneran
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 6, Renalyn C Borac
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, Kagawad 7, Pedro B Dañas
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Camada, SK Chairman, Ernesto B Barrete Jr
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nelson P Azura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 1, George P Lira
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 2, Metchelyn M Globio
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 3, Nerie G Lira
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 4, Comar G Baris
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 5, Nilba M Glino
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 6, Reynaldo M Colima
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), Kagawad 7, Emelio A Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Campakerit (Botay), SK Chairman, Cressa B Palce
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Natividad P Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 1, Roman G Beros
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 2, Amador B Amida
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 3, Lenon B Gallego
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 4, Marcial A Ty
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 5, Dominador B Bueno
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 6, Marissa B Palce
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, Kagawad 7, Carlito E Ladiao Sr
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Canloterio, SK Chairman, Ryan I Bajasan
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Joseph G Agnes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 1, Rolando A Borja
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 2, Norberto L Baris
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 3, Renato G Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 4, Leonila B Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 5, Imelda A Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 6, Letecia C Borac
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, Kagawad 7, Rosalina L Globio
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Del Pilar, SK Chairman, Abegail E. Olpato
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jerry L Amado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 1, Alfredo B Amado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 2, Alexander B Araba
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 3, Maria Myrna B Dionedo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 4, Pacita A Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 5, Diosdado O Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 6, Lorenza A Bajasan
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, Kagawad 7, Reynaldo O Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Guindalitan, SK Chairman, Antonio O Dionedo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Panfilo A Bacal
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 1, Zenaida C Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 2, Mario B. Lavado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 3, Dionesia C. Beros
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 4, Nida G. Pontila
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 5, Romeo M. Lira
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 6, Sionel A. Aberia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, Kagawad 7, Bernadeth B. Aberia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Lapgap, SK Chairman, Nestor D. Yadao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wenifreda C. Barrete
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 1, Remedios B. Barrete
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 2, Marieto A. Capones
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 3, Aida B. Bagaporo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 4, Rio C. Barrete
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 5, Ernesto B. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 6, Edgardo C. Beros
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, Kagawad 7, Jovencio B. Canales
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Malobago, SK Chairman, Bryan Rey B. Barrete
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lupo D. Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 1, Josefina B. Palce
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 2, Lopes B. Café
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 3, Lita B. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 4, Efren C. Camarillo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 5, Nerio C. Duque
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 6, Geronima P. Escalante
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, Kagawad 7, Elmar A. Palce
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maybocog, SK Chairman, Jerome B. Café
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rufino D. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 1, Fernando Sr. A. Operario
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 2, Antonio Jr. .S. Odon
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 3, Vesitacion C. Ambida
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 4, Medardo A. Codoy
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 5, Jayson B. Dalina
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 6, Danilo D. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, Kagawad 7, Maximo A. Ambida
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Maytigbao, SK Chairman, Marichan M. Borac
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Hipolito B. Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 1, Cristita Amida
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 2, Wenceslao C. Boco
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 3, Corita B. Catubay
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 4, Abdel C. Barata
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 5, Custodio A. Gade
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 6, Elsa G. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, Kagawad 7, Melvin A. Amida
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Omawas, SK Chairman, Nicknel Joy B. Bayotas
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pepe B Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 1, Benny A. Amado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 2, Dominador D. Tabale
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 3, Dominador A. Ladiao
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 4, Virginio B Barrete
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 5, Flora D. Anday
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 6, Aida C Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, Kagawad 7, Alma O Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Patag, SK Chairman, Rodmark B. Anday
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alberto G. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 1, Lanie Y. Aberia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 2, Nestor C. Banquilay
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 3, Reynalyn B. Flores
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 4, Virginia C. Alpez
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 5, Roger B. Ambal
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 6, Rio A. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, Kagawad 7, Nelly D. Globio
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 1, SK Chairman, James Paul M. Duque
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorelie A. Corado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 1, Anthony A. Duque
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 2, Merlyn A. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 3, Roy B. Alura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 4, Reynante A. Araba
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 5, Nora P. Codoy
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 6, Nancy H. Meneses
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, Kagawad 7, Reuben T. Loste
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 2, SK Chairman, Marc Aleh B Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Meo P. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 1, Bonifacio A. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 2, Alvin S. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 3, Nerio M. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 4, Marivic B. Yape
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 5, Merly A. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 6, Jovencio R. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, Kagawad 7, Flordeliza P. Alura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 3, SK Chairman, Jhona Mae D. Baliquia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nazario G. Apura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 1, Leo M. Araba
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 2, Zaldy A. Borja
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 3, Divina B. Basilia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 4, Teodoro B. Lira
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 5, Santiago C. Azura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 6, Porferio C. Café
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, Kagawad 7, Avelina S. Baldono
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 4, SK Chairman, Daniel G Baldono Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Danilo L. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 1, Liza L. Palce
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 2, Jemma A. Anos
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 3, Cesar G. Dalina
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 4, Eleanor B. Gunda
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 5, Joel Sr. M. Barata
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 6, Minda D.. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, Kagawad 7, Hipolito B. Montes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 5, SK Chairman, Leizle Ann D. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ma. Estela B. Camora
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 1, Porferio G. Guarino
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 2, Carol M. Apura
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 3, Alitalia A. Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 4, Gregorio M Barata
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 5, Agnes C. Galo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 6, Bernardo Sr. A. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 6, SK Chairman, Shem G. Camora
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Virgilio M. Bagas
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 1, Jayson B. Reyes
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 2, Fe. A. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 3, Elidio C. Plego
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 4, Cayetano Ryan L. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 5, Olivia C. Buenafe
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 6, Freddie L. Galo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, Kagawad 7, Nestor A Baquilod
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Barangay Poblacion 7, SK Chairman, Marianne B. Ditalo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio A. Egoy
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 1, Eñigo B. Guasis
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 2, Maricel B. Corpuz
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 3, Narciso L. Contado Iii
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 4, Godwin B. Egoy
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 5, Nancy E. Baje
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 6, Leonilo P. Ecoy
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, San Gabriel, SK Chairman, Roger Y. Guasis
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dominador C. Bajado Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 1, Salvador L. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 2, Asoncion L. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 3, Edna E. Busa
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 4, Arturo B. Casimo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 5, Carlos A. Basilia
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 6, Jomar B. Contado
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, Kagawad 7, Carding E. Bagaporo
- Eastern Samar, Maydolong, Tagaslian, SK Chairman, Vilma C. Aniel
Mercedes, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gerardo P Arias
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 1, Sulpecio C Barsaba Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 2, Gil C Arias
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 3, Rodrigo O Lacay Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 4, Jandee D Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 5, Teresita L Lacay
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 6, Salvacion P Rosaldo
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, Kagawad 7, Felicitas C Abulencia
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Anuron, SK Chairman, Francis Arjay G Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Matilde N Ida
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 1, Tomas R Ranoco Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 2, Rosalinda O Loriaga
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 3, Maria R Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 4, Elmar P Villarazo
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 5, Danilo D Pellero
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 6, Willy Q Ida
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, Kagawad 7, Eufemia I Macapugas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Banuyo, SK Chairman, Mathew M Docena
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus G Ignacio
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 1, Anabelle A Garado
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 2, Antonio M Macapanas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 3, Maria Socorro A Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 4, Narciso P Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 5, Marion L Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 6, Luz G Diaz
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, Kagawad 7, Leyte P Docena
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Bobon, SK Chairman, Miraflor G Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Federico A Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 1, Jimmy B Abulencia
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 2, Pio M Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 3, Rodolfo A Cabondocan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 4, Jesus C Opong
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 5, Evelyn I Felizarta
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 6, Roberto L Lacbayen
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, Kagawad 7, Milagros L Lacanaria
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Busay, SK Chairman, Anthony R Lacanaria
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosendo L Esplago Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 1, Jesus P Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 2, Lilia M Viojan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 3, Nestor A Padernos
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 4, Luis P Ablay Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 5, Noel S Anano Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 6, Nelson B Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, Kagawad 7, Alipio P Macasojot
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Buyayawon, SK Chairman, Jamewil O Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Elias C Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 1, Ponciano Y Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 2, Jimmy F Fontijon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 3, Jose A Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 4, Ernesto M Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 5, Elpidio D Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 6, Rosario A Maragrag
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, Kagawad 7, Franco A Abarollo
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cabunga-An, SK Chairman, Mar P Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilda U Cabillo
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 1, Celso E Pelicano
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 2, Lina M Mirador
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 3, Eduardo U Cabello
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 4, Segundina C Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 5, Aida C Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 6, Bianca Camille C Soltis
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, Kagawad 7, Andres O Gajelan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Cambante, SK Chairman, Elaine Roxanne M Mirador
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Virginia M Cabos
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Pablo F Rebayno
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Magdalina P Lacanaria
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Rosario L Ablay
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Eutropio D Badar Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Marifel N Molina
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Juan O Carañagan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Benigno M Abud Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 1 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Melchor G Abude
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edgar D Pagatpat
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Loreta A Sabalbarino
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Merope B Sabalbarino
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Delia M Paano
