LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013
List of the 27 Municipalities in the Abra Province within Region XIV-CAR in the Republic of The Philippines
Bangued (capital)
●
Boliney
●
Bucay
●
Bucloc
●
Daguioman
●
Danglas
●
Dolores
●
La Paz
●
Lacub
●
Lagangilang
●
Lagayan
●
Langiden
●
Licuan-Baay
●
Luba
●
Malibcong
●
Manabo
●
Peñarrubia
●
Pidigan
●
Pilar
●
Sallapadan
●
San Isidro
●
San Juan
●
San Quintin
●
Tayum
●
Tineg
●
Tubo
●
Villaviciosa
Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013
Bangued Abra Philippines
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leonora R. Cacas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mario S. Ballo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Estrella P. Velasco
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Neol B. Azurin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Evangeline V. Bello
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dennis B. Gonzales
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mario B. Barreras
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Walden A. Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marnystar V. Espiritu
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Florentino L. Potolin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ronie B. Bringas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Felipe B. Barroga
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Leopoldo V. Bringas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: John A. Bringas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nicanor B. Bulda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ruben B. Beralde
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ramon V. Beralde
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ANGAD: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Bryan Moore F. Valeros
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Sergio Z Bersalona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ruth B. Batoon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Juanito A. Bersalona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roberto G. Bersalona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gelacio B. Berona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jeselito B. Dacayan
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Pablo B. BlanesJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marcelo C. Banayos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BAÑACAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ariel B. Billedo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marlon B. Barona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Celia B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jerry B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lorna B. Javier
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Kennedy B. Barcena
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Juluis B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Edgardo L. Ayco
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roberto B. Belleza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), BANGBANGAR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jonalyn B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnulfo V. Calibuso
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Maximo A. Castillo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Benito B. Bolor
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: May B. Valeros
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Corazon Erlinda B. Viado
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Celia B. Tupaz
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Amante B. Bersalona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marlon B. Regunton
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CABULOAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Frances Sofia Z. Valeros
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edna Ledda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Baltazar Barzuela
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alexander Barcena
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodel Bonete
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rex Mendez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Emilio BersalonaJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Florencio Burton
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Romulo B. Borbon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), CALABA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Leonard Burton
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marites B. Barreras
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ranulfo B. Crispin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Araceli A Barreras
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jovita T. Bigornia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Conrado S. Basa
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joseph B. Versoza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jack S. Bisala
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elvira B. Baay
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI EAST (PROPER): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Xyryll B. Tarinay
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Onofre P. Bandolin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Julio M. TurquezaJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Randy C. Espejo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ambrocio V. Acosta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Julieta B. Balubar
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Juanito P. BalubarJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marlyn B. Bio
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): John B. Barreras
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), COSILI WEST (BUAYA): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Van Burren B. Benauro
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jessie Buentifo Brub
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bonifacio Bernal Bicera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Royland Bernal Bulda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ramil Baruela Bernal
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Felix Balderas Bio
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romeo Rabara Mangaoang
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Amado Mc Farland Vasquez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Buc Roger S. Luna
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), DANGDANGLA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bobby B. Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cornelio B. Garcia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Teresita B. Bergonia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joselito B. Bergonia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Helen M. Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Robert M. Montorio
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Edmundo P. Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Zosima B. Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LINGTAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jhonex B. Montorio
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Melvin Bisquera Bejarin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Onofre Bisquera BabidaJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Janet Rendon Perlas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Haydee Castillo Bobila
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pablo Tamo Alcaide
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edbert Versola Ton
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Artemio Biendima BocarileSR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lourdes C Reyes
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LIPCAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Renato B. Bosito
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eligio B. Villastiqui
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bernardito B. Ballera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: George M. Bandayrel
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ricardo B. Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ma. Genie B. Villastiqui
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ruben G. Balubar
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Narciso L. Bernardez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), LUBONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marjorie V. Leopoldo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Sanny B. Sta. Ana
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jesus B. Cambe
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Natividad D. Buenafe
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lorenzo A. Bermudez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lilia P. Belarmino
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nelson B. Bello
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roberto B. Buenafe
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Michael Bonie E. Labuguen
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACARCARMAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jonalyn D. Tandico
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rose M. Brioso
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Reynaldo B. Barbero
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernando A. Baruela
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Zenaida V. Rodriguez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arsenio M. Bites
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Victorino B. Arias
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Zosimo R. Cabbarubias
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MACRAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jose Marie B. ClaroJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Roldan Benosa Gonzales
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Louie Paculan Princena
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arnulfo Batalon Bandayrel
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Agosto Borja Bernal
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rodel Villareal Gonzales
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rhodel Barrairo RapinSR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lucie Borillo Princena
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Danilo P Gonzales
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MALITA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jovito Balubar TadeoSR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elma Velasco Dalipog
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Domingo Blaquera TadeoJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Domingo Peralta BermudezJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aida Velasco Tadeo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carmelo Tadeo Valeros
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Fortunato Benosa Arce
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Honorato C Balla
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), MAOAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rhinel B. Beloy
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eugenio P. Borreta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ester B. Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jerald C. Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arnel Crisanto B. Blaza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Fidela B. Bayquen
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marlita V. Vasquez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Milagros B. Beloy
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PALAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: James B. Benedito
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eufemia Anabel T. Saspa
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ryan T. Brioso
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Maximo B. De Guzman
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Max B. Bribon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Conchita B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Aristotle B. Benesa
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Filomena B. Laureta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rhexone B. Festejo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), PATUCANNAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maricrisse M. Brioso
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Isidro Bata Baoit
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Renie Banawa Torres
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Domingo Venus Martinez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Teresita Ducayag Berame
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Delfin Blaza Sanchez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dominador Berame Garcia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Onesimo Borje Galera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Wilfredo B Bao-It
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAGAP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ligaya F. Bragas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edgar B. Bargas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Florida C. Ducayag
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Conrado Baga
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eulogio B. Sales
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Glenda B. Bargas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rizalde B. Plurad
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Fernando D. Plurad
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAN ANTONIO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kennvrick R. Alcantara
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Myrna Calibuso Bautista
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Fernando Rolando Cabaya Bulda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Abraham Adame Barril
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gerardo Castillo Abanilla
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ronald Luarez Azarcon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Miguela Acosta Princena
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jerry Bello Ascaño
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Gisela A Abero
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SANTA ROSA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edelita B. Bachiller
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jessie D. Blaza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Materno B. Batalon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nestor P. Molina
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lito B. Banayos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Eduardo B. Bulos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rosita B. Rante
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rodolfo V. Pizarro
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAO-ATAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Irene R. Banayos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edith P. Bajo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Estrella C. Sabino
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Paterno B. Bitana
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Flora B. De La Cruz
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Domingo A. Tagura
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Fredinand B. Bigornia
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ronald D. Gines
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benjamin B. Balmaceda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), SAPPAAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Joner D. Bitana
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 1: William B. Belmes
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jerry Bringas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Emmanuel Benjamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Milofred M. Bodona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reynaldo B. Belmes
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romulo C. Batalon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Perfecto B. Bodona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Francisco B. Bodona
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), TABLAC (CALOT): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnel Pablo Bersalona Del Castillo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Polette Valdez Bañez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eduardo Barbosa Baro
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Reynalda Oca Galinato
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reynaldo Bragas Benesa
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Constancia Montero Millare
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Frank Pongcol CaliboJR.
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Carmelo B Acosta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 1 POB. (NALASIN): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dominic Esperanza Castillo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Luisito Villamor Navarro
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Efigenio Bersamin Barbosa
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Amado Briones Acosta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gundelina Dela Bersamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ferdinand Manangbao Billedo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Liberty Bringas Bernardez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Junar A Bersamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 2 POB. (CONSILIMAN): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Estela Velasco Babida
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Erlinda Valera Vasquez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Josefina Billedo Trinidad
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Herminia Sevilla Apolinar
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Enrique Viado Billedo
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jane Celia Cerezo Venus
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Corona Talingdan Vasquez
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roderick V Babida
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 3 POB. (LALAUD): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nonnatus V. Villalobos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Adoracion E. Torreliza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Venancio T. Abella
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonia S. Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Beatriz V. Navarro
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bernadette A. Pieg
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Abigail B. Biscarra
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mark Froilan C. Seares
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 4 POB. (TOWN PROPER): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jeanelle V. Seares
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jerome Barreras Belisario
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Esther Baula Benedito
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Melbourn Valera Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jan Lou Montero Blanco
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jayson Colet Beza
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jay Lord Pastores Balmaceda
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jeffrey Lasala Tamen
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dominic Valera
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 5 POB. (BO. BARIKIR): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Santiago B. Venus
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Wilfredo N. Romero
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Kenn P. Bello
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carlos P. Belisario
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francisco C. Ramos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romulo B. Barba
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Isabelita B. Bolos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Raymond B. Evangelista
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 6 POB. (SINAPANGAN): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jericho C. Ramos
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leonardo Baldemor Baruela
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ferdinand Damian Bersamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Olivia Pichay Tuzon
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Henry Raras Santamaria
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ma. Victoria Baula Bersamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Robinson Lorenzana Bragas
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sherwin Cadiz Acosta
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Luis Jorobots B Bersamin
- ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
Boliney Abra Philippines
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Masaoay D. Baggas
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Abel L. Caniw
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ryan L. Bus-Angan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Amado B. Agyao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: David P. Calngao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Solomon M. Daodaoen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dalloway I. Bagsao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jerry Boy M. Baylon
- ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marilou Mayugo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agibis S. Batoon
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Noli T. Guyo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bryan A. Valdez
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carlito U. Rubang
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aglinggi T. Segundo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Orlando B Andallo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Amor M. Piano
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roberto B. Maggonga
- ABRA, BOLINEY, BAO-YAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rasha P. Bassi
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Addang Mantillo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dionisio B. Puyao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Batalao L. Aliga
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: El-Em D. Diwayan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Miguel E. Eslaw
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Honassa L. Basingan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Stella D. Intay
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Balnawi S. Balao-As
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC EAST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rosemarie B Begnalen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Misa B. Gamsawen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ligaya B. Wayagwag
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edwin B. Caniw
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Canao A. Sawatang
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fernando L. Banatao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gorio E. Bittanga
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cleto M. Puya-Ao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eduardo B. Lingayo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DANAC WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jollibbee C. Balungay
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jaime A. Boy-Os
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rodolfo S. Sagandoy
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose S. Sangoy
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dao-Il Lizalis
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: James M. Guisoben
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Acyapao Y. Ao-As
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jack Moreno J. Maslang
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Francisco M. Banganan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DAO-ANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dexter L. Gumisa
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joel S. Bolaay
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bongbong B. Binnong
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pablito I. Dayawen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Diokno M. Tubana
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rogelio P. Cabarubias
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Heraldy D. Domingo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Eva L. Mariano
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victor S. ValeraJR.
