Register as a User. If already registered LOG IN. Help this community by editing pages or by UPLOADING PICTURES.

Difference between revisions of "Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013"

From Philippines
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(San Isidro, Abra, Philippines)
(San Juan, Abra, Philippines)
Line 2,180: Line 2,180:
 
==[[San Juan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
==[[San Juan, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Genoveva B Balaoro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Genoveva B Balaoro]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Geronimo T TolentinoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Geronimo T Tolentino JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Mary T Molina]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Mary T Molina]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Joseph A Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, ABUALAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Joseph A Turqueza]]
Line 2,238: Line 2,238:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Valeriana B Montorio]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Valeriana B Montorio]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Fremalyn B Zapata]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Fremalyn B Zapata]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Miguel B BruelaJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Miguel B Bruela JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dolly L Alzate]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dolly L Alzate]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Grady Steve G Barbero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, DAOIDAO: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Grady Steve G Barbero]]
Line 2,278: Line 2,278:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ricardo B Millare]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Ricardo B Millare]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Janemil B. Ugan]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, NANGOBONGAN: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Janemil B. Ugan]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joseph B SanchezJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Joseph B Sanchez JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eugene M Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Eugene M Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugenio B. Buentipo]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Eugenio B. Buentipo]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jovito B MontorioSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Jovito B Montorio SR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Doroteo D Palos]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Doroteo D Palos]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Librado M Cariaga]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Librado M Cariaga]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bienvenido C EaJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Bienvenido C Ea JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Elisa B Malapote]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Elisa B Malapote]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza Criss D Bolante]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, PATTAOIG: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Aiza Criss D Bolante]]
Line 2,291: Line 2,291:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Jonimar B Layao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Jonimar B Layao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Ephraim B Bosque]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Ephraim B Bosque]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arturo C LazoSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Arturo C Lazo SR]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Victor L BondameJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Victor L Bondame JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dante B Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Dante B Blanza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Arnold L Bautista]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION NORTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Arnold L Bautista]]
Line 2,301: Line 2,301:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Wilmer M Ventura]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Wilmer M Ventura]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Sweetheart B Rioja]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Sweetheart B Rioja]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ma. Rey S. LagmaySR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Ma. Rey S. Lagmay SR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Odelmo M Galinato]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Odelmo M Galinato]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Mamon M Barbero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, POBLACION SOUTH: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Mamon M Barbero]]
Line 2,317: Line 2,317:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Agerico B Claro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Agerico B Claro]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Christopher C Felicitas]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Christopher C Felicitas]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eleno O TerredañoJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Eleno O Terredaño JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Henry R Gandeza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Henry R Gandeza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Erodita D Isao]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SABANGAN: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Erodita D Isao]]
Line 2,333: Line 2,333:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexy Mae P Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SILET: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexy Mae P Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerald B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Gerald B Bergonia]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Aurelio B OlaSR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 2: [[Aurelio B Ola SR]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Orlando B LizardoSR.]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Orlando B Lizardo SR.]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Dario B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Dario B Bergonia]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Mario B Blaquera]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, SUPI-IL: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Mario B Blaquera]]
Line 2,345: Line 2,345:
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Leonora B Guerrero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 3: [[Leonora B Guerrero]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Reyno B Blaza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 4: [[Reyno B Blaza]]
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Santiago T BenabiceJR]]
+
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 5: [[Santiago T Benabice JR]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo F Bersalona]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 6: [[Romeo F Bersalona]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Romulo F Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Kagawad - Councillor 7: [[Romulo F Timbreza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Melanie L Balora]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Punong Barangay (Captain - Chairman): [[Melanie L Balora]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexell Joy M Turqueza]]
 
*ABRA, SAN JUAN, TAGAYTAY: Sangguniang Kabataan (Youth Council) Chairman: [[Drexell Joy M Turqueza]]
 +
 
==[[San Quintin, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
==[[San Quintin, Abra, Philippines]]==
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ildefonso S. TejanoJR.]]
 
*ABRA, SAN QUINTIN, LABAAN: Kagawad - Councillor 1: [[Ildefonso S. TejanoJR.]]

Revision as of 17:02, 8 August 2013

List of the 27 Municipalities in the Abra Province within Region XIV-CAR in the Republic of The Philippines
Bangued (capital) Boliney Bucay Bucloc Daguioman Danglas Dolores La Paz Lacub Lagangilang Lagayan Langiden Licuan-Baay Luba Malibcong Manabo Peñarrubia Pidigan Pilar Sallapadan San Isidro San Juan San Quintin Tayum Tineg Tubo Villaviciosa

Barangays Elected Officials of Abra for the term of 2010 - 2013

Bangued Abra Philippines

Boliney Abra Philippines

Bucay Abra Philippines

Bucloc Abra Philippines

Daguioman Abra Philippines

Danglas Abra Philippines

Dolores Abra Philippines

La Paz Abra Philippines

Lacub, Abra, Philippines

Lagangilang, Abra, Philippines

Lagayan, Abra, Philippines

Langiden, Abra, Philippines

Licuan-Baay, Abra, Philippines

Luba, Abra, Philippines

Malibcong, Abra, Philippines

Manabo, Abra, Philippines

Peñarrubia, Abra, Philippines

Pidigan, Abra, Philippines

Pilar, Abra, Philippines

Sallapadan, Abra, Philippines

San Isidro, Abra, Philippines

San Juan, Abra, Philippines

San Quintin, Abra, Philippines

Tayum, Abra, Philippines

Tineg, Abra, Philippines

Tubo, Abra, Philippines

Villaviciosa, Abra, Philippines