Register as a User. If already registered LOG IN. Help this community by editing pages or by UPLOADING PICTURES.

Barangay Elected Officials of Pangasinan Province for the term of 2010-2013

From Philippines
Jump to navigation Jump to search

List of Municipalities in the Pangasinan province within Region I in the Republic of The Philippines
Agno || Aguilar || Alcala || Anda || Asingan || Balungao || Bani || Basista || Bautista || Bayambang || Binalonan || Binmaley || Bolinao || Bugallon || Burgos || Calasiao || Dasol || Infanta || Labrador || Laoac || Lingayen (Capital) || Mabini || Malasiqui || Manaoag || Mangaldan || Mangatarem || Mapandan || Natividad || Pozzorubio || Rosales || San Fabian || San Jacinto || San Manuel || San Nicolas || San Quintin || Santa Barbara || Santa Maria || Santo Tomas || Sison || Sual || Tayug || Umingan || Urbiztondo || Villasis
Cities in the Province of Pangasinan: Alaminos City || Dagupan City || San Carlos City || Urdaneta City

Barangay Elected Officials of Pangasinan Province for the term of 2010-2013

  • PB = Punong Barangay or Chairman
  • SBM = Kagawad
  • SBK = SK Chairman
  • BS = Secretary
  • BT = Treasurer