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Dolores A Duran
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Paz C Gajerana
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Gumersindo B Macapugas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Clodualdo C Navidad Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 2 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Maria Rusela E Celis
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roque M Abringe
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Alfredo Q Estor Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Manuel M Abringe
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Lourdes M Valdez
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Eddie A Barcelon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Viola T Barcelon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Enrico M Esquierdo
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Fernando S Tanqui-On Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 3 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Romel L Cabus
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Remberto H Macapugas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 1, Erwin A Jalbay
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 2, Myrna J Salas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 3, Samuel D Morante
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 4, Antonio R Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 5, Florencia G Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 6, Eugenia M Rediang
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, Kagawad 7, Ester F Fernandez
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Jose, SK Chairman, Gilda L Morante
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodrigo M Sumono Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 1, Jayson R Sumono
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 2, Uldarico E Badango
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 3, Norberto R Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 4, Rowena L Labutap
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 5, Wenifredo D Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 6, Maxima P Ranoco
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, Kagawad 7, Bonifacio O Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Sung-An, SK Chairman, Willy L Celestial
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rufino T Esmena
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 1, Vicente A Manadong
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 2, Nestor G Gajol
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 3, Marisa P Gagatiga
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 4, Emilia O Arias
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 5, Patricio T Manadong Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 6, Nenita P Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), Kagawad 7, Eufemio A Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Palamrag (Cabiliri-An), SK Chairman, Salvacion M Pagatpat
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leonardo Q Arias
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Reynaldo C Ida
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Lourdes L Macale
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Alejandro B Badilla
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Donato C Lacanaria Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Carmelita G Ablay
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Catalina O Cabos
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Jessie F Orocay
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Barangay 4 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Jeffrey L Macale
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Domina G Ocena
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 1, Amado E Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 2, Francis M Garado
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 3, Benilda B Macabare
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 4, Jerone J Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 5, Fredo M Gaylon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 6, Esteban A Berongoy Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, Kagawad 7, Antonio N Sabusab Sr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, Port Kennedy, SK Chairman, James A Macapugas
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Severo P Garado
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 1, Romeo B Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 2, Isidoro R Yakit
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 3, Lourdes C Abude
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 4, Pablo C Bagaindoc Jr
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 5, Efren B Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 6, Arnelio M Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, Kagawad 7, Gerardo Q Lacsaron
- Eastern Samar, Mercedes, San Roque, SK Chairman, Junito A Bagon
Oras, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gloria B Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 1, Roy L Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 2, Clemente P Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 3, Judy P Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 5, Marcelo M Nofiel Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 6, Bernardo M Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, Kagawad 7, Alex L Eljera
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Agsam, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio B Esoyot
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 1, Iniego P Tamares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 2, Rosa M Grafil
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 3, Franco D Baldago
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 4, Leonilo O Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 5, Alfreda Y Pomasin
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 6, Pepe R Cidro
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, Kagawad 7, Maricel T Esoyot
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bagacay, SK Chairman, Rizalino C Robredillo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Daisy R Menzon
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 1, Rolando D Lorezo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 2, Raymundo L Libanan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 3, Henry M Maiso Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 4, Romualdo P Dorim
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 5, Richard M Admanan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 6, Apolinar S Pajaroja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, Kagawad 7, Elvie P Book
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balingasag, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Aurora R Mecono
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Crizalde N Cesista
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Daniel C Luceres
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Allan N Custona
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Lorna C Mecono
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Augustus N Oraller
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Abraham P Alcantara
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Ronildo A Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Balocawe (Pob.), SK Chairman, Ma. Helen S Tuibeo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Florencio M Cillo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 1, Roderick N Villalon
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 2, Rogelio G Moscare
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 3, Susan P Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 4, Restituto M Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 5, Nimfa Q Ortiguesa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 6, Elpidio P Alaso
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, Kagawad 7, Bonifacio A Libanan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bantayan, SK Chairman, Sherwin C Cello
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Monina A Calapano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 1, Elizabeth A Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 2, Emelita M Nerio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 3, Jaime O Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 4, Dionesio C Ortega
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 5, Necifora B Ortega
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 6, Vivencio M Alar
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, Kagawad 7, Daniel O Diga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Batang, SK Chairman, Lucife C Nicart
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pedro C Bula
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 1, Jovelito P Borja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 2, Margelyn P Boboc
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 3, Enrique R Lobenia Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 4, Richard T Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 5, Luis P Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 6, Guadalope P Mosende
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, Kagawad 7, Jessie P Mosende
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Bato, SK Chairman, John Allen S Oraller
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Angelo P Yopo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 1, Dominador N Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 2, Natividad G Batinga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 3, Jocelyn B Lobenia
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 4, Priscilla N Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 5, Roberto M Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 6, Juanito D Rivera
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, Kagawad 7, Ricardo L Tegio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Binalayan, SK Chairman, Joan R Oraller
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Olympio M Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 1, Moises M Nicart
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 2, Jason L Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 3, Teody M Jadulan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 4, Leonila M Lalosa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 5, Rosita G Baria
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 6, Mary Jane L Uy
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, Kagawad 7, Jeffrey L Corongay
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Buntay, SK Chairman, Mary Joy B Corongay
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ronald O Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 1, Pepito P Delfino Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 2, Annie Q Noroña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 3, Danilo G Acebeda
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 4, Andrea I Amaro
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 5, Maria B Nalic
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 6, Julie G Bayona
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, Kagawad 7, Bernardita O Nialda
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Burak, SK Chairman, Francisco B Nebrida
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leslie P Rama
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Exequiel Raymund S Diang
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Darwin S Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edwin C Moslares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Virgilio D Lapesora
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rosa A Ador
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Gracia G Beltran
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rhoda T Dela Peña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Butnga (Pob.), SK Chairman, Avemel M Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pedro H Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 1, Nestor D Dagsa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 2, Evelyn M Bugayong
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 3, Gloriosa A Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 4, Mario U Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 5, Rosalina C Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 6, Lucelo C Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, Kagawad 7, Benedicta B Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cadian, SK Chairman, Jave M Bugayong
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Luzviminda A Lugo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 1, Alfredo A Lugo Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 2, Jenelito M Lugo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 3, Lelibeth L Garbo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 4, Pedro A Lugo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 5, Edna C Ladrillo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 6, Ramon N Chinel Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, Kagawad 7, Eufrocena N Celo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagdine, SK Chairman, Jovilyn L Celo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rufo J Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 1, Laura M Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 2, Marvelito M Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 3, Peter M Moslares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 4, Arturo N Donceras
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 5, Virgilito N Noguit
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 6, Lorna M Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, Kagawad 7, Jose M Mejica Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagpile, SK Chairman, Jarod L Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lita N Chinel
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 1, Ava Sharon C Payen
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 2, Leonilo P Sara
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 3, Mark Jayson I Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 4, Marcelino L Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 5, Pacita O Colico
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 6, Guido M Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, Kagawad 7, Lina D Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Cagtoog, SK Chairman, Ma. Aizel M Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Isaias S Isaig
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Frederick M Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Maresa P Nebril
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Paz M Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Pablo Glenn J Oros
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Antolin N Mengullo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rodulfo M Rosales Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Camanga (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jessica Mae D Cuenco
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Evaristo P Docena
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 1, Gorgonio A Montiagodo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 2, Jose J Tomilloso
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 3, Delia A Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 4, Rodito B Aculana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 5, Pio L Gelina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 6, Pastora M Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, Kagawad 7, Erlinda Q Aculana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dalid, SK Chairman, Genevieve G Docena
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lucy O Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 1, Jill O Alaso
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 2, Noli N Guasis
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 3, Marilou T Anabo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 4, Lolita L Contado
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 5, Ronald C Quilario
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 6, Julieto M Orale
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, Kagawad 7, Cerila P Amaro
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Dao, SK Chairman, Ava Kristine O Lazarra
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Charito B Golondrina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 1, Jaime B Calapano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 2, Ma. Sotera M Quiloña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 3, Joseph A Golondrina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 4, Alfredo C Plana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 5, Nestor C Golondrina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 6, Eriberto S Avila Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, Kagawad 7, Rosalia C Natividad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Factoria, SK Chairman, Angelito Ryan A Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnulfo M Oros
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 1, Joel M Balingata
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 2, Loreto P Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 3, Roberto Q Noguit
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 4, Manilyn M Flores
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 5, Patrocenia C Lopega
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 6, Merilyn A Orsal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, Kagawad 7, Gil M Oros
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Gamot, SK Chairman, Mark Jerwin A Cebaga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Erlinda B Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 1, Ronald H Aguilando