- ABRA, BOLINEY, DUMAGAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Darwin B. Dam-As
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nilo B. Aboli
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Robert A. Lomioan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Balingao T. Songayen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eugene T. Tupao-I
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Millare B. Wacal
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonia U. Dalmacio
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Tante B. Malaggay
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dario L. Diwayan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, KILONG-OLAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jasmine T. Mayugo
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jaime G. Bisquera
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jovilyn L. Magwelang
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alvin A. Luben
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lucio D. Javier
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Florencio E. Wandasan
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Norman B. Sianen
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jeremias S. Banatao
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benedo S. Balao-AsJR
- ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gaspel John S Agsallong
Bucay Abra Philippines
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Daniel P Pascual
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carlito I. Secano
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elmer I. Aglipay
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Angel B Balino
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Romella D. Villano
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Julieta B Angdisen
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benjamin S. LoySR
- ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Beverly Joy B Perona
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Reynaldo B Ballacillo
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Richard B Taberdo
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Carlos T Turalba
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodolfo B Fragio
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alexander B Taa
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Elpidio B. Pineda
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Anacleto T Reyes
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Danilo B Taa
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGBANGCAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marl Elizar P Bragas
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rogelio M Tuazon
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Teresita A. Casel
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joselito M Tugadi
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Christopher P Ballacillo
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nelson B Moises
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benito B Bulosan
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alejandro M Alcaide
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph T Pilon
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGCAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rachelline P Bugtong
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rey G Millan
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eleazar G De La Paz
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nazareth M Barroga
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Floro A Somera
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Laureano B Barroga
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rogelio B Bermudez
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arnel T Belarmino
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Isabelo B Viado
- ABRA, BUCAY, BANGLOLAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Khristine B Fernandez
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eligio B. Tagura
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Oliver B Leppago
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gerald B Balneg
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Avelino B Tagura
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Renato T Belarmino
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Melchor P Tupasi
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Noriel Jay B, Reyes
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph L Leppago
- ABRA, BUCAY, BUGBOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mary Joy E Tagura
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Maribel T Molina
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bernardino B. Pastor
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rolly M Tejero
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Deodencio P Bragas
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Romeo J Bodano
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teresita T Barcena
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Novelito B. Aldaca
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Maruios Frederick Y Colet
- ABRA, BUCAY, CALAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aren Joy B. Bragas
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Amado B. Bides
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Nicasio B. Benabese
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Geronimo T Bringas
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romulo P Claro
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aurelio B. Bringas
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jovencio B. Pisco
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Berce C Bonifacio
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bobby Celestino P Benzon
- ABRA, BUCAY, DUGONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rolan B. Pisco
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 1: George B. Orquiola
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Antonio B. Castillo
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose Bernardo L Bersalona
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gilbert M Bandolin
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marlou B. Moreno
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Maricel P Trinidad
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mary Rose E Gumabay
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Pedro T Paligutan
- ABRA, BUCAY, LABON: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rogevene T Paligutan
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marlito A Bersalona
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Larry D Benabese
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Margarito P Cacho
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roger A Gonzales
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dominador C Perillo
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Leonilo S Quintos
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Luciano G Quintos
- ABRA, BUCAY, LAYUGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Archie B. Galote
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rosemarie L Purisima
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Denver C Felina
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ronald V Lozada
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Amor A Sambrano
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Philip F. Benabese
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ruby V Santiago
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Manuel R. Zales
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Efren F. Lazo
- ABRA, BUCAY, MADALIPAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Allan B. Berras
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rodelio P Paligutan
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Noel C Villamor
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Agustin M Bides
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marlita A Trinidad
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Mary Rosary G. Astudillo
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Regina C Bernales
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rubio A Perlas
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Carlo P Perlas
- ABRA, BUCAY, NORTH POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jake Charles P Perlas
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnold A Trinidad
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Constante T NadarisayJR
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Felipe T Pataray
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gilbert A Astrande
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Noel B. Talledo
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jose P Tupasi
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Vicente P Agaid
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Emilio S Tupasi
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAGALA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Oliver A Tadeo
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ma. Consuelo A Sayen
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Constante C Bernese
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Roderick N Abellan
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Liberato T Bernese
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edmundo A Bernese
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roque S Bersalona
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marlo D Bermudez
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Julio P Gonzales
- ABRA, BUCAY, PAKILING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ma. Dame Thistle T Gonzales
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joselito C Alagao
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Danilo A Alcalde
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernando B. Bisnan
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Saturnino M Alagao
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Mateo A Bisnan
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Renato B. Talan
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Agripino A Alagao
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juanito B. Alvarez
- ABRA, BUCAY, PALAQUIO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ariel A Alcalde
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rolando M Catriz
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marcelo T Catriz
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Justino A Ballestra
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Florante E Bermudez
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Danilo B. Ayas
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nestor B. Benabese
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Antonio M Avenue
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Cristeta C Fuentes
- ABRA, BUCAY, PATOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Donrey B. Collado
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Diosdado B. Pisco
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Angelito D Balingao
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Andres B. Bides
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roy T. Bides
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alexander B. Valencia
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Zacarias P GonzalesJR
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilfredo B. Valencia
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jimmy V Cabiao
- ABRA, BUCAY, QUIMLOONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Reynol B. Valencia
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mario C Ton
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Raul G. Rivera
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Delia S Cabarrubias
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Delfin L Belaras
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lauro Dlp Sison
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Renato B. Cabarrubias
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cris L Cabarrubias
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jovencio T. Lazo
- ABRA, BUCAY, SALNEC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jermelyn M Belaras
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Julian T. Paligutan
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marcos P TimbrezaSR
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Anselmo P Tang-OSR
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cresencio T. Timbreza
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jaime T. MarquezsSR
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonio P Barroga
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Prisco A Marquez
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leodegaria B. Tebia
- ABRA, BUCAY, SAN MIGUEL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Christpher P Timbreza
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Loriel B. Ponce
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Janice P Zales
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jeffrey R Bello
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Norman B. Bersalona
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reymundo S Marquez
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Orlando T. Alzate
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roberto T. Macabeo
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Judor P Zales
- ABRA, BUCAY, SIBLONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: John Kristoffer B. Ponce
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Earvinn G. Beltran
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jesus T. Torres
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Armida B. Quintos
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Minerva B. Pilar
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marvin C Curbi
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Honorata B. Gonzales
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ireneo B. Manzano
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Edgardo R. Flores
- ABRA, BUCAY, SOUTH POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gianne Tri-C D Gonzales
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Primitiva M Alcalde
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Benito T. Bisnan
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Hearty A Manzano
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Allan A Alcalde
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rogelio B. Ballena
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Randy A Tamo
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arlan C Villamor
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Relinda B. Alcalde
- ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Anthony T. Alcalde
Bucloc Abra Philippines
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edward B Lalin
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cayasen C Blando
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Domingo B Timoteo
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Wilfredo C Sagudang
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Clarita D Daquiwas
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romie L Latawan
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marilou S Bayangan
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Noel J Benuagen
- ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jhun B Salibad
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alano G Barcena
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elda C Benigno
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Argie B Gandeza
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Bartolome D Taoay
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Tiborcio G Molina
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Pablito A Hermoso
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bagyen M Tubaan
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LABAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Morino B Haboy
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lilia L Lingbaoan
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Guidunan L Paganao
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dale Luis DugayenSR.
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Agaphe D Aquino
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erwin B Carino
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Robert L Paganao
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jose M Balingoay
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LAMAO (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Lam-In P Bassat
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Keneth B Colet
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eugenio B Marshall
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carmelo B Donaal
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Warlita A Tawagen
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alonzo T Garcia
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ceferino A Gamilen
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Moises B Puglay
- ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
Daguioman Abra Philippines
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Paul T Taclawan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Yulo L Bello
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Linda L Bolaoit
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Deliliah M Dao-An
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reyes P Sannnadan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Estimo B Pagtan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Leo B Obngayan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Duyan S Dumacyon
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kathlyn V Sagmayao
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Cesario M Poluto
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Julius P Wilson
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ailyn I Salabao
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Aguinaldo M Dugayen
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elvis B Baluden
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Milagros B Daguio
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Digno M Ampoc
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marcelo B Wayaway
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, CABARUYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Roldan J Bag-Ayan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Walter B Andres
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Estrella B Lomoas
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mercedez B Paganao
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joven T Camped
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Redentor B Salibad
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bernardino B Lazo
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dionisio S Burton
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, PIKEK: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Joveth C Paganao
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edzel B Balcanao
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Abinton D Layugan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Baggas L Bello
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Paterno G Mateo
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ulysis B Obngayan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lilia G Amangan
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Santos C Collado
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jaime B Quibayen
- ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Arvie Mark T Guisoben
Danglas Abra Philippines
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ugalde S Acnam
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Christian T Talingdan
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Celestino C Bergonia
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edwin M Pariñas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ronald O Pido
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nerio B Banggad
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Paulo Adriatico
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Teody B Pariñas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Christopher A Pariñas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Viola A Hilado
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jose D Gammed
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Trinidad C Adres
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ferdinand R Tumbangan
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arnold W Ocampo
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Asuncion B Terrenal
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nelson B Galera
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bobby L Valera
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CABARUAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Grethel R Bringas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nelly Dc Franco
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Wilfredo M Tumbangan
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elpidio B Alcartado
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rufino M Bites
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ruben M Barcena
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Albert A Baoalan
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Saturnino G Salundi
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Onofre S FrancoSr
- ABRA, DANGLAS, CAUPASAN (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jenny Faye G Dalangin
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Delmar L Gaban
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cruzaldo P Pascua
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romeo L Baliling
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Brigido A Bragas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar P Bravo
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Freddie D Enrile
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roberto M Abraham
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Josue V Bayudang
- ABRA, DANGLAS, DANGLAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Edgirlene B Bravo
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jonel P Sula
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Quirino B Bayle
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rey C Pineda
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cirilo P Tauro
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Noli B Javier
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Daniel J Tamo
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Aurora D Azada
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rolando C Javier
- ABRA, DANGLAS, NAGAPARAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Estrella L Bayle
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elizabeth M Blace
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Nancy M Laduan
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pedro T Dorington
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Armando B Bosque
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Quintin D MartinezJR.