Agno

Aguilar

Alcala

Anda

Asingan

Balungao

Bani

Basista

Bautista

Bayambang

Binalonan

Binmaley

Bolinao

Bugallon

Burgos

Calasiao

City Of Alaminos

City Of Urdaneta

  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Florencio B Aduca
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Benedicto Q Milo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Calixto A Baguio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rolan L Quero
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Diomedes Q Marquez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Pastor P Orenza
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Manuel J Pascua
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Elizabeth Q Nuguid
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Anonas, SK Chairman, Suzzane L Pasion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Lourdes O Claveria
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Manabel M Dela Cruz
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Severo G Basa Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Reynaldo B Latonio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alfredo T Panila
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Christopher B Valeroso
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rodrigo V Desamito
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Hernando F Fang
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bactad East, SK Chairman, Ronnel Verida
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Felixberto V De Guzman
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rosauro E Locquiao
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ronie M Ignacio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Crisanto J Lalica
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Ronaldo F Parayno
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Jesus L Amano
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Mario T Mamasig
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Noel L Dereje
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bayaoas, SK Chairman, R-Jay D Locquiao
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Alejandro M Bautista Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Eladio M Locquiao
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Gloria B Mallare
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Danilo G Mamaclay
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Noime A Tablada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Cesar M Lucena
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Conchita M Dadulla
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Teresita P Dela Reyna
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Bolaoen, SK Chairman, Patricia Marizze T Elegado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Bonifacio A Jacob Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, John A Rosario
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ernesto F Corbillon Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Zacarias D Abenojar
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Eduardo E Cabanatuan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Geronimo N Cabang
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Eduardo G Salazar
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rufino C Ramirez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabaruan, SK Chairman, Dan Irvin DV Alberto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Hildo O Tomas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rene C Baybayan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Milo D Basa
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rodrigo A Amolacion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Manolito G Telles
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Noel Q Valdez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Dominador P Valdez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Joseph A Abriam
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cabuloan, SK Chairman, Samuel L Tomas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Lucio B Ander
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Mark Anthony I Agsalud
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Artemio A Jacob
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Vivian V Angel
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Restituto S Adviento
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Jimmy P Consolacion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Aurelio A Gomez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Bonifacio R Concepcion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camanang, SK Chairman, Leonylyn A Angel
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Elmer F Ganceña
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Elvira A Manibog
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jorge S Paulmino
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Bonifacio P Adap Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Romeo T Mariñas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Luis C Jacinto Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ralph C Bagaoisan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alexander D Lebaste
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Camantiles, SK Chairman, Santiago M Fontanilla Iii
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Daniel V Castañeto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Lodrigo E Escat
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Joan R Versola
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ronaldo I Estayo Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Servillano I Collado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rodel B Ramos
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ritchie A Ladaga
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Lauro V Batalla
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Casantaan, SK Chairman, Hanalie V Quizon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Fernando A Almendares
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Frederick M Pioquinto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Henry A Zabala
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Bernie T Acosta
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rudy M Lomboy
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Romualdo O Benitez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rogelio Q Dizon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alfredo O Agsalud
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Catablan, SK Chairman, Kathleen Gayle Z Daclison
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marivic Javonillo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Virgie Caranto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Lorenzo Farro
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Comela Orpiano
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Leonardo Valdez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Manuelito G Castro
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jun Umipig
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Felixberto Permison
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Cayambanan, SK Chairman, Joren F Tabios
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Arnel S Antiniw
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Henry A Labiano
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Eduardo V Quinto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Tancredo B Delizo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Benito C Pulido
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rodrigo R Lopez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ambrosio C Sanchez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, George I Lustina
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Consolacion, SK Chairman, Macario S Labiano Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Mariano L Locquiao Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Diosdado C Samson Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Agapito J Ramos Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Aileen M Rama
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Michael A Baldonado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Redento D Bergado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Agustin T Dela Peña
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rommel G Domagas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dilan Paurido, SK Chairman, Keith Gamaliel D Tolete
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Chairman/Captain, Manuel O Latonio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Gil D Ildefonso
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Romeo T Bombay
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Guillermo D Tablada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jan Erwin M Agbanlog
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Letecia D Elegores
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Alfredo C Tablada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Eduardo L Ramos
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Dr. Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper), SK Chairman, Julie Ann Adviento
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Godofredo F Dulay
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Dante A Andrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Dominador S Tangalin
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Gildo A Dilan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Benjamin B Delizo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Roldan D Ramos
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Demetrio C Cacho
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Bernardino R Andrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit Proper, SK Chairman, Rolly D Morales
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Eduardo A Almendares
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Pelagio M Delizo Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Adriano A Gorospe
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rogelio Z Costales
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alfredo C Balberde Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Jimmy R Dela Cruz
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rey C Sibucao
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rolando Z Paragas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Labit West, SK Chairman, Mark Lyndon L Delizo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Arsenio L Elegado Sr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Elizabeth C Vittali
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ronnie L Rombaoa
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Federico M Balbiran Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Charito C Locquiao
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Lolita C Vidal
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ernesto M Casilla
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jose B Mayo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Mabanogbog, SK Chairman, Kayzel F Calacsan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Jose L Llego
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Felipa D Cadava
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jerry F Isit
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Cornelio M Valerozo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Elson O Oaing
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, John L Martin
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Fernando R Baniago
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Nick A Patacsil
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Macalong, SK Chairman, Mary Rose S Sebido
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Wilma B Segundo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Samuel C De Vera
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Baltazar P Almazan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Roberto S Patalod
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jaime G Million
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Pedro M Prestoza
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jelly M Millon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Elizabeth N Mercado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancalobasaan, SK Chairman, Chrystel Jade B Segundo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Ferdinand S Laungayan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Romeo M Zamora
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jimmy M Lafuente
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rodel A Camia
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Saturnino B Lacaden
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Arsenio S Salvador
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Edgar J Espiritu
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Eduardo G Sibayan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran East, SK Chairman, Rowelaine SJ Geron
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Amado O Veridiano
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Emilio L Flores
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Cesar DC Lutrania
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Leonardo P Laguna
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Eduardo V Antonio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Danilo D Fernando
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rosalito B Tabot
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Cornelio F Ubaldo Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancamaliran West, SK Chairman, Venuz L De Leon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marino R Rondaris
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Natividad A Lee
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Vincent M Oliveros
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Cyril M Ocreto
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alfredo J Bravo Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Leodegardo N Cabanilla
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Geraldine A Ortiz
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Darwyn F Barcolta
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Nancayasan, SK Chairman, Ron Agustin L De Guzman
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rogelio C Manipon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Efren M Libunao Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Virgilio I Manipon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Serafin C Ganaden
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Manolito L Ringor
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Mario A Ballesteros
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Mario Cristobal
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alfredo L Lagundi
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Oltama, SK Chairman, Jaylord C Manipon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Hariceto P Pavo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Mariano E Parinas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Pamela M Bautista
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Orlando V Quilo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Henry P Padilla
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Randy B Lachica
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Aquilino S Fajardo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rosa M Parinas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina East, SK Chairman, Wilfred Q Valenzuela
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Severo O Acosta
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Jesus V Pascua
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Edwin P Doria
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Wilfredo C Advincula
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alfredo M Parajas
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Sergio M Novencido
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ramon M Maines
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Lamberto F Cruz
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Palina West, SK Chairman, Marcelo V Ordanza Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Eduardo B Dizon
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Bartolome P Andrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Mark Lyndon J Talvo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Larcy B Edrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Luciano R Pascua
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Florante D Cresencia
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Romulo A Alivarvar
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Armando L Dela Cruz
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Pinmaludpod, SK Chairman, Floro J Talvo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Norberto Genaro M Del Prado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Leo Estrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Mark Lorenz G Casem
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Eugene S Sison
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Renante P Rosario
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rizaldy H Garcia
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Edwin DV Mondala
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Walter A Bauzon Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Poblacion, SK Chairman, Franco Paolo M Del Prado Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Ferdinand B Zarate
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Felix S Palad
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Joselito L Mamaradlo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Fe G Perez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jose Jerry DV Elizarde
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Romulo W Collado
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Patricio B Supremido
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jerry R Soliven
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Jose, SK Chairman, Realyn DG Centino
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marcelino P Murillo Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Roger M Lapeña
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Antonino P Perez
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Manuel E Antolin
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Lynellen M Andrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Arturo O Cuadro
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Noriel A Figuracion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jimmy L Figuracion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, San Vicente, SK Chairman, Arriane Lorraine M Andrada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Eduardo M Lalata
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Arturo V Rosario
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Teofilo L Lacambra
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Jaime R Bedania
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Willie L Sumio
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Manuel A Sidayen
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rosebel A Ilang-Ilang
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rubyna B Panaligan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santa Lucia, SK Chairman, Raynnere B Panaligan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Fernando T Taaca
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Milagros A Taaca
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ernesto B Alapot Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Fidillo U Tarape
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alano G Gerona
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Alex G Tabula Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Nilo L Mendoza
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Melecio P Tabula Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Santo Domingo, SK Chairman, Ma. Mildred A Taaca
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Virgilio C Magno
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Agripina N Pacleb
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Fe M Lagundi
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Noel R Biccay
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Felicita M Natan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rodolfo S Siador Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Teresita A Cachuela
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Ronaldo A Mamangun Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Sugcong, SK Chairman, Fatima M Lagundi
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Camilo R Tablada
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Dionisio E Mansat Jr.
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Joe U Mendoza
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ramel E Mansat
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Nestor F Baybayan
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Danilo O Portez Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Crispiniano E Taban
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Ramilo L Taban
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tipuso, SK Chairman, John Clifford L Leprozo
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Chairman/Captain, Raul M Figuracion
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Benito T Magno Jr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Sofronio R Nazarro
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Luduvico R Milar
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Eusebio B Eufemia
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Nestor A Mandac
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Federico R Esteves Sr
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Enrico E Samilin
  • Pangasinan, City Of Urdaneta, Tulong, SK Chairman, Katherine Ann M Ramos

Dagupan City

Dasol

Infanta

Labrador

Laoac