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 2, Felipe A Deguinio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 3, Teodoro M Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 4, Eleuterio P Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 5, Nilcar N Maestre Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 6, Rogelio N Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, Kagawad 7, Librado M Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Iwayan, SK Chairman, Shiena Mae M Hilario
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edito O Tapac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 1, Asteria C Catuday
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 2, Sotero P Cabigayan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 3, Leo O Tejerero
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 4, Angel Fruto O Tapac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 5, Blesilda V Capacite
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 6, Nelly O Tapac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, Kagawad 7, Clara P Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Japay, SK Chairman, Nomyr C Tapac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gregorio A Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 1, Rosita R Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 2, Romnick T Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 3, Rogelio N Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 4, Marina Belen C Logrosa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 5, Perpetua O Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 6, Louie L Calatay
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, Kagawad 7, Ivy R Lanceta
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Kalaw, SK Chairman, Deo J Casillano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teofilo A Balleza
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, Aaron C Radaza
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 2, Danilo N Olegario Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 3, Oscar M Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 4, Emma N Caparenio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 5, Isidro Marcelino M Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 6, Leo G Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, Kagawad 7, Julita A Tapac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Mabuhay, SK Chairman, Abeguel A Balleza
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cresencia R Nofies
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 1, Pablo N Mecono
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 2, Tarciano R Nofies
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 3, Gerald M Ibayan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 4, Joseph L Jimenez
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 5, Gil M Nofies
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 6, Narciso N Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, Kagawad 7, Erwin M Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Malingon, SK Chairman, Alvin I Nofies
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Danilo O Garbo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 1, Ricardo O Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 2, Eva O Maynite
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 3, Mario M Rebato
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 4, Nita R Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 5, Tito N Pajanustan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 6, Crisanta S Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, Kagawad 7, Luis D Lobina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Minap-Os, SK Chairman, Rosemarie Y Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Adan M Porton
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 1, Thelma O Cherriguine
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 2, Noli O Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 3, Luz N Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 4, Erly M Capones Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 5, Corazon M Tomilluso
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 6, Nelo M Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, Kagawad 7, Gemma T Nofies
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Nadacpan, SK Chairman, Renalyn S Cuasay
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ivy G Menguria
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 1, Delia M Garbo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 2, Elvis N Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 3, Romeo B Garbo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 4, Norlito C Dela Rosa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 5, Emedita S Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 6, Epifanio R Cidro
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, Kagawad 7, Pedro N Moscare
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Naga, SK Chairman, Princess Girly Isabel C Noromor
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Vicente T Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 1, Alicia P Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 2, Roger O Caliba
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 3, Luciano M Pecayo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 4, Marlon C Caliba
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 5, Nancy C Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 6, Jovie S Letaba
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, Kagawad 7, Nora O Montallana
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Pangudtan, SK Chairman, Renald M Logon
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Efren L Pacayra
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Evelyn B Lobina
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Gladys B Cirera
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Mark A Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Danilo N Ravanilla Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Bernadette J Sucion
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Raymond S Ampong
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Mario O Lobenia Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Paypayon (Pob.), SK Chairman, Virly Rose L Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Vivian A Noroña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rexone N Odiaman
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Laarni M Lugo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Alda L Tomenio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Edward A Libanan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Marino E Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Wilson P Pacayra
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Neil N Muñoz
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Riverside (Pob.), SK Chairman, Giomhel P Pacayra
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noel C Porton
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 1, Eustaqio F Mejica Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 2, Nestor M Pomarejos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 3, Erwin C Senobio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 4, Ronald B Tamares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 5, Brenda N Mejica
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 6, Mark Anthony S Palines
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, Kagawad 7, Lino A Limsic
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Rizal, SK Chairman, Flor Ivony D Bagaporo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Benito M Colico
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 1, Ma. Dela Paz A Baleña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 2, Marcelo D Placiente
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 3, Norberto P Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 4, Artemio P Villocilo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 5, Nelly O Sumallo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 6, Chris Anthony C Navidad
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, Kagawad 7, Samuel M Porton
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Sabang, SK Chairman, Nydia M Morillo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Franco D Noroña
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 1, Ryn C Moseños
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 2, Luis M Nofies Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 5, Victor P Mengote Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, Kagawad 7, Annietess D Capito
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Eduardo, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juanito O Amos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 1, Saturnino A Alazo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 2, Oliver O Carpeso
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 3, Jonathan B Cebrero
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 4, Edgar C Calapano
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 5, Ma. Saine C Amos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 6, Noel M Balaca
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, Kagawad 7, Renato R Sardon
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Santa Monica, SK Chairman, Rowel N Balaca
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lorenzo O Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 1, Nida Q Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 2, Antonio M Candiza Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 3, Danilo D Superable
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 4, Nimfa E Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 5, Elmer D Godis
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 6, Roy M Lim
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, Kagawad 7, Arnold L Ronquillo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saugan, SK Chairman, Jancin C Mecono
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eddie L Engo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 1, Jose A Brin Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 2, Joseph N Batinga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 3, Ma. Nelly M Pompac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 4, Erwin M Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 5, Rosario M Porton
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 6, Amor C Lobenia
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, Kagawad 7, Teodulo M Pormida
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Saurong, SK Chairman, Mary Ann M Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teodulo M Coquilla
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Emelyn L Orendain
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Noel O Diga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Olivia S Nuguit
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Antonio N Acodesin Jr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Bruno O Guasis
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Christopher T Balaca
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Edgar A Encio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tawagan (Pob.), SK Chairman, Richelle N Tomenio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Reynaldo G Lim
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Justito N Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ricardo J Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 3, George L Moscare Sr
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Enerio D Norombaba
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Pacifico M Balase
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Joel N Tiglao
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Freda B Morallos
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Tiguib (Pob.), SK Chairman, Elver P Lim
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Raymund M Go
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 1, Diego L Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 2, Elias R Noromor
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 3, Dionalvin M Bergonio
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 4, Dante C Rebeche
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 5, Marlon P Rebeche
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 6, Gino R Noromor
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), Kagawad 7, Michael P Noromor
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Trinidad (Maycorot), SK Chairman, Dulce Marie B Pajares
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Severino H Montances
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, Edito J Mugas
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 2, Salustino M Picardal
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 3, Lydia L Aguilando
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 4, Jocelyn M Gavilan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 5, Norma M Sarip
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 6, Alfredo M Galus
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, Alang-Alang, SK Chairman, John Rey M Gavilan
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Candelaria M Manangkil
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Edna D Orga
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Aida M Cabel
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Cleofe N Pompac
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Mae O Picardo
- Eastern Samar, Oras, San Roque (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]]
Quinapondan, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rolly G Pagadora
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 1, Francisco M Gaganao
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 2, Conchita D Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 3, Lilia A Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 4, Jaime D Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 5, Alfredo G Guimbaolibot
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 6, Epifanio M Mabag
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, Kagawad 7, Eleuterio P Ogsimer Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Anislag, SK Chairman, Marie Grace P Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leodegario B Ariaso
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 1, Kim E Lustre
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 2, Alicia A Abug
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 3, Roberto N Lacanaria Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 4, Lodovico G Abucejo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 5, Paquito M Saucelo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 6, Jaime G Algario Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, Kagawad 7, Marciano C Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Bagte, SK Chairman, Marilyn T Cabiao
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leonardo O Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ricardo G Macawile Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Mila G Quinto
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Jedie A Cabellan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Lucia P Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Gertrudes P Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Carlos G Paderan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rogelio O Cortavista
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rhea Mae E Cortavista
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Brecio A Campo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Nila A Calindas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Paolo L Duran
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Reynaldo B Camarillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Marcela A Castillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Bernardo D Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Eduardo E Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Alfredo P Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jessa Deth C Gonzaga
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Carpo P Azura
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Virginia A Somook
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ma. Cristina G Abit
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Porferio B Ramasasa Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Gody N Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Brayson L Dizor
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nestor S Uy
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Edgar C Bagalay
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Lope Vel R Anguren III
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ma. Alona A Campo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Eduardo A Amande Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Marietta O Castillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Esmeralda A Pabelonia
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Mateo A Gadon Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Jerome L Durante
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Joel A Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Dionas S Añano Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Christian Jade A Lim-It
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gil T Pabelonia
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Cristeta P Terencio
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Juan P Acsebias
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Teresita E Pardilan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Loreto M Agasa
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Teresita V Obillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Aureo M Baldelomar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Dominico P Valdemoro Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Marjun R Pabelonia
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Criscente G Abogaa
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 1, Lilia C Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 2, Giovanni B Aboga-A