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Hilario R Pensayo
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Melanio M Bello
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Zenaida F Balucas
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PADANGITAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jomari B Colet
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Carmelo T Ardaniel
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Huberto M Ton
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Wilfredo A Benedicto
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonio F Belleza
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fidencio C Martinez
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Espejo D Garcia
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Josephine A Montero
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Amante A Bersamina
- ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: John Paul C Apuado
Dolores Abra Philippines
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Flor Z. Tordil
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Arturo C. Tordil
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Clarito V. Avero
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roland A. Claro
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rosario S. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Efren A. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Eduardo E. Pajarillo
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Josephine M. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Eldridge C. Bisquera
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilfredo R. Tarona
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marcelito T. Buenavista
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ernesto B. Castaneda
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Vicente Q. Artienda
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eduardo P. Garcia
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carlito V. Duque
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Henry T. Duque
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Fredelito B. Quinto
- ABRA, DOLORES, CABAROAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Paul Vincent P. Quinto
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joel B. Barbieto
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dennis T. Balmaceda
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jojie P. Tubaña
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dexter P. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Odelle T. Balmaceda
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rizal B. Timbreza
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Blessie C. Molina
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jessie B. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, CALUMBAYA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jedelyn C. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dominador C. Gabaldon
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marilou B. Cortez
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edgardo C. Britos
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nestor B. Cortez
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jaime B. Palma
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teresito P. Cortez
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Florante T. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alberto T. CortezJR.
- ABRA, DOLORES, CARDONA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jacqueline B. Cortez
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Perlita G. Valdez
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jay-R M. Tadong
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernando V. Ardaniel
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Candelario A. PalazonJR.
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Joseph E. ArdanielSR.
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mario V. Navarro
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roy P. Cacho
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rogelio G. Apolinar
- ABRA, DOLORES, ISIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Allan M. Trinidad
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Abraham T. Talledo
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Melicio P. Biccay
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Floreto A. Astrande
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rowena T. Avila
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Agustin P. Tesoro
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Oscar T. Talledo
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dominic P. Buenafe
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Reuel T. Talledo
- ABRA, DOLORES, KIMMALABA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jared V. Preza
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arturo T. Callejo
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Prudencio C. Cabalbal
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Victoriano D. Mendoza
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marcelo S. Oca
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eusebio M. Callejo
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Oliva J. Ayup
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jean T. Gandeza
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Severino G. Jimenez
- ABRA, DOLORES, LIBTEC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Arisdel T. Callejo
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Armando A. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Clara T. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jobani Z. Tadeo
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carlito A. Pinto
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Sonny A. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ma. Relina Fatima D. Timbreza
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romulo T. Trinidad
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Abertano B. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, LUB-LUBBA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lorie Peps G. Pinto
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nenita P. Briosos
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jose B. Bang-Ochan
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edgardo A. Rapisura
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ferdinand A. Bautista
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Isidro A. Batarina
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Quintino B. Atmosfera
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sanny A. Sevilla
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Danilo P. Briosos
- ABRA, DOLORES, MUDIIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Franz Arthur A. Tigrado
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nolie B. Turqueza
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carmelita T. Turqueza
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Tito B. Beronilla
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jun Arison T. Tordil
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Danilo N. Barbosa
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Abraham B. Tanura
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Conrado B. Turqueza
- ABRA, DOLORES, NAMIT-INGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Romel C. Beronilla
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marvin G. Baldemor
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cesar B. Ato
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Juderey B. Guzman
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Helen A. Bisquera
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pedro T. Baldemor
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Oscar A. Dela Cruz
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Johny B. Apuado
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Felix A. Cambi
- ABRA, DOLORES, PACAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Harold Walter C. Baldemor
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marilyn A. Ayson
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mario P. Amano
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ester C. Buenafe
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joseph B. Tubaña
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reydito V. Barbosa
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Wilfredo Z. Eduarte
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arsenio Ferdinand T. Talingdan
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mariquita Z. Guzman
- ABRA, DOLORES, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Russ Marion T. Zapata
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marissa G. Pacapac
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Efren G. Pacapac
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nerio A. Eduarte
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodante T. Terneo
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edwin A. Pacapac
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Pepito G. Pacapac
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Corazon B. Claveria
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Agapito T. Talingdan
- ABRA, DOLORES, SALUCAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Nikka B. Balbuena
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Aida T. Valeros
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Julie T. Pilor
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Noel Jesus T. Manganaan
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Wilfredo W. Lalugan
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cruzaldo T. Ayup
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Corazon B. Ariota
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Raymundo A. Alcantara
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Wilfredo B. Ariota
- ABRA, DOLORES, TALOGTOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Judielyn L. Eduarte
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Johnny B. Bergonia
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Renato B. Beroña
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lorente T. EspirituSR.
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Modesto B. Bergonia
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Manuel B. Barbosa
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jerome P. Barbosa
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benjamin B. Baldemor
- ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ronie Z. Beroña
La Paz Abra Philippines
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Aldrin B Tuzon
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rolly T Todino
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Horencio M Maramag
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Judy C Bringas
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Delia B Chu
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Milagros T Venus
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Larry G Ancheta
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ricardo V TodinoJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Harvey John A Cama
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pedro A Belisario
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felipe A Adora
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Cesar P Apuado
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Godofredo P Apuya
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Corazon A Ton
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Arnulfo A Benoza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Benjie A Apuya
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Cristino V Tejada
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULBULALA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Eron P Turqueza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Diosdado D Palope
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Aida D Alagao
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Danilo P Anchos
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bonifacio L Claro
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dominic T Leonzon
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gary E Tugadi
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Renato M Bayubay
- ABRA, LA PAZ, BULI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Adela T Adres
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Apolinario A AdresJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Apolinario R Adres
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renato M Balucas
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nicasio A Kaai
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ricardo A Palazon
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Susana A Blando
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Gerardo O Adres
- ABRA, LA PAZ, CANAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Carl Benedict A Balverde
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Estrella B Arzadon
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Nerio R Tesorio
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Walter T Millare
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elizabeth M Timbengan
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ricarte B Viernes
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teodoro B Timbengan
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rogelio B Timbengan
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ramon T Bayudang
- ABRA, LA PAZ, LIGUIS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Raymart L Bayudang
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Benjamin C LlavadoJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Genaro B Apilado
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ola T Elorde
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodel O Espiritu
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jomar B Ola
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Juanito L Roseti
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Tamayo B Arturo
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Romulo L Espiritu
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MALABBAGA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dhyan Grace B Galinato
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Teddy L Bayugo
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Oscar R Bragas
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Carlos B Blanes
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Florante A Bueno
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rolando T Biscarra
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Heinrich B Biscarra
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Emelyn B Villastiqui
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ronnel R Balaoro
- ABRA, LA PAZ, MUDENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Armida B Bragas
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Anastacio A Ferras
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edna G Velasco
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rolando V Tauro
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dionisio V Ferras
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marcelo V TauroJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edgar O Velasco
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dario B Buenafe
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Paterno A Algarne
- ABRA, LA PAZ, PIDIPID: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ariel V Algarne
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Francisco Beronilla Apilado
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Julius Pio Lalin BeronillaSR.
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Isaias Ardaniel SomeraJR.
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Pablo Beronilla Turdil
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Godfrey Casel Camaro
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edgar Dupo Labuguen
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arnulfo Zate Payo
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marcelina D Beronilla
- ABRA, LA PAZ, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Brioso E Victorino
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Arturo B BorceSR.
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodel A Talingdan
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eduardo M Bosque
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rodel D Aquino
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jolan L Borce
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Yolanda B Pudol
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jose Rommel B Blace
- ABRA, LA PAZ, SAN GREGORIO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Giremie B Camaddo
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Cresencio T Baruela
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Aurora F Ardaniel
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bonifacio B Ardaniel
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Madario B Ardaniel
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gerry M Bugtong
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Juanito P Claor
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lope Maribeth B Blanes
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Veronica M Baruela
- ABRA, LA PAZ, TOON: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Cresencio M BaruelaJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnel C Blanza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Esperanza T Barcena
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Warlito A Butac
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Merlinda E Blanza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ruben G BarcenaJR
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lorenzo B BlanzaSR.
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Miguel B Blanza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Danilo D Blanza
- ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Abdul Mannan B Omar
Lacub, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jeffrey P. Baldemor
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Froilan B. Mewag
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Prescila M. Bersamina
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Merelinda M. Blando
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rudy L. Basingan
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edmund S. Palangdao
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Antero B. Magallis
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Narciso B. Sagmayao
- ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Roberto B. MagallisJR.
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Merlie D. Bucyay
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Manolo M. Sabadao
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nestor E. Calagui
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jose D. Diwayan
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alejandro S. Narciso
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roger W. Guzman
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Randy M. Sagban
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Danny A. Lingbaoan
- ABRA, LACUB, BUNEG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jean Haydee C. Dugayen
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: William B. Manuel
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Leo R. Ortega
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alejandro M. Balmaceda
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alex M. Dannang
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rogelio C. Bergoña
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Julia R. Reyes
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juanito P. Bernal
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ricardo D. Quinto
- ABRA, LACUB, GUINGUINABANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mylene G. Alisaif
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Delfin S. Pasudag
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cenon B. Diwayan
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rosita B. Eyon
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jonel B. Camarao
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Adjuterno L. Palangdao
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Eddie B. Wagayen
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lorna C. Libeng
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eusebio A. Wagayen
- ABRA, LACUB, LAN-AG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jaypee P. Purugganan
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Santiago P. Sagban
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lourdes O. Belmonte
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Baula B. Arnoldo
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cornelio B. Reyes
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alberto A. Bilalay
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erlinda B. Belmonte
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Antonina D. Donato
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ricardo P. BernardezSR.
