Register as a User. If already registered LOG IN. Help this community by editing pages or by UPLOADING PICTURES.

Difference between revisions of "Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013"

From Philippines
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{municipalities abra}} =Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013= *ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: Leonora R. Cacas *ABRA,...")
 
(Tayum, Abra, Philippines)
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{municipalities abra}}
 
{{municipalities abra}}
 
=Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013=
 
=Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013=
 
+
==[[Bangued Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Leonora R. Cacas]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Leonora R. Cacas]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Mario S. Ballo]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), AGTANGAO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Mario S. Ballo]]
Line 281: Line 281:
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Luis Jorobots B Bersamin]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Luis Jorobots B Bersamin]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, BANGUED (CAPITAL), ZONE 7 POB. (BALILING): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
==[[Boliney Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Masaoay D. Baggas]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Masaoay D. Baggas]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Abel L. Caniw]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, AMTI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Abel L. Caniw]]
Line 353: Line 354:
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Benedo S. Balao-AsJR]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Benedo S. Balao-AsJR]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Gaspel John S Agsallong]]
 
*ABRA, BOLINEY, POBLACION (BOLINEY): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Gaspel John S Agsallong]]
 +
==[[Bucay Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Daniel P Pascual]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Daniel P Pascual]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carlito I. Secano]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, ABANG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carlito I. Secano]]
Line 542: Line 544:
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Relinda B. Alcalde]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Relinda B. Alcalde]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Mark Anthony T. Alcalde]]
 
*ABRA, BUCAY, TABIOG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Mark Anthony T. Alcalde]]
 +
==[[Bucloc Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Edward B Lalin]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Edward B Lalin]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Cayasen C Blando]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, DUCLIGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Cayasen C Blando]]
Line 578: Line 581:
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Moises B Puglay]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Moises B Puglay]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, BUCLOC, LINGEY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
==[[Daguioman Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Paul T Taclawan]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Paul T Taclawan]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Yulo L Bello]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, ABLEG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Yulo L Bello]]
Line 614: Line 618:
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jaime B Quibayen]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jaime B Quibayen]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Arvie Mark T Guisoben]]
 
*ABRA, DAGUIOMAN, TUI (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Arvie Mark T Guisoben]]
 +
==[[Danglas Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ugalde S Acnam]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ugalde S Acnam]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Christian T Talingdan]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, ABAQUID: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Christian T Talingdan]]
Line 677: Line 682:
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Amante A Bersamina]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Amante A Bersamina]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Paul C Apuado]]
 
*ABRA, DANGLAS, PANGAL: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Paul C Apuado]]
 +
==[[Dolores Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Flor Z. Tordil]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Flor Z. Tordil]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Arturo C. Tordil]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, BAYAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Arturo C. Tordil]]
Line 812: Line 818:
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Benjamin B. Baldemor]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Benjamin B. Baldemor]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ronie Z. Beroña]]
 
*ABRA, DOLORES, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ronie Z. Beroña]]
 +
==[[La Paz Abra Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Aldrin B Tuzon]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Aldrin B Tuzon]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Rolly T Todino]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, BENBEN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Rolly T Todino]]
Line 920: Line 927:
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Danilo D Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Danilo D Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Abdul Mannan B Omar]]
 
*ABRA, LA PAZ, UDANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Abdul Mannan B Omar]]
 +
==[[Lacub, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Jeffrey P. Baldemor]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Jeffrey P. Baldemor]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Froilan B. Mewag]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, BACAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Froilan B. Mewag]]
Line 974: Line 982:
 
*ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Alejandro A. FerrarenSR.]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Alejandro A. FerrarenSR.]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Braulio R. Viste]]
 
*ABRA, LACUB, POBLACION (TALAMPAC): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Braulio R. Viste]]
 +
==[[Lagangilang, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo A Ayup]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo A Ayup]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Joey M Ayunon]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, AGUET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Joey M Ayunon]]
Line 1,127: Line 1,136:
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jovencio S Bueno]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jovencio S Bueno]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Normy B Tadeo]]
 