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 3, Johnny C Odon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 4, Leonora P Pabello
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 5, Arturo O Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 6, Ferdinand V Odal
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, Kagawad 7, Solita M Acid
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Buenavista, SK Chairman, Sarah Mae P Pabello
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gina O Docena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 1, Antonio C Longatang
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 2, Roberto M Matiga Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 3, Ariel B Docena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 4, Alfredo B Naparate
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 5, Joel U Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 6, Roger M Cawaja
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, Kagawad 7, Wenceslaw G Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Caculangan, SK Chairman, Jeffrey C Baines
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Paciencia L Docena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 1, Remegio R Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 2, Marcial P Alabado Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 3, Rosita P Rosaldo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 4, Mary L Pagayanan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 5, Norma S Docena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 6, Maryjane Y Odon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, Kagawad 7, Remedios A Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cagdaja, SK Chairman, Ryan O Docena
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gerardo P Pabello
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 1, Randy A Sumeguin
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 2, Jose M Padel Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 3, Alfredo G Biasong
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 4, Vergilio S Macasa
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 5, Carlos L Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 6, Lydia M Cabil
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, Kagawad 7, Joel A Cabellan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cambilla, SK Chairman, Joepher B Biasong
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Oscar L Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 1, Maria C Tabulao
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 2, Cesar L Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 3, Norberto A Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 4, Vilma C Cinco
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 5, Loida F Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 6, Nancy P Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, Kagawad 7, Adonis C Cabanatan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Cantenio, SK Chairman, Kinvirley V Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Julio S Gonzales
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 1, Floriano S Campo Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 2, Pablito S Moro
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 3, Danny M Abalorio
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 4, Ronilo M Seberre Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 5, Arnulfo R Baula
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 6, Eduardo C Solahis
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, Kagawad 7, Nilo C Caballegan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Naga, SK Chairman, John Eduard S Sohalis
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nestor D Llado
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 1, Nilo D Biong
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 2, Willy C Yutila
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 3, Oscar G Cabanellas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 4, Carmelita R Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 5, Celso C Gayoso
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 6, Prudencio P Cabanillas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, Kagawad 7, Renato A Asebias
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Paco, SK Chairman, Jolie Ann S Vargas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilo B Cawaja
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 1, Efren A Tabago
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 2, Juan M Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 3, Dominga S Partulan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 4, Rolly M Abud Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 5, Roberto J Pagamocan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 6, Teodoro A Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), Kagawad 7, Fredirick C Baldo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Rizal (Pana-Ugan), SK Chairman, Mary Joy B Acid
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Asil S Odivilas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 1, Catherine T Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 2, Gilbert A Lelina
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 3, Quirino Q Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 4, Marilyn D Ogana
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 5, Cecille Geoffrey A Elogario
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 6, Basilisa A Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, Kagawad 7, Felipe M Longatang
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Pedro, SK Chairman, Ryxd A Padernos
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edgar L Cabelogan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 1, Aurelio E Etos
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 2, Sammy L Cabelogan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 3, Juliana L Germones
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 4, Nelia Q Lagumbay
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 5, Antonio F Ogario
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 6, Gracita G Obillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, Kagawad 7, James Ruzzel L Son
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Vicente, SK Chairman, Mary Rose P Obillo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jose O Diangzon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 1, Dennis P Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 2, Armando A Samson
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 3, Salvador P Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 4, Marcial L Samson
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 5, Ursula D Abit
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 6, Tirso E Diangzon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), Kagawad 7, Felisberto O Boco Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Cruz (Loro Diyo), SK Chairman, Junmark A Macale
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Andres C Sevilla
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 1, Apolonio T Cadizal Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 2, Leo C Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 3, Rufino S Habagat Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 4, Dominador S So
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 5, Estrella A Cabos
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 6, Oscar P Calicoy
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, Kagawad 7, Ferdinand M Anos
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santa Margarita, SK Chairman, Joven A Abellar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Basilio E Quinto Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 1, Pablo A Macawile Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 2, Roly M Tabungar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 3, Ma. Nita D Geroy
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 4, Jose R Du-Ag
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 5, Zosimo L Dizor Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 6, Albino P Esquierdo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, Kagawad 7, Julian Q Biong Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Santo Niño, SK Chairman, Elizalde G Abejero Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teodoro A Abejo Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 1, Rosa A Gilber
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 2, Clemente D Cabantoc
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 3, Roger P Ranille
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 4, Imelda C Ranille
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 5, Alfredo A Abejo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 6, Leonora B Rosit
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), Kagawad 7, Apolonia A Napal
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Palactad (Valley), SK Chairman, Romnick C Rosaldo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus L Abdon Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 1, Antonio M Calzado
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 2, Nida L Ogale
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 3, Ma. Salvacion L Manuel
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 4, Elizabeth A Lebrilla
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 5, Calixtro A Bautista
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 6, Pedro D Napal
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, Kagawad 7, Nida M Dadubo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Alang-Alang, SK Chairman, Mark M Dadubo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gloria A Sabejon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Gonzalo P Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Federico A Ayhon
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ernesto B Ayhon Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Teodoro P Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Gorgonia M Cabaging
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nelson P Sabejon Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Paz A Mabuan
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 6 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mylyn M Campo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nelson A Calvadores
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Concepcion C Abonales
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ailyn D Ty
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Erma G Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Ronald B Pantangco Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Alberto T Padullo
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Gemma P Loberiano
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rogelio P Eloberio
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, Barangay No. 7 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rene A Gonzaga
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Iñego C Oliverio Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Jonathan L Terencio
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Isidoro M Yaquit
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Ronie A Tanqui-On
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Lorenza A Odevilas
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Ma. Gemma Y Napire
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Julio C Cortavista
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Edna C Dadulla
- Eastern Samar, Quinapondan, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Antonio S Lagrama
Salcedo, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eric S Abris
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 1, Francisco A Sumook Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 2, Diosdado O Abris
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 3, Josimo B. Sabungan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 4, Francisco C Sumook Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 5, Agustin M Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 6, Tito C Maragrag
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, Kagawad 7, Jaison B Matiga
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Abejao, SK Chairman, Jeyson O Dadul
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ruben B Datay
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 1, Alfredo P Padullo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 2, Noel S Maderazo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 3, Mario S Macatumbas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 4, Josefa A Estor
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 5, Zenaida R Macajeto
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 6, Ma. Gina T Abucot
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, Kagawad 7, Segundo L Abucot
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Alog, SK Chairman, Gilbert S Yarin
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lauro G Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 1, Rizza F Sawaan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 2, Jaime L Ranit Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 3, Lito Q Sabadlan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 4, Erwin L Padrigano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 5, Gorgonio P Lace
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 6, Rolly L Sawaan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, Kagawad 7, Nuncia L Ranit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Asgad, SK Chairman, Mary Grace L Ranit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romualdo G Estor
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 1, Nilo M Ranoco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 2, Jobet G Bayarong
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 3, Manny M Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 4, Gerarda E Gaspe
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 5, Arnel B Arias
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 6, Alfredo L Tebrero
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, Kagawad 7, Rogelio G Ofilan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Bagtong, SK Chairman, Norben B Ofilan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Solita N Basilio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 1, Marilou O Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 2, Rosalie T Padit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 3, Marilyn P Padullo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 4, Victorio P Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 5, Rosalia M Uy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 6, Josefina E Recto
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, Kagawad 7, Lourdes A Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Balud, SK Chairman, Melvin N Robiato
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pio S Odon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Benjamin L Cabacaba Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Erlinda L Samson
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Felix P Pagayanan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Azucina D Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Airee L Abris
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ceferina C Ragonot
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Tarcisio P Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Denisee Tish T Duran
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Fabian L Abalorio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Dolores E Gudez
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Marites L Catayong
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Myra O Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Emeliana S Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ruel M Abud
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Pio L Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Loreto E Partoza
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 13 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Joselito N Abrugar Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Demetrio B Oguing
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Ruel M Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Cesario D Delista
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ma. Digna M Nagas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Elisa C Gagatiga
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ronna R Aguilllo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Iluminada C Caballegan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Arvin C Lacasa
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rhea M Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rosemarie Q Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Imelda O Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Danilo B Flores
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Romeo A Partoza Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jerome M Siguan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Philip F Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Jerky Boy L Abris
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Gina O Pagaduan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Joy B Buenaventura
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lucia I Abud
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Mario Y Boco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Francisca C Regis
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Jaime C Sabarillo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Catalina M Deguito
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Salina Y Duran
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Alfredo S Yape
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Veralane D Bolito