- ABRA, LACUB, PACOC-TALAMPAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jeremy B. De Guzman
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Constante M. Valeros
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Orlando M. Trongco
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bernardo A. Viste
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rommel O. Bernal
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ronnie S. Valera
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ponciano G. Molina
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Efren B. Peralta
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alejandro A. FerrarenSR.
- ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Braulio R. Viste
Lagangilang, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Danilo A Ayup
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Joey M Ayunon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Adelfa A Artienda
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jose Roy A Filarca
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alfredo A Castañeda
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teresita O Palmo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Albino B Arciento
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Luis A Castañeda
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Merly B Arciento
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Angelo B Dacalan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Delfin P Etten
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jaypee A Manggao
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dennis B Arciento
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Melly B Malangen
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Luisito P Bayoan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Martinez P Mangma
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Babwin B Lanas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BACOOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rycka Kehan T Banayos
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rolan A Ambre
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eddie D Malaguit
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Reynaldo A Tumalip
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edwin R Itchon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jerry T Hermoso
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joel E Domaoal
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cristeta A Azusano
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benjamin A Aldaca
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, BALAIS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Krian Ace F Domaoal
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jeremias B Diaoan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Norly F Bogaoit
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose Richard B Ami
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bonie C Lupang
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ceferino A Padoni
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Junie B Bagien
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Fernando A Talingdan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mauro R Bringas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, CAYAPA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Franz Angelo R Molina
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jude Alexander B Tuazon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gerry T Trongco
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Amante L Terredaño
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonio B Anquillano
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Vladymir A Tadeo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jimmy A Bruno
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Remegio B Trongco
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Irineo A Tamo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, DALAGUISEN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jayvee B Anquillano
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edgar A Aborje
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gemma A Atmosfera
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Policarpio A Fiestan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nemesio A Biñegas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cirilo A Porte
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teresa D Ambre
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Conrado C Ayunon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mary Ann B Atmosfera
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maria Jeannie Claire A Atmosfera
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ferdinand E, Eloisan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Magdalena C Hababag
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Vicente B Cada
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Walden B Bersamin
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rodolfo B Lalugan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erlinda A Sawadan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: David C Juan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Minerva Catalina O Latawan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGBEN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rowel A Ballacillo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dionisio M Baliling
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rolando A Ballena
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Adelfo G Alconis
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ferdinand D Aquino
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Romeo A Alfiler
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rosita D Ancheta
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Adelina T Baliling
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Herlie A Castañeda
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, LAGUIBEN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Sheryl T Barbosa
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rodrigo A TacisSR.
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Reynaldo T Blanza
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leticia I Tacis
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romando G Tuanquin
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eliza Z Casigay
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Peligario T Alvarez
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arturo T Bonilla
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elpidio D Colet
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTIPULAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aljun C Gandeza
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eduardo T Balmaceda
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bonifacio T Queppet
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose M Balneg
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carlos B Celestino
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Darwin T Celestino
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcelino B Terredaño
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Macario T Ferales
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, NAGTUPACAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Kevin T Apuado
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marcos C Dalen
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Roy W Bulasa
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arcedo B Diwayan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Sael B Dalen
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Frederick A. Amdeng
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alex T Tabaniag
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Angel Z Claro
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfredo D Liyad
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAGANAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark December S Dalen
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pedro B Banigan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gloria C Besas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Diosdado A Servolo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Esmenio B Tesoro
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar B Daowan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roberto A Bolaños
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilbert P Besas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Williebert B Astrande
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PAWA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Jenesis E Laory
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alejandro A Alfiler
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Leonardo R Roldan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leticia L Bade
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joseph P Pagluanan
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Harold Erick S Pacis
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rudy A Lunizo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Toshio B Escolastico
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rodel A Brillantes
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Chester Hero A Ortega
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Modesto B Ancheta
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edna B Caliboso
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Adelaida B Agcongay
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jhon Jhon P Bernal
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Roberto B Barbero
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teddy B Blaquera
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Loreto A Bajo
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Manolito B Barbero
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, PRESENTAR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aira Janine B Atmosfera
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Corazon T Tuzon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rogelio P Piano
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Crisostomo P Tejero
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Felipe A Trongco
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aveline A Collado
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Phoebe B Barcena
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Yolanda T Barcena
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, SAN ISIDRO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kristal Mae I Martinez
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edwin A Bergonia
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pedro M Martinez
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joselito T Tuzon
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodrigo A Bolaños
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elvira G Bolante
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bonifacio M Santos
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mayric M Borgonia
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Praxidio B Nelson
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAGODTOD: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marie Joy R. Baccani
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eugene C Juever
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romulo T Alvarez
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elpidio Arela
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Filomena B Belleza
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edwin A Bragas
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 6: George T Tejero
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Pablito B Arela
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jovencio S Bueno
- ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Normy B Tadeo
Lagayan, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rosario B Tebia
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jennifer M Guyang
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romulo L Guyang
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodrigo P Baldemor
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rodolfo B Balaoas
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Josefina U Peralta
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romeo G Cariño
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Anita M. Seares
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Sacred Mark B Dickenson
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Christopher P Batallones
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jerry B Tabas
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rexor Jay A Molina
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alberto C Pasiguen
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Bonito A Banganan
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Sergen S Rodillo
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Levita L Dulig
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dennis B Garcia
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, COLLAGO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gina L Banganan
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Teresita B Sequerra
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Amelia P Viloria
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ronelio D BaliSR
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Kennedy B Guzman
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Geronimo P Andoy
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Noel S SilbaoSR
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Efren P Venuz
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rosario A GuzmanSR
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PANG-OT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Randy P ViloriaJR
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Henry T Blaza
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edgar M Layao
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ma. Eleonor P Aquino
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alma M Zapata
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Asterio B Paingan
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Madona M Paingan
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sherwin D Montero
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jendricks S Luna
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rosemarie W Martinez
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leonard J Donato
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pablo P Andres
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Michael L Bersamira
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Reynante M Ola
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Antonio V Bersamira
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Efren T Donato
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rosario S Lumbang
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Trium P DonatoJR
- ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aiza E Escauso
Langiden, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Blando A Romeo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Editha C Natividad
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arsenio L Santiago
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edgardo L Palaso
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nora A Labasay
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Conrado B Llaneza
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Pepito B O'Reilly
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Artemio C Donato
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jeremias C Busque
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marvin P Castillo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gaudencio N Bigornia
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Robert M Blue
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 4: James Ryan R Castillo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Maurino R Bigornia
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jomar B Castillo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Guilbert C Papagayo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leo B Bulos
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, DALAYAP (NALNAS): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Chester M Blue
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnaldo S Duran
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carlos V Alvaro
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Charles R Estimo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Hipolito M Ulidan
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rey Mark L Johnson
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Julius P Seares
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cesar F Valera
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rolando P Cabigon
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MABUNGTOT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Joseph E Abbago
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ronald B Madriaga
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elorde B Baruela
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joemar V Alvez
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Richard P Blue
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Loida M Bantag
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joey P Palecpec
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Daniel M Cortez
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Luisito V Madriaga
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, MALAPAAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Reymart P Baruela
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bless P Formose
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Febe L Halcon
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Sandy B Seares
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Teresita C Johnson
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Meliton V Luis
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Loreto R Dacuyan
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Avelino C Pariñas
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Delmar B Busnag
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Glaizle Joy C Paz
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ronaldo V Salvador
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jimmy A Britanico
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bernardino B Bio
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cesar B Bilgera
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elpidio B Aguilar
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ernesto A Andallo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alejandro B Borillo
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Feliciano B Bueno
- ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Isidro A BuenoII
Licuan-Baay, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 1: Freddie D. Barcena
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 2: Oscar T. Bolaños
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ernesto S. ColladoJR.
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rene B. Alfonso
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rolando L. Monares
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 6: Renato P. Tagubat
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juanito D. Manuel
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elpidio B. Bobila
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jelimar D. Borillo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ben E. Flores
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ron Ron A. Sabedo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jonathan T. Crisologo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodelio H. Flores
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ramon S. Botones
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Noli L. Millare
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Guillermo B. Baggay
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ramon C. Bumogas
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BULBULALA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jenelyn Q. Flores
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Anexto A. Wacguisan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Meriam P. Dayag
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romeo G. Bolante
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Richard V. Balmaceda
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cherry Pie A. Sannadan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Narciso B. Batoon
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Comano D. Quinto
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juanito B. Bayani
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), CAWAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Romar B. Turalba
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mateo M. Valera
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gerardo M. Bernal
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edwin A. Viernes
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Danilo S. Batoon
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Willie B. Batoon
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Josefina M. Sabado
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romeo M. Duque
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Sulibar O. Gamengan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), DOMENGLAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gabriela B. Maguelang
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Delfin A. Molina
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bersamin A. Belisario
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernando B. Bobila
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Julie B. Bayani
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Felipa B. Sisag
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dionisio W. Javier
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Eduardo B. Labaoan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Wilfredo B, Guinaban
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), LENNENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: April Jee N. Belisario
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nemia L. Taguban
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mario D. Viernes
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leonida S. Guinaban
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Max C. Diwayan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Balbino S. Bueno
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Zosimo W. Barona
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alex D. Dalipog
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lito S. Bueno
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MAPISLA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Victor D. Maguelang
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Benedicto A. Balani
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Blando S. Sagnawa
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alejo V. Brillantes
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alexandro B. Binalgan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Martin Jack B. Bataqueg
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Cecilia D. Martin
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Medina G. Daodaoen
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ponciano A. Barney
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), MOGAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Claudelyn F. Viernes
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mely G. Bagayao
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Harvey B. Waset
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nelson B. Bagni
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Magdalena D. Mangaliman
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elorde B. Bueno
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Raymund T. Sales
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilfredo C. Pilando
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nestor S. Castillo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), NALBUAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dan O. Balani
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Teresa B. Turalba
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edmund B. Sawadan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bernardo B. OrtegaJR.
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rogelio B. Nelson
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Natividad B. Dacara
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gregorio Q. Gacayan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mike Francis V. Palangdao
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Santiago V. SannadanSR.