*ABRA, LAGANGILANG, TAPING: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Normy B Tadeo]]
 +
==[[Lagayan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rosario B Tebia]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rosario B Tebia]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jennifer M Guyang]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, BA-I: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jennifer M Guyang]]
Line 1,172: Line 1,182:
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Trium P DonatoJR]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Trium P DonatoJR]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza E Escauso ]]
 
*ABRA, LAGAYAN, PULOT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza E Escauso ]]
 +
==[[Langiden, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Blando A Romeo]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Blando A Romeo]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Editha C Natividad]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, BAAC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Editha C Natividad]]
Line 1,226: Line 1,237:
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Feliciano B Bueno]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Feliciano B Bueno]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Isidro A BuenoII]]
 
*ABRA, LANGIDEN, QUILLAT: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Isidro A BuenoII]]
 +
==[[Licuan-Baay, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Freddie D. Barcena]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Freddie D. Barcena]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Oscar T. Bolaños]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), BONGLO : Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Oscar T. Bolaños]]
Line 1,325: Line 1,337:
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Joseph S. Daguio]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Joseph S. Daguio]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Yves Banuar C. Barbero]]
 
*ABRA, LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN), TUMALIP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Yves Banuar C. Barbero]]
 +
==[[Luba, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Prododencio B. Tubiag]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Prododencio B. Tubiag]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Ranny G. Dao-Ayan]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, AMPALIOC: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Ranny G. Dao-Ayan]]
Line 1,397: Line 1,410:
 
*ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rufino P. Buenafe]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rufino P. Buenafe]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Audrey Pattita G Valera]]
 
*ABRA, LUBA, SABNANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Audrey Pattita G Valera]]
 +
==[[Malibcong, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Victor M Dalapnas]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Victor M Dalapnas]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Fortunato G Benzon]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, BAYABAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Fortunato G Benzon]]
Line 1,505: Line 1,519:
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ernesto B Brillantes]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ernesto B Brillantes]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ma. Rissa D Gumabay]]
 
*ABRA, MALIBCONG, UMNAP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ma. Rissa D Gumabay]]
 +
==[[Manabo, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ronaldo P Sapongen]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ronaldo P Sapongen]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Alejandro D Beñasan]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, AYYENG (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Alejandro D Beñasan]]
Line 1,516: Line 1,531:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo D Padre]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Danilo D Padre]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Amado B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Amado B Domingo]]
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Crispin C AyatJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Crispin C Ayat Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Camilo B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Camilo B Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Editha B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN NUEVO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Editha B Catriz]]
Line 1,529: Line 1,544:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Monico D Santos]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Monico D Santos]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Cristina P Ayson]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Cristina P Ayson]]
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Norberto L SulaJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Norberto L Sula Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Matias P Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Matias P Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Prestley L Paredes]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, CATACDEGAN VIEJO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Prestley L Paredes]]
Line 1,548: Line 1,563:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A Pe Benito]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A Pe Benito]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Roberto G Blando]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Roberto G Blando]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sosimo B BiaresJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sosimo B Biares Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Vernon B Biares]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE NORTE: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[John Vernon B Biares]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Crisanto B BarbonJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Crisanto B Barbon Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carmelo B Banza]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carmelo B Banza]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lamberto A Ancheta]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JOSE SUR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lamberto A Ancheta]]
Line 1,578: Line 1,593:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Nazar Wayne A Bobiles]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN JUAN SUR: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Nazar Wayne A Bobiles]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerry A Abayon]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerry A Abayon]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jose B DomingoSr.]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Jose B Domingo Sr.]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugene L Lageplep]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugene L Lageplep]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Miguel D Pagada]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Miguel D Pagada]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ryan D BaganiSr.]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ryan D Bagani Sr.]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Arnel Joseph C Severo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Arnel Joseph C Severo]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Freddie G Guadalope]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Freddie G Guadalope]]
Line 1,590: Line 1,605:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lacto D Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Lacto D Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Elvira E Bucalong]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Elvira E Bucalong]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Pio B VakeraJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Pio B Vakera Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Rodrigo T Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Rodrigo T Malango]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Alexis B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Alexis B Catriz]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Roidrigo B Ammasi]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Roidrigo B Ammasi]]
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Elmer D GayaoJr]]
+
*ABRA, MANABO, SAN RAMON WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Elmer D Gayao Jr]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Julio P Ayat]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Julio P Ayat]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynaldo P Almazan]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynaldo P Almazan]]
Line 1,604: Line 1,619:
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Virgilio P Purisima]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Virgilio P Purisima]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Bryan Jayson P Mangaliman]]
 