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Zsa Zsa June C Boco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teresita C Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Eduardo B Ogania Ii
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ivy A Javines
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Mae Rose C Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Julita C Ogania
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Alyyssa Julfa A Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Mary Ann Therese C Lanuevo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Kathrina Joanna L Destura
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Wilson C Clamaña
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilo B Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Vivencia O Lambrinto
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ma. Arlene J Lagramada
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Mauricio P Ablay
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Lydia L Alday
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rhodora P Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Myrna P Odiver
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Vilma P Terencio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 6 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Cherebeth V Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lourdes D Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Carmen U Lace
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Aries S Uy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Clara R Garado
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jerry O Servano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Lumen L Colminas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Nicasio Y Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Antonio O Cabe Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 7 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Jacqueline M Uy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Olimpia M Codotco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Reynaldo B Cabusora
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Julie C Sutton
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Junar O Ramasta
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Maura D Calumpiano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Noel P Badanoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Fe P Estaco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Lazaro B Badanoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 8 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Roxane Jean C Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Chavit B Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Fe B Boco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Paulina B Oguing
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Val Anthony L Pelicano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Maribeth B Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Isidro D Oguing
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Maribel C Duran
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Imelda A Felicen
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 9 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rhoda E De Los Santos
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ines N Delos Santos
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, May Joy L Macasa
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Apolonio B Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Fidel G Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Gil A Macasil
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Julita M Delvo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Efren C Macasil
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Alixer C Nadera
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 10 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Crissa Van L Nepal
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lawrence G Odejerte
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Erlinda G Odejerte
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Oscar S Sevilla
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Ma. Victoria M Abalorio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Cecelia C Cabus
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Jesus C San Juan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Jurna A Abalorio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Lani G Abalorio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 11 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Arman Niño G Ecle
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pio D Abugadie
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Rudy D Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Mario O Oguing
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Priscila M Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jesus C Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rosario L Ogana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Merlinda Q Abugadie
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Ruben C Berongoy
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Barangay 12 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Carlo James B Escala
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Severino P Bagon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 1, Wenelisa P Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 2, Pedro O Omlang Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 3, Jerry S Tabayocyoc
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 4, Severgilio O Abellar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 5, Gerardo E Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 6, Zosimo M Arcoles
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, Kagawad 7, Cesar L Dagame
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Buabua, SK Chairman, Jessa E Mergal
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Virgilio R Daiz
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 1, Alberto L Lacibal
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 2, Leonila L Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 3, Conchita C Labide
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 4, Victor L Ogana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 5, Cleta Q Padual
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 6, Luis S Quirante Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, Kagawad 7, Editha C Sumook
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Burak, SK Chairman, Rodencio O Abug
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Melquiades L Abucot Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 1, Jaime S Enderio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 2, Bernardo B Ogsimer
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 3, Domingo S Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 4, Antonina E Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 5, Juan P Padit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 6, Cirila M Tapao
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, Kagawad 7, Leonora O Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Butig, SK Chairman, Crismalyn C Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noel L Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 1, Edita D Basijan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 2, Ernesto U Barsana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 3, Rogelio A Abulencia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 4, Rolando E Terencio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 5, Francisco A Abrugar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 6, Gregorio L Abuda Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, Kagawad 7, Helen A Macabutas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cagaut, SK Chairman, Jenuel U Macabingkil
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Camilo A Llego
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 1, William O Ogania
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 2, Salvacion M Macapanas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 3, Analiza H Yaranon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 4, Rosita O Ogania
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 5, Virginia Y Gagabuan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 6, Alfredo D Morante
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, Kagawad 7, Virgilio B Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Camanga, SK Chairman, Mary Jane D Ogania
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felicitas L Baguinon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 1, Gleceria B Ranoco
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 2, Willy A Tagle
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 3, Manuel B Claro
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 4, Zosimo R Asadon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 5, Helen E Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 6, Lydia P Rosaldo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, Kagawad 7, William W Daep
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Cantomoja, SK Chairman, Gemma C Baylon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alfredo O Macatimpag
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 1, Ernesto O Hermocilla
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 2, Iluminada M Baganes
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 3, Visitacion O Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 4, Manuel E Lacsarum
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 5, Epifanio B Pagad
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 6, Antonio M Norte
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, Kagawad 7, Rosalyn O Macapanas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Carapdapan, SK Chairman, Jonathan H Pagad
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jessica B Rojero
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 1, Gloria O Arceño
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 2, Charisma A Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 3, Renato A Macawile Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 4, Roberto D Salazar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 5, Juan B Cadilo Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 6, Amando B Baillo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, Kagawad 7, Arturo E Camagting
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Caridad, SK Chairman, Bengie Y Pagayanan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Alberto G Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 1, Rodulfo E Sebalon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 2, Junjie Y Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 3, Pablo B Quilbio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 4, Claudia N Yakit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 5, Delia S Tambologan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 6, Albert C Abdon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, Kagawad 7, Renato Q Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Casili-On, SK Chairman, Mary Rose P Nadera
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Zacarias A Ubaldo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 1, Antonio U Quirante
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 2, Aida R Araneta
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 3, Teresita B Doblas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 4, Ma.Linda Q Araneta
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 5, Editha U Lacanaria
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 6, Melecio M Araneta
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, Kagawad 7, Cresencia P Quiza
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Iberan, SK Chairman, Remalyn L Ubaldo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Beatriz T Bello
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 1, Pacita C Sabido
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 2, Marietta M Bello
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 3, Pablo L Lactawan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 4, Felicidad R Cabus
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 5, Pedro D Tebrero
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 6, Nick O Sagales
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, Kagawad 7, Tita R Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Jagnaya, SK Chairman, Reynalyn L Duarte
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Allan O Abriol
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 1, Gerald C Abriol
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 2, Lea C Gundaya
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 3, Fe M Pabilando
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 4, Arlyn R Padual
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 5, Artemio P Felicen
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 6, Antonette B Cabus
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, Kagawad 7, Felomina E Lace
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Lusod, SK Chairman, Dominick E Lace
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juanito D Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 1, Leonardo B Basijan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 2, Bienvenido M Catugda
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 3, Rufino P Waniwan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 4, Anselma R Basijan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 5, Romulo C Basijan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 6, Guillermo B Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Malbog, SK Chairman, Remark C Omlang
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edgardo C Quiza
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 1, Arcenia A Pelicano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 2, Erlinda S Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 3, Jorge D Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 4, Rodrigo A Quiminales Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 5, Iniego Q Abuda
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 6, Arnold A Gagatiga
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, Kagawad 7, Edmund C Quiza
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Maliwaliw, SK Chairman, Soliver T Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Iñigo S Lactao
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 1, Miguel M Ogana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 2, Maura A Abarondo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 3, Julio L Ogana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 4, Mary Jane L Cabiao
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 5, Jimmy C Ubaldo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 6, Antonio C Garcia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, Kagawad 7, Tessie D Ofanda
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Matarinao, SK Chairman, Ayin B Abarrondo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Margarita A Padullo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 1, Jona G Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 2, Ana C Ogario
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 3, Rufino S Macapanas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 4, Olympia S Pagala
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 5, Ma. Niña A Loriaga
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 6, Mario A Cabugawan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, Kagawad 7, Liberata A Lopez
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Naparaan, SK Chairman, Junjie R Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Pablo N Apalaca Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 1, Antonio A Sabido
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 2, Felisa O Basijan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 3, Lilibeth L Bulfa
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 4, Isidro B Abletes
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 5, Ma.Joy M Elale
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 6, Rowena M Sario
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, Kagawad 7, Michael S Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Seguinon, SK Chairman, Reymark A Fabillar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Reynaldo P Castro
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 1, Dennis R Sabalberino
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 2, Prudencio S Ranille
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 3, Antonieto Q Ranit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 4, Romeo M Ramasta
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 5, Romeo P Abude
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 6, Renato N Acebuche
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), Kagawad 7, Remedios L Cabacaba
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, San Roque (Bugay), SK Chairman, Inocencio S Cabacaba Jr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nilo M Quirante
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 1, Merry Jean A Padua
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 2, Susan S Padua
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 3, Renato C Padua
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 4, Basilio P Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 5, Pablo B Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 6, Eddie Q Quiminales
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 7, Jacinto C Basilides
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Santa Cruz, SK Chairman, Joshua P Abrugar
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bernardo A Daganio Sr
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 1, Emilita S Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 2, Edwin E Cabantoc
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 3, Michael B Lim-It