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maeya B. Ortega
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jojo A. Gaboy
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eugenio C. Castro
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Wagner T. Lucas
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elvis L. Agwayan
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Leonardo B. Barbero
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Tirso A. Poking
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Leo P. Talinay
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marinela T. Parada
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), SUBAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jievelyn A. Alunday
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Roland L. Domingo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dexter W. Blando
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Hilarion A. Molina
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Irenio A. Domingo
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Joward B. Magala
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Salvador S. Villamor
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Carpio D. Masalay
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joseph S. Daguio
- ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Yves Banuar C. Barbero
Luba, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Prododencio B. Tubiag
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ranny G. Dao-Ayan
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jose W. Lambino
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Federico D. Sagao
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Amanda S. Sumalag
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Anselmo M Sabino
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Antonio A. WatilJR.
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Joel V Aniaoy
- ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Reygie D. Benosa
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Albert T. Asuncion
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marlino C. Buenafe
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Quirino S. Dang-Alan
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romulo A. Balla
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Artemio S Tabbenan
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rosalino A. Gayyed
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Edgar S Tabbenan
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victorino B. Tabbenan
- ABRA, LUBA, BARIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rhea S Agpalo
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alfredo L. Reyes
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dominador R Bernan
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pedrito M Catalino
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Philip D. Ludivico
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jeremias S Lantes
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rosie J Galope
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Romy C. Pati
- ABRA, LUBA, GAYAMAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Illyssa Jane T. Abquiren
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ramon L. Taynan
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Randy B Tubaña
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Nopoleon A Makil
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Camilo P. Laño
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arnulfo D. Bacdayan
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcos S Gayyed
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Robert J Bobiles
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rosario S Gayyed
- ABRA, LUBA, LUL-LUNO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marcial A Makil
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Linda D Barnal
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marlino C Cabanday
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ruben T Dargo
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mario A Balingaoy
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alipio S Valera
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rodolfo V Anselmo
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mark Rajieve R Bentalan
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ben A Bagayaos
- ABRA, LUBA, LUZONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Alfreda Ariane B Anselmo
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edwin T Quidalen
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cesar B Ingo
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Antonio G Yagao
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Guillermo M Danggalan
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Sorio C Domingo
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marilou D Ramos
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Milagros V Saugen
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Hitler D Gayyed
- ABRA, LUBA, NAGBUKEL-TUQUIPA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Fatima D Molina
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Delia B Siblon
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Benigno M Baculi
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Marcela M. Tabling
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cornelio B Pe Benito
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Antonio T Biscarra
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Leonardo W Manuel
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Samuel A Dang-Aoen
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lydia T Eduarte
- ABRA, LUBA, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Richard K Castro
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Teresa A Valera
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jacinto W Manuel
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Dencio S Benido
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gernal B Balanay
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eulogio J Borongan
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Esther S Camong
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Agustin T Salvador
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rufino P. Buenafe
- ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Audrey Pattita G Valera
Malibcong, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Victor M Dalapnas
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Fortunato G Benzon
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Victor A Mulang
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Narciso S Baggay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: John L. Baggay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Cecilio B Zapata
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rodolfo C Mongot
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Sotero M BaawaX
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mary Candelaria T Dannisi
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Aljun E Dao-Ayan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alfredo A Mulang
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joe T Gasmeña
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bello D Cadangan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jayson B Angkaloy
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Abraham A Gaboy
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Andario M Gamengan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bassat B Valera
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BINASARAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Estefany A Viernes
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leonida G Paganao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[ ]]
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Violeta S Dayag
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Raymund D Bagni
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: George G Elveña
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bonifacio B Lammawen
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sebastian E Mangwag
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Crispina M Dagwat
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, BUANAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Judith M Baawa
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ruben D Mamanao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ignacio A Masadao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gregorio D Abboc
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Constantino M Baawa
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rene D Osing
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roland D Gasmeña
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marlon T Marcos
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lucia V Bayudang
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mark Anthony B Bayudang
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jerry Miller T Gammeng
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alano D Dalingay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joel M Maguinsay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Fortunato B Perilla
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jeoffrey B Banganan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gideon Tawacnig
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Trinidad C Banatao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Fernando B Boy-Agan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, DULDULAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aimee T Cagayongan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rolando B Agyao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Leonardo A Baawa
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ernesto G Gayudan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Paul A Dallot
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jose M Sabado
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jerome B Bandril
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nestor M Ongayan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marlon B Danao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, GACAB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jel B Dallot
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Antonio M Ambalneg
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Constantino P Latawan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Carmelo G Balucas
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Placido M Calagui
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Roman B Bawalan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Abraham A Begnalen
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nestor C Malaga
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marcos M Sannadan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, LAT-EY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Abegail C Idao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Felipe Molina
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Juliana S Viernes
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Antonio B Gayyed
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bruno B Gayban
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Nelson T Aggulen
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Raymund B Bintucan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marcos B Bawanta
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): John V Siddayao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MALIBCONG (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Warner A Bayongan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Reynaldo L Lopez
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marlinda E Dannang
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Teofilo M Laoingan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Juliana B Baawa
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Bonito B Daguisan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Loreto C Sagban
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eduardo B Osing
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, MATARAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maricel B Dalingay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Lloyd S Balutoc
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bonifacio B Saboy
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Junior J Tadeo
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ronquillo D Tadeo
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar G Dulliyao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joey L Saboy
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Hermes B Sibalo
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alipio W Mariano
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, PACGUED: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Cheryl L Saboy
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Carina C Boy-Agan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rany B Claro
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Crispin N Hilario
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Alejandro G Gaano
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fernando D Cabannag
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roger G Bernal
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rudy F Banting
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rosendo L Balansi
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, TARIPAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Allen John G Tuanquin
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Reynold D Camarao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Reynaldo B Bagwan
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Miguel B Gumanab
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lilia B Masadao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jaime E Bagayao
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Aurelia L Bulaay
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joseph A Laurente
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ernesto B Brillantes
- ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ma. Rissa D Gumabay
Manabo, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ronaldo P Sapongen
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alejandro D Beñasan
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Peter A Pasodag
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Camiding L Allopog
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jose B Sapongen
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ferdinand P Dioayan
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Eleazar D Saluquen
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lilia M Bawalan
- ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Febbie Anne M Allopog
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Danilo D Padre
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Amado B Domingo
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Crispin C Ayat Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Camilo B Domingo
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Editha B Catriz
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nelson C Towles
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ruben T Blando
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Baylon G Gumanab
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Krizza F Bisares
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Fortunato S Dagsi
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Glenn E Lopez
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ernani P Racsa
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jovencio D Banawa
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Monico D Santos
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Cristina P Ayson
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Norberto L Sula Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Matias P Paredes
- ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Prestley L Paredes
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rolando B Credo
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Peter B Dacquel
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Melvin E Divina
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ulysses March F Bawalan
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Mercy Kristine B Mangaliman
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Restituto T Dacquel
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ireneo D Divina
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio B Dayag
- ABRA, MANABO, LUZONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kim Oliver D Botanes
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dennis B Biares
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marilou B Javier
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Grace V Biares
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mario B Natino
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dexter B Fetalvero
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcelino A Pe Benito
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roberto G Blando
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Sosimo B Biares Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: John Vernon B Biares
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Crisanto B Barbon Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carmelo B Banza
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lamberto A Ancheta
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jeessi B Babac
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Corazon C Cayomba
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Virgilio F Catriz
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juliana P Babac
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lamarito B Catriz
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Arnel B Tupao-I
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Peter M Bernales
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gilbert B Ciervo
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jayson F Bejarin
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roy P Collado
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rosita B Abejon
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carmelo A Bazar
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Soledad D Baula
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marites S Obngayan
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rowell S Collado
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Romel M Belisario
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alona P Cabarrubias
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario B Millan
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eduardo C Divina
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Reynante B Princena
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Larry A Sugbo
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Eufemio B Divina
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Arnel M Bernales
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Nazar Wayne A Bobiles
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Gerry A Abayon
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jose B Domingo Sr.
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eugene L Lageplep
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Miguel D Pagada
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ryan D Bagani Sr.