*ABRA, MANABO, SANTO TOMAS: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Bryan Jayson P Mangaliman]]
 +
 +
==[[Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Laudemeir M Sibayan]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Laudemeir M Sibayan]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Valeriana A Baga]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, DUMAYCO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Valeriana A Baga]]
Line 1,631: Line 1,648:
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rogelio Duque]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rogelio Duque]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, MALAMSIT (PAU-MALAMSIT): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Alejandro L BagaySR]]
+
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Alejandro L Bagay SR]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carlota A Amboni]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Carlota A Amboni]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Chuck M Villanueva]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, NAMARABAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Chuck M Villanueva]]
Line 1,668: Line 1,685:
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ari Ben A Amboni]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, RIANG (TIANG): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Ari Ben A Amboni]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Bernardo B Javier]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Bernardo B Javier]]
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Monico L AsuncionSR]]
+
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Monico L Asuncion SR]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Apolonia E Blando]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Apolonia E Blando]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Milbert L Ascado]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Milbert L Ascado]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Francisco L Asuncion]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Francisco L Asuncion]]
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A JavierJR]]
+
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Marcelino A Javier JR]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Delfin C Barroga]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Delfin C Barroga]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sonny V Alconis]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Sonny V Alconis]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Harry V Quintos]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, SANTA ROSA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Harry V Quintos]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Elvin B Layugan]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Elvin B Layugan]]
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Loreto B LacadenJR]]
+
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Loreto B Lacaden JR]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Richard B Baring]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Richard B Baring]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Darwin D Abayon]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Darwin D Abayon]]
Line 1,683: Line 1,700:
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ricardo B Amayag]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ricardo B Amayag]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Fidel B Gonzales]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Fidel B Gonzales]]
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Leo B BenosaSR]]
+
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Leo B Benosa SR]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Davee Anne Nicole L. Madriaga]]
 