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 4, Rogelio S Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 5, Felipe S Gagabo-An
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 6, Tarcela D Marquito
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, Kagawad 7, Felix A Maragrag
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tacla-On, SK Chairman, Leonel C Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jaime S Awa-Ao
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 1, Ernesto S Abug
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 2, Crisanto L Daganio
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 3, Noel Q Ecija
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 4, Lorna S Odon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 5, Alejo N Pagad
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 6, Nancy A Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, Kagawad 7, Santiago E Gajerana
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Tagbacan, SK Chairman, Jeffrey B Odon
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rodrigo C Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 1, Jonas B Badanggo
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 2, Renato C Sabadlab
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 3, Ferdinand B Abucot
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 4, Bernardo M Sabadlab
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 5, Rosalino C Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 6, Ernesto P Servano
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, Kagawad 7, Julita S Ogatia
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Palanas, SK Chairman, Joefel P Abris
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Antonio L Macabocsit
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 1, Teodoro O Balbuena
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 2, Mario M Baldicañas
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 3, Crispin Y Baldbada
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 4, Felicidad M Carañagan
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 5, Nena M Abude
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 6, Antonio M Macawile
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, Kagawad 7, Aida C Elogario
- Eastern Samar, Salcedo, Talangdawan, SK Chairman, Charley A Salas
San Julian, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Rogelio C Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 1, Rita B Camayse
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 2, Oscar Q Camayse
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 3, Felma E Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 4, Danilo B Banahaw
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 5, Erlinda A Camayse
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 6, Agrepino L Lope?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, Kagawad 7, Anecita D Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Bunacan, SK Chairman, Lenie C Anire
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nonilon D Cabigayan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 1, Bobby O Chabian
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 2, Rolando D Ope?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 3, Nholy O Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 4, Edwin T Tadios
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 5, Nenlita L Orgasan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 6, Elma A Mesa
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, Kagawad 7, Jessie T Orgasan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Campidhan, SK Chairman, Althea Marie B Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Sonny A Acusar
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 1, Nilo C Traboco
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 2, Felimon O Camplon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 3, Basilio A Madolid
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 4, Edgar S Colongon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 5, Jimmy M Jaromay
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 6, Ramil A Acusar
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, Kagawad 7, Fernando A Colico
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Casoroy, SK Chairman, Mary Joy A Camplon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Wenefredo S Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 1, Anchita P Orgasan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 2, Sabina A Oplado
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 3, Oliver C Jungaya
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 4, Normel C Caratay
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 5, Vito G Desoloc
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 6, Einer D Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, Kagawad 7, Judith A Artugue
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Libas, SK Chairman, Denver J Balaclaot
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Josefino M Rebamontan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 1, Felicitas G Colico
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 2, Danilo G Robillon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 3, Erwin R Mondejar
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 4, Corazon G Bercasio
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 5, Marciano V Abad Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 6, Renato G Ope?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), Kagawad 7, Louie O Geradila
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Nena (Luna), SK Chairman, Joshua M Doligon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Norberto A Cabo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 1, Oscar Jay C Operario
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 2, Henidina C Cardiente
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 3, Delia L Balingata
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 4, Benjamin C Bale?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 5, Lorenzo A. Ade Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 6, Sally B Alamin
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, Kagawad 7, Gorgonia A Godes Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Pagbabangnan, SK Chairman, Anthony C Operario
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nolasco O Eguillon
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Gina G Afable
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Joel P Discar
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Mederick S Pomarca
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Alex M Rebamontan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Norma N Lisaca
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Glen N Oriondo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Lemuel G Gere?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 1 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Alexis P Rebamontan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus D Rebamontan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Romeo R Ang Sr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Celedonio C Balotabot
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Roger D Godino
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Esteban B Quinto
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Victoria R Guevarra
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Leah Q Samson
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Rogelio A Aldea
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 2 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Elizabeth C Quintua
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus R Patilla
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Edmund O Navarro
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Amilyn G Oriondo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Noli L Pomentil
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Patrocenio D Robiene Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Louie Marc J Lobigas
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Jenniffer T Gayas
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 3 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Patrick James B Camartin
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), P. Kelvin Q Lisaca
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Gemma R Madolid
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Ronie D Quintua
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Rea B Apita
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Simplicio D Pomarca Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Edeazar O Limbauan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Pascual A Valderama
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Francisco B Sugalan
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 4 Poblacion, SK Chairman, John Erick G Datay
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Paule T Quilo?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Lilia P Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Justina O Lesaca
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Mercedita N Conge
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Alain G Duron
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Nilda A Labutap
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Antonio D Ada Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Lucena L Cajipo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 5 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Kris Melody A Labutap
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Tropimo L Aseo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 1, Mercy R Alegre
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 2, Narciso N Sta Maria Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 3, Marlon O Jungaya
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 4, Teresita C Godino
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 5, Diosdado M Cristo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 6, Gloria B Bardaje
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, Kagawad 7, Nimfa B Rioveros
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Barangay No. 6 Poblacion, SK Chairman, Manuel L Delda
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mario Vic J Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 1, Edencio J Mabahin
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 2, Mauro C Trabuco
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 3, Joseph G Balandro
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 4, Wilmar L Pacayra
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 5, Nilda G Jaradal
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 6, Lilibeth J Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, Kagawad 7, Ric J Trabuco Sr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Putong, SK Chairman, Carlito P Curiosa
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Fredie C Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Santiago B Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Veronica C Barrientos
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Beverly Xenia M Consultado
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Rofe O Navarro
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Arnulfo C Ellorado
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Rolando B Capacite
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Remegio O Balingata
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Dennis M Baldago Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Judilyn C Amosco
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 1, Mary Grace D Operario
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 2, Samuel Q Cantos
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 3, Arturo B Cantos
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 4, Winefredo A Cantos
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 5, Pacita D Cantos
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 6, Nelita A Guarino
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, Kagawad 7, Benito C Vallejo
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, San Miguel, SK Chairman, Albert C Cainto
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Romeo R Quilo?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 1, Marlon N Buna
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 2, Fidel Y Nicart
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 3, Reina N Pinguel
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 4, Esteban N Operario
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 5, Clarito Q Valderama
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 6, Bonifacio V Quilo?a
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, Kagawad 7, Norberto R Nicart
- Eastern Samar, San Julian, Lunang, SK Chairman, Johanna Ella May P Erroba
San Policarpo, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Daniel M Calda
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 1, Dodie N Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 2, Levino O Moratal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 3, Imelda S Lipata
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 4, Frederick C Ballete
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 5, Rodrigo P Rodriguez Sr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 6, Nenita C Tomenio C.
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, Kagawad 7, Hermito O Ortega
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Alugan, SK Chairman, Innah April D Calda
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ramil B Caraga
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 1, Imelda C Mosende
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 2, Celemencio M Nebril
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 3, Aileen O Nicart`
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 4, Roger J Quimada
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 5, Ruel M Benitez
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 6, Federico P Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, Kagawad 7, Norman C Diolola
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bahay, SK Chairman, Jessica N Oray
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Bangon, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 2, Jesus B Bajado
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 3, Rodulfo A Alcantara
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 4, Berlinda B Moralos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 5, Marissa M Picardal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), Kagawad 7, Ma. Gerina H Obanon
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Baras (Lipata), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 1, Renato O Morato
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 2, Nestor B Bianes Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 3, Pablo O Diga
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 4, Lyne O Bianes
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 5, Edwin B Jata-As
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 6, Paterno D Opeña
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, Kagawad 7, Nito B Opeña
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Binogawan, SK Chairman, Edcil C Bianes
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Marlon C Pelosas
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 1, Isaac N Picardal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 2, Eduardo G Moratal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 3, Enriquito O Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 4, Luisita M Nofies
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 5, Roberto C Bertos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 6, Aludia C Moratal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, Kagawad 7, Napoleon A Gayo
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Cajagwayan, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Gloria O Pascual Sr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 1, Narciso B Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 2, Christopher N Cheriguine
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 3, Judito A Cidro
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 4, Bartolome A Ortinez Sr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 5, Mauro P Oray
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 6, Tito N Brozas Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Japunan, SK Chairman, Justine Pinangay
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Angel B Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 1, Wilson M Calos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 2, Nenita A Balibalos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 3, Belen F Orgas
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 4, Robert A Magno
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 5, Remegia M Moratal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 6, Alano B Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, Kagawad 7, Milanio O Pombo
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Natividad, SK Chairman, Christopher P Balibalos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Cayetano N Baldoza
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 2, Ariel O Mengullo
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 3, Adelaida N Cheriguine
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 4, Leo C Ortinez
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 5, Susana J Gudino
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 6, Teofilo M Oray
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, Kagawad 7, Derick R Caspe
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Pangpang, SK Chairman, Almera E Moratal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Avelino M Nicart
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Arnel O Quilicol
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Iluminada A Morallos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Loreto C Lopido Sr.