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Arnel Joseph C Severo
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Freddie G Guadalope
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Felicitas T Andallo
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Marlon B Domasing
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Manuel D Obngayan
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Magdalena B Batondo
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lacto D Malango
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Elvira E Bucalong
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pio B Vakera Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rodrigo T Malango
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alexis B Catriz
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roidrigo B Ammasi
- ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Elmer D Gayao Jr
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Julio P Ayat
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Reynaldo P Almazan
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodel A Velasco
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renato P Alipio
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Henry P Angeles
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Vicente C Mangaliman
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Bonifacio P Molina
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Virgilio P Purisima
- ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Bryan Jayson P Mangaliman
Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Laudemeir M Sibayan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Valeriana A Baga
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Freddie L Caybo
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Tony S Bautista
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Timoteo E. Agsayang
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Demetrio A Guinaban
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Melchor A Talingdan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juanito B Bunagan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rolando A Lingbaoan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Fercivil D Bermudez
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Isidro I Bulao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arnold Q Tadeo
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rubencio B Bulao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ferdinand B Fernandez
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romeo R Blanca
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Notrico M Belleza
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rey B Bulao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, LUSUAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ma. Leizle I Basa
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilfredo D Duque
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Macrina B Barbon
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eliseo R Facun
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jerico R Salaver
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ignacio B Bejarin
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erlinda C Dacupos
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Francisco A Gonzales
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rogelio Duque
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alejandro L Bagay SR
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carlota A Amboni
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Chuck M Villanueva
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Melecio B Balladeng
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marilyn R Agaid
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Amante L Divina
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Henry B Echala
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Zaldy C Allopog
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rhea Mae R Beuna
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dondee S Baker
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gaudelia Z Lopez
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rolando B Baño
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mildred B Habab
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arcadio D Cayumba
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mercy C Baño
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dominador B Bodoña
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jane M Cecilia
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, PATIAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dianne Therese M Balbuena
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wrexton M Acoba
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Anastacio B Giwagiw
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ermito M Batalao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: James Z Palagtay
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Sheridan M Gabriana
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Homber D Omnas
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lorendo D Sioao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Emmalyn O Quelnan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pepe B Bodoña
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Zenaida A Manilao
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Reynaldo B Bejarin
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rolando V Alberto
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aureliano B Besidas
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonio V Molina
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Remegio B Bigornia
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Revillo V Damasen
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ari Ben A Amboni
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bernardo B Javier
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Monico L Asuncion SR
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Apolonia E Blando
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Milbert L Ascado
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francisco L Asuncion
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcelino A Javier JR
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Delfin C Barroga
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Sonny V Alconis
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Harry V Quintos
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elvin B Layugan
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Loreto B Lacaden JR
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Richard B Baring
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Darwin D Abayon
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ave B Bisares
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ricardo B Amayag
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Fidel B Gonzales
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leo B Benosa SR
- ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Davee Anne Nicole L. Madriaga
Pidigan, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marcelino C Cabutaje
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rebecca V Bandolin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gloria B Bose
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Wilfredo V Platin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alfredo T Bandolin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Reyland S Bose
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juluis P Belaras
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio SanidadX
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Artemio D Isao
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Diosdado C Purisima
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Reynaldo V Pinera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romeo S Bides
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Remigio B Carsola
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jocelyn C Vasquez
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Teresita P Vasquez
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, ARAB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Moises S Duran
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Constancio P Aguilar
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Isabelo P Pariñas
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Amor D Belisario
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fernando P Urbano
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Bernie A Tadeo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Reggie S Biccay
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Romeo V Paculan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, GARRETA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Geronimo P Batalon
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Raymundo S Vasquez
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mermo C Abad
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ric B Laureta
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Josephine B Paculdar
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Regino B Banza
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Angel P Arcangel
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victor C Pisco
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, IMMULI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Romulo P Pasal
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ramulo C Anical
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario C Abero
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodolfo P Tarinay
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dominador P Pabuayon
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marcelo C Anical
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Albert C Purganan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Warlito A Tarinay
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, LASKIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Christopher B Vizarra
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Josephine B Supnet
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Noel A Belandres
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonio T Belandres
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elmo C Andallo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joseph S Sipagan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nestor B Borreta
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dante B Flores
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, MONGGOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Juliana B Bambilla
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Erwin M Bergonia
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romy B Aquino
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marvin B Bisquera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Allan G Pada
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dexter B Baldos
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ignacio C Aspacio
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nelson S Felicitas
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, NAGUIRAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Paul John A Palo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elenita B Acedo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gadmaliel R Anin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Billy Rey A Plurad
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Leonora C Anin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Florentino F Blanco
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Edgar P Serbania
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Janiffer B Bandin
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PAMUTIC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joel B Padapat
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cecilia B Llanos
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Amando B Laureta
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joel G Cortel
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jennybeth B Cabeñesas
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alejo M Cortez
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Irene B Laureta
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rodolfo L Bargas
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, PANGTUD: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edgardo C Daquel
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Earl Dereck P Belandres
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Richard P Lozano
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Estrelito A Princena
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jane P Paculan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Wilson P Pacleba
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ronel P Valeros
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Erwin M Pilarta
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION EAST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joselito P Balia
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Darwin P Pira
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fedmar A Papagayo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Reynaldo B Berame
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cristina P Perlas
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Crispina T Bilgera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dominador C Vergara
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Vladimir P Bilgera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, POBLACION WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnel T Madriaga
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carlito P Pacupac
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Domingo B Tarinay
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edilberto T Borje
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Candido M Diaz
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Sonia B Pacupac
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Andres A Bentir
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Arnulfo M Madriaga
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SAN DIEGO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elorna B Aquino
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Melba A Andallo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Manuel R Andallo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jessie B Garcia
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Michael P De La Cruz
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erlina A Yarte
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Diowel P Bigonia
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Oscar G Andallo
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SULBEC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Garry P Llaneza
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ardaniel P Manuel
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ruel N Inocencio
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renato A Manuel
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pablito P Arestan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rogie M Llanita
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nancy F Arestan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rey A Bisquera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, SUYO (MALIDONG): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jerito B Bisares
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Joel B Garcia
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Emer Allan B Borja
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rommel C Pabustan
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Felisa R Bisares
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alicia S Sera
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Celina P Pacursa
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Carmelo S Bisares
- ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
Pilar, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilmar G Dufale
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Zita C Corales
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Wilfredo T Benesa
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jerry D Felicitas
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Danilo D Santiago
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Leonardo S Doliente
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Conrado N Bernese
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mario D Agbusac
- ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jaysharlyn D Cabalo
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Frederick S Somera
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Francisco D Somera
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alfredo T Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Berlito S Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar S Peña
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lolita S Dieza
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Edgar E Daproza
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio M Somera
- ABRA, PILAR, BROOKSIDE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jean Marie D Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joel C Reyes
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elvino B Dait
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lorna C Perlas
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nelson S Guzman
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Roderick F Disono
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jaime D Tubera
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rey D Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Walter Y Dait
- ABRA, PILAR, DALIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jay Lord Nestor D Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bernabe D Dacutan
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Melvie D Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ronald C Diaz
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marlon C Clopino
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Elmer C Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Melchor C Dizon
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cris A Dait
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Restituto S Dizon
- ABRA, PILAR, DINTAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Cherish Joy C Nartatez
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilfred B Divina
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Arnel A Reymundo
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mayo R Pacurza
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Vergel P Reymundo
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rolly F Reymundo
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Reynaldo L Antonio
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Redentor C Graneta
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Efren Pablo A Casabar
- ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Diwata Mae Z Antonio
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elpidio T Dait JR
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Feliciano M Tobias
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Cresencio D Asuncion
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roberto C Agaloos
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Joseph C Doral
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Godofredo C Asuncion
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arquiades C Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Amante A Doral
- ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Flordeliza S Cabotaje
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mar M Belisario
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Herminigildo T Carsola
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Dandy B Madrid
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Warren G Cabanting
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Josefino G Guillet
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rodolfo D Soria
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jerry C Soria
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Clarito C Bustamante
- ABRA, PILAR, MALIPLIPIT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Laymar D Cabanting
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Faustino G Draculan
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jessie G Guerson
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arnold C Draculan
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Julito D Tamayo
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Norma B Barbosa
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Agapito D Diaz
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romulo D Draculan
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rodelio D Diaz
- ABRA, PILAR, NAGCANASAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Reynaldo C Tamayo
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Regino B Sevilla
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felicisimo P Escobar
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arturo T Abalos
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mitchell P Guzman
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ferdinand B Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marvin D Guzman
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Modesto D Guzman
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Wilfredo C Bobiles
- ABRA, PILAR, NANANGDUAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kharen C Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pablo B De La Rosa
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Clemente R Castilla
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ferdinand S Yango
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Reneboy C Sapi
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Herosimo Dr Berido
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Camilo R De La Rosa
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Bernardino C Blancaflor JR
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): George Dr Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Eliha Dion B Cabasal
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: James M Diaz
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romel A Dayag SR.
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Roberto D Molina
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Melvin S Cabrillas
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Renato C Adarna
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roderick D Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joselito D Callena
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ronald C Taccadan
- ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rommel M Santiago
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Absolon Marcos Pader
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mario Carta Dizon
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ernesto Tacanay Buena
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jerry Laguesma Decano
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eduardo Laguesma Castro
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Manuel Laguesma Castro
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jose Tayamen Cristobal
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rogelio C Ciervo
- ABRA, PILAR, PANG-OT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Isagani Guzman Tumbaga
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gerald Gayyed Ingo
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Salvador Garcia Abella
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marcelo Paculdo Delpon JR.
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eduardo Avila Mendoza
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Elpidio Yadao Paculdo
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roy Manzano Cabbab
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lauro M Sabado
- ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rosita Paned Borce
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Irenio Asia Valera
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Romualdo Alvarado Martiniez
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jerry Molina Corpuz
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jun Balverde Almazan
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jerome Carsola Alvarado
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Janet Pescozo Alvarado
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Donardo A Baeroña
- ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rodrigo Bisquera Cabrera JR.
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Tito Constante Borce Tejada
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Herminio Ferido Dacquel SR.
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Lauro Bañez Timoteo
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Avelino Doliente Borce
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nerie Borce Combis
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Luzviminda Tejada Dumlao
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mario M Bañez
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jolex Ferido Venus
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eduardo Dela Rosa Tobias
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Elmer Apolonio Ferido
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roniejor Tobias Agaloos
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ronie Pang-Ay Bagsao SR.
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: James Agaloos Del Pintor
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Froilan Ferido Dela Rosa
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Esnar Ferido
- ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Alberto Dacquel Ciervo JR.
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lito Domingo Dait
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rhino Gigi Talingdan Doliente
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eleuterio Millare Berido
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ma. Aurora Cabanero Doliente
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Charito Dait Almazan
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Raul Cabiao Ferido
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Odonio D Ciervo Jr
- ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edgar Pacurza Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felicisima Pastor Curbi
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Teresita Ferido Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jun Cabarrobias Dela Cruz
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Precila Pastor Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Caridad Domingo Dasalla
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Renato Dela Cruz Espiritu
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Francisco C Domingo
- ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Mariano Domingo Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Zaldy Tamayo Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Darwin Santiago Sotelo
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marlon Legaspi Masaoay
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alfonso Binondo Bordones JR.
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ronnie Santiago Dapit
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cecilia Dufale Venus
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Cabudol S
- ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
Sallapadan, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Victorino B Viernes
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Simon L Tumaling JR.