*ABRA, PEÑARRUBIA, TATTAWA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Davee Anne Nicole L. Madriaga]]
 +
 +
==[[Pidigan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Marcelino C Cabutaje]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Marcelino C Cabutaje]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Rebecca V Bandolin]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, ALINAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Rebecca V Bandolin]]
Line 1,820: Line 1,839:
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Carmelo S Bisares]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Carmelo S Bisares]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PIDIGAN, YUYENG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
==[[Pilar, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Wilmar G Dufale]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Wilmar G Dufale]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Zita C Corales]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, BOLBOLO: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Zita C Corales]]
Line 1,865: Line 1,885:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[ Efren Pablo A Casabar]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[ Efren Pablo A Casabar]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Diwata Mae Z Antonio]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, GAPANG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Diwata Mae Z Antonio]]
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Elpidio T DaitJR]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Elpidio T Dait JR]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Feliciano M Tobias]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Feliciano M Tobias]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Cresencio D Asuncion]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, KINABITI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Cresencio D Asuncion]]
Line 1,907: Line 1,927:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Herosimo Dr Berido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Herosimo Dr Berido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Camilo R De La Rosa]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Camilo R De La Rosa]]
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bernardino C BlancaflorJR]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bernardino C Blancaflor JR]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[George Dr Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[George Dr Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Eliha Dion B Cabasal]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, NARNARA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Eliha Dion B Cabasal]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[James M Diaz]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[James M Diaz]]
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Romel A DayagSR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Romel A Dayag SR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Roberto D Molina]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Roberto D Molina]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Melvin S Cabrillas]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, OCUP: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Melvin S Cabrillas]]
Line 1,931: Line 1,951:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Gerald Gayyed Ingo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Gerald Gayyed Ingo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Salvador Garcia Abella]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Salvador Garcia Abella]]
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Marcelo Paculdo DelponJR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Marcelo Paculdo Delpon JR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Eduardo Avila Mendoza]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Eduardo Avila Mendoza]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Elpidio Yadao Paculdo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, PATAD: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Elpidio Yadao Paculdo]]
Line 1,946: Line 1,966:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Donardo A Baeroña]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Donardo A Baeroña]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rodrigo Bisquera CabreraJR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rodrigo Bisquera Cabrera JR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Tito Constante Borce Tejada]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Tito Constante Borce Tejada]]
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Herminio Ferido DacquelSR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Herminio Ferido Dacquel SR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Lauro Bañez Timoteo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Lauro Bañez Timoteo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Avelino Doliente Borce]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN EAST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Avelino Doliente Borce]]
Line 1,959: Line 1,979:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Elmer Apolonio Ferido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Elmer Apolonio Ferido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Roniejor Tobias Agaloos]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Roniejor Tobias Agaloos]]
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ronie Pang-Ay BagsaoSR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Ronie Pang-Ay Bagsao SR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[James Agaloos Del Pintor]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[James Agaloos Del Pintor]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Froilan Ferido Dela Rosa]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Froilan Ferido Dela Rosa]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Esnar Ferido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Esnar Ferido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SAN JUAN WEST: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Alberto Dacquel CiervoJR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Alberto Dacquel Ciervo JR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lito Domingo Dait]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lito Domingo Dait]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Rhino Gigi Talingdan Doliente]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Rhino Gigi Talingdan Doliente]]
Line 1,971: Line 1,991:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Charito Dait Almazan]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Charito Dait Almazan]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Raul Cabiao Ferido]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Raul Cabiao Ferido]]
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Odonio D CiervoJr]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Odonio D Ciervo Jr]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, SOUTH BALIOAG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Edgar Pacurza Domingo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, TIKITIK: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Edgar Pacurza Domingo]]
Line 1,986: Line 2,006:
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Darwin Santiago Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Darwin Santiago Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Marlon Legaspi Masaoay]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Marlon Legaspi Masaoay]]
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Alfonso Binondo BordonesJR.]]
+
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Alfonso Binondo Bordones JR.]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ronnie Santiago Dapit]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ronnie Santiago Dapit]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Cecilia Dufale Venus]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Cecilia Dufale Venus]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Cabudol S]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Cabudol S]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, PILAR, VILLAVIEJA: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
 +
==[[Sallapadan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Victorino B Viernes]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Victorino B Viernes]]
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Simon L TumalingJR.]]
+
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Simon L Tumaling JR.]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Carmela G Batoon]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Carmela G Batoon]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Pepito C Donato]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, BAZAR: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Pepito C Donato]]
Line 2,016: Line 2,038:
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Emmanuel S Carino]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Emmanuel S Carino]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Joseph U Alba]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Joseph U Alba]]
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nomer B BernalSR]]
+
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nomer B Bernal SR]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Rhandee Kaye M Paderes]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, GANGAL (POB.): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Rhandee Kaye M Paderes]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[James C Fred]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[James C Fred]]
Line 2,024: Line 2,046:
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Warlita A Manggad]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Warlita A Manggad]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Domingo B Bagsil]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Domingo B Bagsil]]
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Santi A BalicaoSR]]
+
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Santi A Balicao SR]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Alfredo B Bringas]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Alfredo B Bringas]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Kenneth B Blando]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, MAGUYEPYEP: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Kenneth B Blando]]
Line 2,072: Line 2,094:
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Duyan A Allao]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Duyan A Allao]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Shena Leah S Amante]]
 