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Ma. Angelina Y Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Allan O Forteza
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Theresa E Detalo
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Evelyn N Baleña
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 1 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Noe Angelo Y Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Mae B Bonafe
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Antonio F Lo
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Alma L Lopido
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Esminia T Verana
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Jesica V Tiu
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Ruel Y Hobayan
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Abegail N Norombaba
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Genevieve L Voces
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 2 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Reymart Anthony C Cidro
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Isawille M Mosende
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Oliva O Balaca
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Darly Y Roncales
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Dalmacio C Lopido
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Benjamen C Mugas
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Adolfo M Bianes
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 3 (Pob.), SK Chairman, Nelson P Nicart
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felipe O Yu
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Manuel C Bianes Sr.
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Celso N Maiso Jr
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Rey C Bianes
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Conrado M Picardal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Elmer C Picardal
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Fred E Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Araceli N Buna
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 4 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Thomas T Jataas
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Mario A Roncales
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edina B Espuelas
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Eddie T Ortiquisa
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Onofre C Morallos
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Barangay No. 5 (Pob.), SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Santa Cruz, SK Chairman, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Felipe P Nialda
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 1, Ronaldo C Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 2, Pio P Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 3, Porferio C Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 4, Rebecca D Capacite
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 5, Janette C Corpuz
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 6, Elsa M Esquivel
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, Kagawad 7, Genelina P Labeña
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tabo, SK Chairman, Ronajie Q Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 1, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 2, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 3, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 4, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 5, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 6, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, Kagawad 7, [[]]
- Eastern Samar, San Policarpo, Tan-Awan, SK Chairman, [[]]
Sulat, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Emilio D Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 1, Teresita O Aclan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 2, Eladio D Jatulan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 3, Milagros C Duclay
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 4, Lina C Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 5, Lita C Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 6, Marigold M Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, Kagawad 7, Concepcion N Lubat
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, A-Et, SK Chairman, Frances Gerald Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Macial A Mercadal
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Joffrey A Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Margarito L Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Paul B Tiu
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Marissa G Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Analyn B Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Marlene N Apelado
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Julius Rex B Apelado
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Baybay (Pob.), SK Chairman, Mary Angile A Toriano
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Estela J Espenesin
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 1, Diosberto P Adesas
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 2, Asuncion M Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 3, Shirley J Doculan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 4, Jesus A Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 5, Sammuel H Maragrag
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 6, Robert M Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, Kagawad 7, Aida O Doculan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Kandalakit, SK Chairman, Dariel Jay J Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Santos R Tapalla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 1, Rhodora D Jargue
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 2, Edwin S Colongon
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 3, Ronnie J Godino
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 4, Elizabeth C Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 5, Tito D Tadios
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 6, Piolito B Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, Kagawad 7, Jonathan C Aclan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Del Remedio, SK Chairman, Nicole C Limbo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Teodoro A Garol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Romulo E Limbauan Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Germenio B Baliquia
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Zosimo A Adena
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Robert Q Aserit
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Gilberto A Zacate
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Sonia M Adesas
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Myna C Palines
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Loyola Heights (Pob.), SK Chairman, Kim Ivis B Tiu
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lucia J Colico
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 1, Gerry G Valera
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 2, Romeo O Camora
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 3, Josephina G Adena
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 4, Lucia J Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 5, Rebecca V Valera
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 6, Emelia V Gallano
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, Kagawad 7, Narcisa A Aserit
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Mabini, SK Chairman, Andrew C Lubat
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Bebina C Merillo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Gerardo L Lobrio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Noel A Madolid
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Aurora C Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Efigenia P Carvajal
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Natividad B Adlao
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Ronnie O Lubat
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Enrico C Manlapaz
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maglipay (Pob.), SK Chairman, Karol Josef S Ranulo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto L Adesas
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Nenita C Patilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Roman J Platino Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Edgardo O Acuba Sr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Melchor P Eroda Sr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Rolando A Aserios
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Vilma L Adena
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Fermin A Rosco
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Maramara (Pob.), SK Chairman, Julie Ann Nicole D Alar
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lucia L Amigo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Oliver E Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Ma. Janice A Decena
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Alicia M Basada
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Myrna P Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Grace L Ballan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rosario C Acampado
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Pablo Q Yarzo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Riverside (Pob.), SK Chairman, Arvin L Perioles
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Thelma G Acopio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 1, Rosita O Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 2, Randy A Daz
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 3, Nestor O Yohanon
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 4, Abel R Aclao
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 5, Alenxander A Baleña
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 6, Adresito V Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, Kagawad 7, Joemar S Espinosa
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Francisco, SK Chairman, Erwin O Sabulao
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus B Germano
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 1, Eufronio G Yupo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 2, Carlos C Dongallo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 3, Ma. Isabel G Soriano
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 4, Amado C Lopeña
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 5, Luzviminda E Sobreviga
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 6, Freda B Busa
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, Kagawad 7, Marlon A Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Isidro, SK Chairman, Mark Angelo B Pontica
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jun M Gecomo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 1, Bernardo R Necesito
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 2, Peregrino J Guballo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 3, Benardo V Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 4, Noel O Merillo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 5, Jesus G Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 6, Alma G Madolid
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, Kagawad 7, Roger M Necesito
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Juan, SK Chairman, Renato G Decena Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Venerando A Patilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 1, Liberato A Acayen
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 2, Nilo D Valera
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 3, Lucy E Valera
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 4, Ligaya C Patilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 5, Haide A Eroda
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 6, Ramil L Patilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, Kagawad 7, Daniel V Eroda Sr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Mateo, SK Chairman, Ian Daryl V Baliber
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Godofreda E Evardone
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 1, Mishel A Maestre
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 2, Diosdado C Dala
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 3, Jose Dennis E Derilo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 4, Jose Norvet B Balagat
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 5, Bruno E Derilo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 6, Mansueo G Madeja
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, Kagawad 7, Zalde B Evardone
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, San Vicente, SK Chairman, Manuel D Casiguran Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Dionesio L Evardone Iii
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 1, Ligaya P Lobrio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 2, Eddie A Tikiko
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 3, Allan G Balise Sr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 4, Aida S Fermino
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 5, Elizabeth O Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 6, Angeline G Lopeña
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, Kagawad 7, Wilfredo B Aserit
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Niño, SK Chairman, Noriel L Evadone
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Noli S Ciabal
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 1, Jose Rey A Aguillo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 2, Melinda G Balita
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 3, Remegio O Ciabal Jr
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 4, Sherilyn S Jardio
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 5, Juan Z Orgen
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 6, Catalina J Ero
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, Kagawad 7, Paul B Luteria
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Santo Tomas, SK Chairman, Chas S Dizon
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lilian A Balaong
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Elena A Sumbilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Telly R Sumbilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Paul Z Sumbilla
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Nestor C Aboga-A
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Carmen A Maliban
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Joel B Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rosette A Orendain
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Tabi (Pob.), SK Chairman, Krista Mae D Alido
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Armando G Rael
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 1, Neil L Aludo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 2, Zenia L Platino
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 3, Felix B Acuba
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 4, Nelia T Opimo
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 5, Francisco A Aclao
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 6, Rene P Legion
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), Kagawad 7, Rodelyn A Acol
- Eastern Samar, Sulat, Abucay (Pob.), SK Chairman, Dharel Apelado
Taft, Eastern Samar, Philippines
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Danilo G. Lebrilla Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 1, Angeles L. Rapada
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 2, Esteban C. Calatay Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 3, Esteban L. Acol
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 4, Sabino H. Cebreros