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Carmela G Batoon
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Pepito C Donato
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Janero S Gumbec
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lemeul Guerrero
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Gracio C Bagioeng
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eliza D Dakiwas
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: John R Mustard
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Warlito M Damian
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Roberto M Cortel
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Marilou A Boleza
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Victoria S Damian
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Albert R Damian
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Fernando P Babasa
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Roberto A Bano
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bernardito S Boleza
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BILABILA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kelvin R Respicio
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jaime T Agpad
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Edgar D Timbol
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bonifacio S Agpad
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joy P Lumatac
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Emilio B Cayabo
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Emmanuel S Carino
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Joseph U Alba
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nomer B Bernal SR
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rhandee Kaye M Paderes
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: James C Fred
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eduardo E Poblete
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Baby Boy C Bagyen
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Hector B Gupaal
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Warlita A Manggad
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Domingo B Bagsil
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Santi A Balicao SR
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Alfredo B Bringas
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kenneth B Blando
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Michael S Siwao
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Brandon C Gaddaoan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Clark A Gayyed
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rex Chester D Amasi
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pabian C Baguioan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ricky A Biato
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Crisencio T Trongco
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jaime B Tubana
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, NAGUILIAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ariel T Balangcad
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Domingo W Taclaoan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Willy S Blanza
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Reymundo B Pineda
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roldan B Bosque
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Felix G Pineda
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Manuel V Pineda
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alfredo B Banatao
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Lester Nel C Lupang
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SACCAANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Genelyn T Blanza
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Norma B Dalieng
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Fortunato D Rally
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rolando P Batoon
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Michael D Carino
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Avelina B Dumayag
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Banganan M Unagan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Bonie B Alberto
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Comines B Domingo
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SALLAPADAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Ramil G Magalim
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bryant Balingoay
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Usman R Catriz
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Muhamad A Alsab
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gemma S Trongco
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Matan D Tolentino
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Venancio P Siwao
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jeremias A Alsab
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Marlo B Ganti
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, SUBUSOB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Alyssa Ashleyb B Martinez
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Sotto G Bagayao
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pacita M Lingbaoan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Blando B Pati
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Leonardo C Collado
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Junior B Lawagan
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marina V Abadinas
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Absalom Mateo
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Duyan A Allao
- ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Shena Leah S Amante
San Isidro, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Luminada B Blaza
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lydia B Beleno
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joel S Cafa
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renato M Suaso JR
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Peterjhun P Tolentino
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lodovico B Lasin
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio P Bocarile
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: May Claire B Javier
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Juanito C Bitana
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alberto P Sotelo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Benjamin P Lajon
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gilbert P Pacsa
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Monico M Lozano
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marites F Lason
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Florencio V Aspacio
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elmerante M Pacsa
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, DALIMAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jenifer B Lajon
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Fredolin C Reyes
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rey C Bacarisa
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Bernard B Bigornia
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dionisio V Saldivar
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Henson A Carsola
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rogelio P Baro
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Gilmar N Peralta
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Filomerto C Cabunoc
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, LANGBABAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Romnick G Calpito
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jose I Talulao
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Cesar G Angeles
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Richard B Bajo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rogelio V Bravo JR
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Framasco P Bioco
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roberto A Arce
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Michael B De Vera
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Gregoria A Callos
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jeylord A Barbero
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Victorino A Javier
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Pablito L Reyes
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Higinio V Bañaga
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Carmelo B Agaloos
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Orlando A Barre
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: John A Cordero
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rolando A Agudal
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Willord L Reyes
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, PANTOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Antonette G Agaloos
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Virgilio P Blaza
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Antonino C Allag
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Remedios C Bataller
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Juanito D Cabunoc
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Mauro V Agudal
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Lorenzo A Supnet
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marcelina P Ciubal
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Katherine A Pacsa
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Erick John C Agudal
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Johnny S Sotelo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jhonny B Babida
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Marivic M Bosito
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gilbert C Babida
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gudencio M Ciudal
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ninoy S Babida
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Clemente S Sotelo SR
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rogelio S Sotelo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Reczee S Cantorna
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Emilina V Asia
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Crisente C Asia
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Primitivo A Favorito
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marietta B Cabañero
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rosalinda C Palino
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Justiniano P Tadeo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Danilo J Veloso
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Isabelo S Tadeo
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SAN MARCIAL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Joy S Borreta
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rhoan C Dumaslan
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Wilma B Calpito
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Melchor C Cabutaje
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodolfo M Malinnag
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marcelo M Malinnag
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Petronilo A Carayoan
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ryan C Montero
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Noe A Cabbab
- ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
San Juan, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Genoveva B Balaoro
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Geronimo T Tolentino JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mary T Molina
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Joseph A Turqueza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Marcos B Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joefer T Fabriga
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Asteria B Bragas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Benedicto T Tuscano
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Leihannie B Tuscano
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Emma T Bose
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jimmy V Pedong
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Reynaldo B Soria
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Juanito A Astudillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Juluis B Taa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Loreno C Vasquez
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Primitiva B Barbosa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): .Jaime C Bose
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BADAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Christopher T Baula
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rochelle B Bermillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Aurea B Bermillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Willie B Narciso
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Goerge B Ronquillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Neillie B Pacurza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Fortunato B Billedo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nonito G Blanza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Glorina V Montorio
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, BA-UG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Paul John P Daganato
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Pio T Tuscano
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lourdes E Origines
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ireneo B Barbosa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rodel U Gavanes
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Juanito P Brasuela
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Rosalina B Blanes
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lilia B. Julian
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Geraldo T Turqueza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CABCABURAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Melody I Briganes
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ricardo S Allen
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ronie Caray
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fredie D Cagaid
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rudy T. Sumaga
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Max B Almeda
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alberto M Palos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Sonny C Palos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Naty A Breboneria
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, COLABAOAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Krystal Joyce C Caray
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Anita B Brioso
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Mario C Rojas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lolita M Palulan
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Antonio Z Rojas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rey B Bragas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Carmelo B Bayubay
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Josue B Biscarra
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Gemma O Ola
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, CULIONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jovelyn B Sora
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Betty B Claro
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Shirley T Barbero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Erlinda B Barbero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Valeriana B Montorio
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fremalyn B Zapata
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Miguel B Bruela JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dolly L Alzate
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Grady Steve G Barbero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kaye Eliane V Barbero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Monchito Y Daria
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Celia B Francisco
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Imelda T Navarro
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jovencio H Ola
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Joe E Boy
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Estrelita M Bosque
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ernesto C Bosque
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Leo B Barbosa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, GUIMBA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Hanz D Valencia
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Norberto B Bueno
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Danilo A Millare
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Marilyn B Bartolazo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Arvin T Ta-A
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Estrella D Tubadeza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Warlito M Bicera
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rosalio B Gamilbe
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Cerwin T Bersamina
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LAM-AG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jenny Rose B Borillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Elizabeth B Beroña
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Restituto B Bermillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ronie B Biscarra
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mercy B Beroña
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ariel B Tobias
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jacinto B Bacaricas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Carlito B Montorio
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, LUMOBANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Crystal Jane O Buentipo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Esmeralda B Billedo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Julie C Tugadi
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario B Montero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Geronimo T Belerma
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Amelia B Bondame
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Espedito B Bayubay
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Elmer I Talingdan
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ricardo B Millare
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Janemil B. Ugan
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joseph B Sanchez JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eugene M Buentipo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eugenio B. Buentipo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jovito B Montorio SR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Doroteo D Palos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Librado M Cariaga
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Bienvenido C Ea JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Elisa B Malapote
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aiza Criss D Bolante
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Eddie Jay V Ton
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Salvacion M Labanen
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jonimar B Layao
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Ephraim B Bosque
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arturo C Lazo SR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Victor L Bondame JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dante B Blanza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Arnold L Bautista
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Bryan Steve P Bautista
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Lordenita T Gumidam
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gilmore Jose T Astudillo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodrigo B Burgos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Wilmer M Ventura
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Sweetheart B Rioja
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ma. Rey S. Lagmay SR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Odelmo M Galinato
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mamon M Barbero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Dick Brandy M Dickson
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dario A Baldos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Desiderio T Tamonte
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Lolita D Tebia
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eduardo T Tamonte
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jaime B Beronilla
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jon-Jon T Peralta
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jaime B Ayao
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Resty V Ortega
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, QUIDAOEN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jeffrey A Baldos
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Hilario T Terredaño
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Agerico B Claro
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Christopher C Felicitas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eleno O Terredaño JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Henry R Gandeza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erodita D Isao
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jone B Tamayo
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): George T Isao
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Peter John T Purugganan
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dexter P Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Waldo B Baruela
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Virginia P Bragas
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Renate F Barbosa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Francisco T Gregorio
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Teresita B Barbasa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Orlando B Barbasa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Romel V Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Drexy Mae P Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Gerald B Bergonia
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Aurelio B Ola SR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Orlando B Lizardo SR.
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dario B Bergonia
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Mario B Blaquera
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Jacinto B De La Cuadra
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nelson B Barbosa
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Artemio B De La Cuadra
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rowena B Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Adorable B Biscarra
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eric Joy T Balora
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leonora B Guerrero
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Reyno B Blaza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Santiago T Benabice JR
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romeo F Bersalona
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Romulo F Timbreza
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Melanie L Balora
- ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Drexell Joy M Turqueza
San Quintin, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ildefonso S. TejanoJR.
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Reynie M. Crespo
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Genaro P. Sevilla
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Floro B. Magalem
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Joseph Z. Magalem
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roger E. Tumbaga
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilmar L. Mezario
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Rodrigo S. SorianoJR.