*ABRA, SALLAPADAN, UD-UDIAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Shena Leah S Amante]]
 +
 +
==[[San Isidro, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Luminada B Blaza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Luminada B Blaza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lydia B Beleno]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lydia B Beleno]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Joel S Cafa]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Joel S Cafa]]
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Renato M SuasoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Renato M Suaso JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Peterjhun P Tolentino]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Peterjhun P Tolentino]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Lodovico B Lasin]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, CABAYOGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Lodovico B Lasin]]
Line 2,102: Line 2,126:
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Cesar G Angeles]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Cesar G Angeles]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Richard B Bajo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Richard B Bajo]]
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Rogelio V BravoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Rogelio V Bravo JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Framasco P Bioco]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Framasco P Bioco]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Roberto A Arce]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, MANAYDAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Roberto A Arce]]
Line 2,132: Line 2,156:
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Gudencio M Ciudal]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Gudencio M Ciudal]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ninoy S Babida]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ninoy S Babida]]
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Clemente S SoteloSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Clemente S Sotelo SR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rogelio S Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rogelio S Sotelo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Reczee S Cantorna]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, SABTAN-OLO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Reczee S Cantorna]]
Line 2,153: Line 2,177:
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Noe A Cabbab]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Noe A Cabbab]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, SAN ISIDRO, TANGBAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
 +
==[[San Juan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Genoveva B Balaoro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Genoveva B Balaoro]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Geronimo T TolentinoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Geronimo T Tolentino JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Mary T Molina]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Mary T Molina]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Joseph A Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Joseph A Turqueza]]
Line 2,212: Line 2,238:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Valeriana B Montorio]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Valeriana B Montorio]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Fremalyn B Zapata]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Fremalyn B Zapata]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Miguel B BruelaJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Miguel B Bruela JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dolly L Alzate]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dolly L Alzate]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Grady Steve G Barbero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Grady Steve G Barbero]]
Line 2,252: Line 2,278:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ricardo B Millare]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ricardo B Millare]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Janemil B. Ugan]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Janemil B. Ugan]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joseph B SanchezJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joseph B Sanchez JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eugene M Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eugene M Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugenio B. Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugenio B. Buentipo]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jovito B MontorioSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jovito B Montorio SR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Doroteo D Palos]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Doroteo D Palos]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Librado M Cariaga]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Librado M Cariaga]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bienvenido C EaJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bienvenido C Ea JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Elisa B Malapote]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Elisa B Malapote]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza Criss D Bolante]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza Criss D Bolante]]
Line 2,265: Line 2,291:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Jonimar B Layao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Jonimar B Layao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Ephraim B Bosque]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Ephraim B Bosque]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arturo C LazoSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arturo C Lazo SR]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Victor L BondameJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Victor L Bondame JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dante B Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dante B Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Arnold L Bautista]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Arnold L Bautista]]
Line 2,275: Line 2,301:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Wilmer M Ventura]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Wilmer M Ventura]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Sweetheart B Rioja]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Sweetheart B Rioja]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ma. Rey S. LagmaySR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ma. Rey S. Lagmay SR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Odelmo M Galinato]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Odelmo M Galinato]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Mamon M Barbero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Mamon M Barbero]]
Line 2,291: Line 2,317:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Agerico B Claro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Agerico B Claro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Christopher C Felicitas]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Christopher C Felicitas]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eleno O TerredañoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eleno O Terredaño JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Henry R Gandeza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Henry R Gandeza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Erodita D Isao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Erodita D Isao]]
Line 2,307: Line 2,333:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexy Mae P Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexy Mae P Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerald B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerald B Bergonia]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Aurelio B OlaSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Aurelio B Ola SR]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Orlando B LizardoSR.]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Orlando B Lizardo SR.]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Dario B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Dario B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Mario B Blaquera]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Mario B Blaquera]]
Line 2,319: Line 2,345:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Leonora B Guerrero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Leonora B Guerrero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Reyno B Blaza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Reyno B Blaza]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Santiago T BenabiceJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Santiago T Benabice JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo F Bersalona]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo F Bersalona]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Romulo F Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Romulo F Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Melanie L Balora]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Melanie L Balora]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexell Joy M Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexell Joy M Turqueza]]
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ildefonso S. TejanoJR.]]
+
 