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 5, Nestor C. Docong
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 6, Gregorio L. Yohan
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, Kagawad 7, Julius L. Jatulan
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Batiawan, SK Chairman, Francis Bryan M. Lebrilla
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Arnulfo P. Amosco
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 1, Luis D. Coso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 2, Rolando T. Basada
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 3, Alexander L. Anacio
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 4, Salvador A. Mengote
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 5, Maria Luisa B. Acopio
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 6, Ceferino C. Aclao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, Kagawad 7, Mirabel L. Acang
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Beto, SK Chairman, Rose Jean Y. Balaye
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Edwin P. Vinas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 1, Nadia A. Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 2, Virgilio Y. Loyola
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 3, Dioscoro R. Palermo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 4, Jennelyn L. Cebreros
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 5, Joel L. Abris
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 6, Francisco C. Colandog
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, Kagawad 7, Dennis D. Acha
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Binaloan, SK Chairman, Charlene E. Macatimpag
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Lucena B. Batlangao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 1, Surita T. Cemania
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 2, Wenifredo B. Colico
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 3, Pablo A. Cemafrnaca
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 4, Floro L. Diana
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 5, Aileen A. Cangco
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 6, Alda B. Diana
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, Kagawad 7, Mary Jean B. Baldoviso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Bongdo, SK Chairman, Jeffrey B. Colico
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Reynaldo L. Aquiatan Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 1, Rhea A. Paez
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 2, Rowena A. Balaysoche
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 3, Yolanda B. Lorezo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 4, Lito A. Esto
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 5, Ronaldo L. Aquiatan
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 6, Joliza D. Cesista
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, Kagawad 7, Ma. Cristina A. Suasba
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Dacul, SK Chairman, Beverly C. Garol
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Remberto A. Anosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 1, Nilda D. Balein
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 2, Bonifacio P. Lace
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 3, Noel L. Pagaran
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 4, Marcos B. Anosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 5, Leo B. Bajado
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 6, Jacinta C. Anosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, Kagawad 7, Henry A. Balein
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Danao, SK Chairman, Jeric C. Cebricus
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Prisco S. Balequia
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 1, Gil D. Chica
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 2, Rodrigo B. Baldoviso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 3, Alex D. Calim
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 4, Carlos B. Aplando
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 5, Dina C. Pagaran
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 6, Eladio A. Balein
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, Kagawad 7, Domingo G. Gruta
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Del Remedios, SK Chairman, John Farley B. Lopinac
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Eduardo C. Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 1, Anthony R. Sabarillo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 2, Rosana B. Sabarillo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 3, Girlie G. Vencis
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 4, Jimmy B. Lomida
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 5, Senesio C. Lumagbas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 6, Emelia Fe A. Chicano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, Kagawad 7, Ronnie A. Baldomar
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Gayam, SK Chairman, James A. Aserit
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Punong Barangay (Chairman), Roberto D. Aranas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 1, Gino A. Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 2, Randy A. Adilan
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 3, Fredie B. Acang
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 4, Fred C. Suyat
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 5, Joel C. Cedamon
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 6, Juan A. Osias
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), Kagawad 7, Adelina C. Caspe
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Lomatud (Burak), SK Chairman, Mary Jean A. Gegata
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ruben C. Duray
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 1, Alma A. Sedanza
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 2, Francisco C. Evardone
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 3, Venancio F. Coso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 4, Eliseo A. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 5, Tereso C. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 6, Rodrigo L. Adao Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, Kagawad 7, Erlinda C. Naputo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mabuhay, SK Chairman, Jeron S. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nicanor C. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 1, Domingo A. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 2, Arnulfo A. Ada
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 3, Lope C. Cebreros Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 4, Francisco A. Coso Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 5, Christopher C. Baculot
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 6, Delfin A. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, Kagawad 7, Roque C. Cebrian
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Malinao, SK Chairman, Rodel Bernie A. Raguindin
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Reynaldo E. Pines Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 1, Jorge B. Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 2, Bhon Ian O. Feniza
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 3, Romy D. Lobina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 4, Adonis D. Pican
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 5, Juanito Nicasio A. Lusico
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 6, Virginia A. Balsacao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, Kagawad 7, Lamberto P. Donila
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Mantang, SK Chairman, Gemalyn E. Lobina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Jesus C. Adina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 1, Adolfo D. Adel
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 2, Manuel A. Docil Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 3, Erwin R. Docil
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 4, Anecito R. Cherreguine Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 5, Perla D. Balmes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 6, Anthony D. Balayanto
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, Kagawad 7, Nimfa B. Baliton
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Nato, SK Chairman, Ram Vincent B. Cosipag
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nancy D. Tipumo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 1, Ruben A. Calos
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 2, Marites L. Sabian
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 3, Fedelino A. Gagate
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 4, Dadiva Y. Colocado
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 5, Milagros E. Baldinero
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 6, Lea H. Baldinero
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, Kagawad 7, Lorenzo L. Delmonte
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Pangabutan, SK Chairman, Joann C. Encinas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Ricardo B. Dotingco
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 1, Ramon C. Cedamon
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 2, Rommel D. Coso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 3, Danilo R. Balios Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 4, Elena D. Cofuentes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 5, Serafin E. Tybaco Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 6, Ma. Flores B. Mingollo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, Kagawad 7, Rodrigo E. Cofuentes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 1, SK Chairman, Charmaine P. Gelina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Myra B. Balla
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 1, Paterno C. Taninas
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 2, Rex C. Docena
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 3, Miguelito D. Docena
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 4, Lerma L. Chicano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 5, Paz B. Cebricus
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 6, Rosela B. Corral
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, Kagawad 7, Gil J. Francisco
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 2, SK Chairman, Rommel Rodrigo D. Ceblano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Catalina C. Adigue
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 1, Cris Nino B. Donoso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 2, Amparo P. Balmes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 3, Nilda L. Balmes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 4, Felix B. Balmes Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 5, Magno J. Cherreguine
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 6, Rosa D. Balmes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, Kagawad 7, Ernesto B. Simballa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 3, SK Chairman, James Angelo A. Lomuntad
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nora B. Coso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 1, Bernardino C. Balein
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 2, Alejo S. Esplago
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 3, Bernarda A. Acayen
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 4, Prima J. Voces
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 5, Edmon P. Docena
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 6, Paz B. Acayen
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, Kagawad 7, Greg C. Cherreguine
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 4, SK Chairman, John Kelly E. Canete
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Leo Fernando A. Docena
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 1, Valerio D. Ciego
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 2, Daniel A. Campo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 3, Manuel B. Esplago Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 4, Roselle A. Catimon
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 5, Ruben B. Paano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 6, Lauro B. Simballa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, Kagawad 7, Maria C. Ceblano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 5, SK Chairman, Jessa S. Adenit
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Nestor B. Calim
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 1, Elmer C. Araya
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 2, Roberto C. Padacao Sr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 3, Eva A. Afable
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 4, Milagros A. Achay
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 5, Teresa C. Tansioco
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 6, Marcela A. Oraya
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, Kagawad 7, Samuel C. Achay
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Poblacion Barangay 6, SK Chairman, Paul Ian D. Adina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Juliet V. Valdez
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 1, Estefanio C. Adigue Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 2, Arecio C. Cemanes
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 3, Renato F. Valdez
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 4, Pedro A. Suyo Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 5, Isidra S. Balagbis
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 6, Julius Ian M. Acayen
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, Kagawad 7, Jenifer A. Bongapat
- Eastern Samar, Taft, Polangi, SK Chairman, Teresita Q. Adina
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Valentin C. Ada
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 1, Nestor C. Docil
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 2, Adeliza I. Adia
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 3, Rene L. Delos Santos
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 4, Lorna A. Chicano
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 5, Elpedio C. Docil Jr.
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 6, Romeo D. Navidad
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, Kagawad 7, Elmer B. Amigo
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Luis, SK Chairman, Nino Roque I. Docena
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Narciso A. Adao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 1, Erwin S. Boado
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 2, Visitacion B. Abogado
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 3, Domingo S. Araneta
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 4, Lauro C. Abogado
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 5, Lilia A. Sedanza
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 6, Romana D. Padrique
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, Kagawad 7, Domingo D. Catubao
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Pablo, SK Chairman, Lovely Joy B. Coso
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Punong Barangay (Chairman), Magdalino J. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 1, Warlito M. Cabujat
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 2, Dela Paz Q. Bachicha
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 3, Ester A. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 4, Teresita O. Moscosa
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 5, Norma C. Cavan
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 6, Wilfredo B. Glovio
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, Kagawad 7, Edetha N. Irene
- Eastern Samar, Taft, San Rafael, SK Chairman, Ma. Greathel Mae A. Cabujat