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Norman H. Magalem
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Primicias M. Baccali
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Elvie G. Silva
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arweldy B. Valera
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Avelino E. Bonifacio
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Victor B. Placido
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Amado P. Rafael
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Diosdado V. Cosme
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Reynaldo R. Batoon
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Glowin B. Cosme
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Edward Felix B. Callos
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ferdinand P. Pascual
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Joedhimer C. Corrales
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Flordeliza P. Padillon
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Carolina T. Collado
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edgar C. Javier
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rogelio P. Garcia
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Martin C. Claveria
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PANTOC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Quinee Frances Victoria G. Borgoña
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Efren B. Hernandez
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jomar T. Florentino
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Andrew F. Cotchay
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nilo C. Aznar
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Manuel D. Figuerres
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Aurelio P. Cotchay
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Wilfredo L. Molina
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Juanita A. Vergara
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Alma M. Agcolob
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Loreto C. Cambe
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Rowell C. Faustino
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rowena D. Tumbaga
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Rommel T. Valdez
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Carlos C. Gasmen
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Remegio C. Claro
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Antonio E. Tejano
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jose T. Pajara
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, TANGADAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kayzelle M. Cardenas
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bobby B. Cabaya
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alfredo A. Cabaya
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gino J. Cantano
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Moreno G. Pascual
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Manolito P. Datanagan
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Imelda G. Obrero
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Hilario C. Padillon
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Editha C. Viloria
- ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Lord Elgen C. Baccali
Tayum, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Agnes T Fernandez
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Johny T Artienda
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Manolo T Jimenez
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Florentino T Tadeo
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Leonora T Salanga
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alfonso T Tuazon
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Flordeliza O Teneza
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Epitacio T Taeza
- ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Diana Rose T Alagao
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Prumencio C Gandeza
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Franco T Tamo
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Samuel N Gabuyan
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roland V Tabor
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arsenio J Tacis
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Felicisimo P BallenaJr
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juan Manuel S Tejero
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jun Anacleto B Coloma
- ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rodelito T Ballena
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Teresa B Millare
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Engelberto Romeo T Claustro
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pepito T Tugadi
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bienvenido Nelson T Lazo
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Emmanuel T Claustro
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mario B Barbieto
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Gloria E Marquez
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dycarlo P Millare
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUDAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Aris B Tamo
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Vic T Garcia
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Romel M Trongco
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Gregorio Q Aglibut
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Loreto A Tabaday
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Romana Jaylin C Bilgera
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edwin D Gonzales
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Juanito T Terrenal
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Dionicio M Dumlao
- ABRA, TAYUM, BUMAGCAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jovelyn B Tejero
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Marvin Marvelous R Gallardo
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Crisostomo J Dumlao
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Fernando L Balubar
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gerry Joy B Gandeza
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Danny Crisostomo C Osorio
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Norma C Barbieto
- ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Queen C Quiton
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Lolito T Tacanay
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Raffy B Tejero
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Danny Crisostomo T Tacanay
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Edwin T Tagura
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Florencio A Daria
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nelia T Tangco
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Vicente T BacorJr
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eduardo A Tejero
- ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Adel T Tacanay
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ariston B Turqueza
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Marjohn A Galicia
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Leonardo B Brieta
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jeffrey A Tuzon
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aniceto M Teneza
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ricardo B Tadeo
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mario P Velasquez
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Armando B Alagao
- ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Limuel P Carbonilla
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Gaudelia R Barbieto
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: John Gilbert A Jaquias
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Efren A Alagao
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Pedrito V Reyes
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar J Balubar
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Juan A Cabigas
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Janette A Bernal
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): David B Barbieto
- ABRA, TAYUM, PATUCANNAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Johnzen A Jaquias
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Antonio T Tugadi
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jovencio D Tugadi
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodel Dc Tagura
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Felipe B Reyes
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Cesar T Terredaño
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Charlie T Alfiler
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Anselmo T Tugadi
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Eugenio V Alfiler
- ABRA, TAYUM, PIAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Remedios P Daria
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilfredo A Molina
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Angelita C Bigornia
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodolfo A Daria
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Camila J Yadao
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jaime M Flores
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dionisio B Ballena
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Ireneo T MolinaJr
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nobelito $ Rapisora
- ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Glenn B Eduarte
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ricky T Tabaday
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felix T Librado
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rogelio T Tagura
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Loreto T Tagura
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Ramon T Tenebro
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Antonio T Astrande
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rizaldo N Nicanor
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victor Q Escalante
- ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Gicel B Tacanay
Tineg, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Recto O Daogas
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: John John S Sabado
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eveline S Peralta
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mederito G Dawigay
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aiwyne G Tandingan
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Edwin A Dela Cruz
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Oswald V Ayaba
- ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Mardilon B Dela Cruz
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ernesto S Apalin
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alejandro T Apalin
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rowelos P Idao
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Mario R Idao
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Tony A Idao
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Joseph M Andres
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Manuel S Apalin
- ABRA, TINEG, ANAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jaymark M Quisgay
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Danilo G Sagamang
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Santiago G Sagamang
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: David P Balicao
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marcelo B Isabelo
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Asera B Laytoc
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Olina D Amaoag
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rosita G Amaoag
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Edward M Gavino
- ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Julius G Tangbawan
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Salvino M Gauyen
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Dominador O PichenJR
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Sagmang D Gucyam
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Nodel L Osud
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Rebecca M Segbu
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Sagmang D Gucyam
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rebecca M Segbu
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Roberto L Tinong
- ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Adelyn C Libeng
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Nordion W Valencia
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Anita S Ci-O
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rodney B Palangdao
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Richard A Paulino
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Aurelio B Ortega
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Nestor L Martinez
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Benedicto D Segbo
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jessie P Guidang
- ABRA, TINEG, CAGANAYAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Edwin Caganayan
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Comines C Balaw-As
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ariel V Cawing
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Edwin S Gabriel
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Benjamin P Sawadan
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Seruno L Estimo
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Padilla D Lalugan
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lorna B Ulin
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Coloma B Uringan
- ABRA, TINEG, COGON: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rosemel J Cawing
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Jose D Lucday
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bernard A Ribao
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Muriam G Tingday
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Palangi R Uringan
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Fredie L Balicao
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Clarita E Eyem
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Dominador B Gubing
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Bobby U Tingday
- ABRA, TINEG, LANEC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Sheryll Anne O Garcia
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Sordy S Eguem
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lemet U Ortega
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Raymund Guping
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romeo Q Betguen
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Caridad C Lalugan
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Erlinda Lunizo
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Elpidio B Lanag
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nario B Quisgay
- ABRA, TINEG, LAPAT-BALANTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maria Corazon D Ayao
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Dison M Badeng
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jenjen D Sagudang
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Samuel P Banayo
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gomes T Liya
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Julie G Libuen
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Alfredo M Quezada
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Saygo M Balanal
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Mayo G Benwagen
- ABRA, TINEG, NAGLIBACAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jadesa M Quezada
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Arnulfo P Ramirez
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Bangquig L Mamerto
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Calubing C Renante
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Marcos G Victoria
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Apalin B Guren
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Constancio B Galia
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rodelyn T Sagudang
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jayson T Tingday
- ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Earvin Paul B Gubing
Tubo, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Guillermo A Gamsawen
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Daniel P Cadaweng
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Rita S Balingsot
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roger J Oloan
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Recto L Agosto
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Pablo O Dalay-On
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rody Tamilan
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Santiago P Mosiyeng
- ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bernard G Wagayen
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Alfredo T Pal-Eg
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Pecson D Lageplep
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Bernabe M Tobling
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lolita Q Bangui
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Basilya D Manacdac
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Marcela Y Melecio
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Domingo C Donggalan
- ABRA, TUBO, AMTUAGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Guerrero W Pablo
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Crescencio P Quinio
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Wilson L Dalay-On
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jessie M GasparSR
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Donato P Dakiwas
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ted M Gassil
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Leonardo G Gaspar
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Santos S Oyaman
- ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Ranny T Maliongan
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Ernesto L DakiwasJR
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Alfredo B Tayaan
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Romeo B Lawagan
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Lito L Idong
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Dawilan S Taoil
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Remy M Barcena
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Banasan D Cao-Is
- ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 1: Recto D Bugayao
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 2: Antonio S Lipao
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 3: Eliza P Guinsad
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 4: Cristina G Reyes
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 5: Simon B Adalan
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 6: Marvin L Sabas
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Kagawad - Councillor 7: Nena S Oriente
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Johnny T Gattud
- ABRA, TUBO, POBLACION (MAYABO): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Maylene B Domingo
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Juan B Gardo
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Abelardo R Bayaya
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Benancio O Daguyam
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Dangwa P Patindo
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Esteban M Balintag
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Adonis C Mangibat
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lunes A Diwaas
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Remundo P Baliw-An
- ABRA, TUBO, SUPO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Constante T Bagsao
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Yaas Batuli
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Mario Tuluyen
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Orlando Tibang
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Pilbert Pingian
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gabriel F Pallar
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Raymond D Sianen
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): June T Palacio
- ABRA, TUBO, TABACDA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Fidel M Bolante
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felipe C Cayaga
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Luis D Pacio
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Jaime Domas
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Eda D Belino
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Martin S Hueves
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Alfonso B Culangen
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Noli W Macario
- ABRA, TUBO, TIEMPO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Esther W Sagulo
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Bobby G Buenafe
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Arsenio W Candanado
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Levi T Baday
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Samuel D Coyepyep
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Bruno B Jose
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Mercedes W Dakilas
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Jeremias D Arias
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Antonio D Ambago
- ABRA, TUBO, TUBTUBA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Wilson S Sambaoa
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lapito W Waclinen
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Quirino W Ramos
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Gemma C Demaen
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Edgar M Macario
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Gerry B Viernes
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mercedita I Barillo
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Domingo E Matias
- ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
Villaviciosa, Abra, Philippines
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Joey C Badua
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Lapu-Lapu M Lindawan
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Paul M Sedano
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Noel B Fontanilla
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jesus B Billaoac
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Racquel L Dango
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rowena B Rollega
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Christian Ian C Pilar
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: April Jhoanna Rose A Cital
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Tony M Corrales
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Danilo C Fanao
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Federico M Ramos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Castulo P Malguit
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jonathan G Roman
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Benny R Corrales
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Arnel B Ramos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Jeremias R Dalligos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, BOL-LILISING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Roderick D Ramos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rogelio P Doro
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Jose M Taberdo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Loreto D Bides
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eusebio B Taberdo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Alfred P Doro
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Romeo S LubangenSR
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Rolando S Beroña
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Nixon B Belmes
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Jesihil C Taculao
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Rodrigo A BosqueSR
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Eva P Sabaot
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Ronnie O Quisisem
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Roel P Bermudez
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Dario P Vergara
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Luzviminda D Quiton
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Cynthia A Segundo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Arnold V Quilpa
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Benjore Guideon G Asia
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Armando B Lacangan
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Gener D Malang
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Arnel B Pimentel
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Adonis M Balaoit
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Jovito R Bagani
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: John C Velasco
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: John C Castillo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Victor T Day-Em
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LUMABA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Greater Abdul B Teneza
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Samson V Bumatay
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Felix S Viernes
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Evangeline B Terrenal
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Eddie F Tamayo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Gerardo G Pagsi
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Roel B Fernandez
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Mario V Borreta
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ruben S Culangen
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Kimberly D Bonyog
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Artemio D Felix
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Carmelo C Bayod
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Jimmy D Dalgo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Solano P Agyapas
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Arthur Dalligos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Wilson S Layugan
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Lorna D Lai
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ramon O Escobar
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TAMAC: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Meljon M Layugan
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Annabel B Menzi
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 2: Walter M Justo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 3: Stalin Agbulos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 4: Webster A Agbulos
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 5: Wilmer B Obngayan
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 6: Ban D Segundo
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: Isagani S Lagen
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): Ernest G Binnong
- ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: Rustum Jun L Borreta Jr.