 +
==[[San Quintin, Abra, Philippines]]==
 +
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ildefonso S. Tejano JR.]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynie M. Crespo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Reynie M. Crespo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Genaro P. Sevilla]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Genaro P. Sevilla]]
Line 2,331: Line 2,359:
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Roger E. Tumbaga]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Roger E. Tumbaga]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Wilmar L. Mezario]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Wilmar L. Mezario]]
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rodrigo S. SorianoJR.]]
+
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Rodrigo S. Soriano JR.]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Norman H. Magalem]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Norman H. Magalem]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Primicias M. Baccali]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, PALANG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Primicias M. Baccali]]
Line 2,378: Line 2,406:
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Editha C. Viloria]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Editha C. Viloria]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Lord Elgen C. Baccali]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, VILLA MERCEDES: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Lord Elgen C. Baccali]]
 +
 +
==[[Tayum, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Agnes T Fernandez]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Agnes T Fernandez]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Johny T Artienda]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BAGALAY: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Johny T Artienda]]
Line 2,392: Line 2,422:
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Roland V Tabor]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Roland V Tabor]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arsenio J Tacis]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arsenio J Tacis]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Felicisimo P BallenaJr]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Felicisimo P Ballena Jr]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Juan Manuel S Tejero]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Juan Manuel S Tejero]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jun Anacleto B Coloma]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, BASBASA: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jun Anacleto B Coloma]]
Line 2,423: Line 2,453:
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Norma C Barbieto]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Norma C Barbieto]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Queen C Quiton]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, CABAROAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Queen C Quiton]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Lolito T Tacanay]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Lolito T. Tacanay]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Raffy B Tejero]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Raffy B. Tejero]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Danny Crisostomo T Tacanay]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Crisostomo Danny T. Tacanay]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Edwin T Tagura]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Edwin T. Tagura]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Florencio A Daria]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Florencio A. Daria]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Nelia T Tangco]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Nelia T. Tangco]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Vicente T BacorJr]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Vicente T. Bacor Jr.]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Eduardo A Tejero]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Eduardo A. Tejero]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Adel T Tacanay]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, DEET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Adel T. Tacanay]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ariston B Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ariston B Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Marjohn A Galicia]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, GADDANI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Marjohn A Galicia]]
Line 2,465: Line 2,495:
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Jaime M Flores]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Jaime M Flores]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Dionisio B Ballena]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Dionisio B Ballena]]
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Ireneo T MolinaJr]]
+
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Ireneo T Molina Jr]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nobelito $ Rapisora]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nobelito $ Rapisora]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Glenn B Eduarte]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, POBLACION: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Glenn B Eduarte]]
Line 2,477: Line 2,507:
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Victor Q Escalante]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Victor Q Escalante]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Gicel B Tacanay]]
 
*ABRA, TAYUM, VELASCO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Gicel B Tacanay]]
 +
 +
==[[Tineg, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Recto O Daogas]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Recto O Daogas]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[John John S Sabado]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, ALAOA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[John John S Sabado]]
Line 2,505: Line 2,537:
 
*ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Julius G Tangbawan]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, APAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Julius G Tangbawan]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Salvino M Gauyen]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Salvino M Gauyen]]
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Dominador O PichenJR]]
+
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Dominador O Pichen JR]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Sagmang D Gucyam]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Sagmang D Gucyam]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Nodel L Osud]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, BELAAT: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Nodel L Osud]]
Line 2,567: Line 2,599:
 
*ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jayson T Tingday]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Jayson T Tingday]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Earvin Paul B Gubing]]
 
*ABRA, TINEG, POBLACION (AGSIMAO): Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Earvin Paul B Gubing]]
 +
 +
==[[Tubo, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Guillermo A Gamsawen]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Guillermo A Gamsawen]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Daniel P Cadaweng]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, ALANGTIN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Daniel P Cadaweng]]
Line 2,588: Line 2,622:
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Crescencio P Quinio]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Crescencio P Quinio]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Wilson L Dalay-On]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Wilson L Dalay-On]]
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jessie M GasparSR]]
+
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jessie M Gaspar SR]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Donato P Dakiwas]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Donato P Dakiwas]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ted M Gassil]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ted M Gassil]]
Line 2,595: Line 2,629:
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, DILONG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ranny T Maliongan]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ranny T Maliongan]]
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Ernesto L DakiwasJR]]
+
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Ernesto L Dakiwas JR]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Alfredo B Tayaan]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Alfredo B Tayaan]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Romeo B Lawagan]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, KILI: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Romeo B Lawagan]]
Line 2,657: Line 2,691:
 
*ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Domingo E Matias]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Domingo E Matias]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 
*ABRA, TUBO, WAYANGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[ ]]
 +
 +
==[[Villaviciosa, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joey C Badua]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joey C Badua]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lapu-Lapu M Lindawan]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, AP-APAYA: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Lapu-Lapu M Lindawan]]
Line 2,680: Line 2,716:
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eusebio B Taberdo]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eusebio B Taberdo]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Alfred P Doro]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Alfred P Doro]]
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo S LubangenSR]]
+
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo S Lubangen SR]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Rolando S Beroña]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Rolando S Beroña]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nixon B Belmes]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Nixon B Belmes]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Jesihil C Taculao]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, CAL-LAO: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Jesihil C Taculao]]
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rodrigo A BosqueSR]]
+
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Rodrigo A Bosque SR]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eva P Sabaot]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eva P Sabaot]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Ronnie O Quisisem]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, LAP-LAPOG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Ronnie O Quisisem]]
Line 2,728: Line 2,764:
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Isagani S Lagen]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Isagani S Lagen]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ernest G Binnong]]
 
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ernest G Binnong]]
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Rustum Jun L BorretaJR.]]
+
*ABRA, VILLAVICIOSA, TUQUIB: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Rustum Jun L Borreta Jr.]]

Latest revision as of 07:52, 13 August 2013

List of the 27 Municipalities in the Abra Province within Region XIV-CAR in the Republic of The Philippines
Bangued (capital) Boliney Bucay Bucloc Daguioman Danglas Dolores La Paz Lacub Lagangilang Lagayan Langiden Licuan-Baay Luba Malibcong Manabo Peñarrubia Pidigan Pilar Sallapadan San Isidro San Juan San Quintin Tayum Tineg Tubo Villaviciosa

Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013

Bangued Abra Philippines

Boliney Abra Philippines

Bucay Abra Philippines

Bucloc Abra Philippines

Daguioman Abra Philippines

Danglas Abra Philippines

Dolores Abra Philippines

La Paz Abra Philippines

Lacub, Abra, Philippines

Lagangilang, Abra, Philippines

Lagayan, Abra, Philippines

Langiden, Abra, Philippines

Licuan-Baay, Abra, Philippines

Luba, Abra, Philippines

Malibcong, Abra, Philippines

Manabo, Abra, Philippines

Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines

Pidigan, Abra, Philippines

Pilar, Abra, Philippines

Sallapadan, Abra, Philippines

San Isidro, Abra, Philippines

San Juan, Abra, Philippines

San Quintin, Abra, Philippines

Tayum, Abra, Philippines

Tineg, Abra, Philippines

Tubo, Abra, Philippines

Villaviciosa, Abra, Philippines